TCC-Taped Ball League
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2018 TCC-Taped Ball League

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
BCC Legends Vs Javelinas
Matzke E
9 Jul 2017, Start: 7:30 AM
Fall, Pool PL-CD, 1 Inns, Round Round1
Officials - Gladiators Team
Javelinas d. BCC Legends
Suresh is MVP for his awesome 23 and 2 wickets.Good effort by both Teams.

Toss won by Javelinas
Competition Points - BCC Legends 0, Javelinas 2

Javelinas Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Prashant Doovurc Vinay Battapady b Mohan Palla24020
2Goutham Chilumulab Mohan Palla11010
3Pranav Reddyb Vinay Battapady22001
4Suresh Darimireddic Siddharth Moharril b Vinay Battapady23011
5Praveen Keyns Duvvuri*c Vinayak P Trivedi b Vinay Battapady5000
6Satish Adapab Vinay Battapady1000
7Sujith Pasupuletib Navendu Bhat6010
8Sudheer Voodinot out 9010
9Anil Sunke+c Ramesh Marri b Siddharth Moharril27031
10Abhijeet Jamdadenot out 2000
11Prasad Nampallydnb 0000
extras (b0 lb0 w1 nb0)1 
  8 for 131 

BCC Legends Bowling & Fielding
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Vinayak P Trivedi201400010
Navendu Bhat402410000
Siddharth Moharril401811010
Mohan Palla403720000
Ram Katikeni202400000
Vinay Battapady401440010
Ramesh Marri00000010

BCC Legends Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Siddharth Moharrilrun out Sujith Pasupuleti 21000
2Sri Tayib Sujith Pasupuleti8000
3Vinay Battapady+b Suresh Darimireddi20000
4Raj Rondlab Abhijeet Jamdade0000
5Arjun Devarapallic&b Sujith Pasupuleti3000
6Mohan Pallac Anil Sunke b Satish Adapa7000
7Joseph Alencheryc Prasad Nampally b Goutham Chilumula2000
8Ramesh Marri*run out Goutham Chilumula 6000
9Navendu Bhatnot out 22000
10Vinayak P Trivedic Praveen Keyns Duvvuri b Goutham Chilumula2000
11Ram Katikenib Suresh Darimireddi3000
extras (b0 lb0 w9 nb0)9 
  10 for 103 

Javelinas Bowling & Fielding
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Satish Adapa403112000
Suresh Darimireddi3.202121000
Pranav Reddy401901000
Sujith Pasupuleti401523010
Abhijeet Jamdade20812000
Goutham Chilumula20920000
Anil Sunke00000010
Prasad Nampally00000010
Praveen Keyns Duvvuri00000010

Last updated 17 Jul 2017 GMT