TCC-Taped Ball League
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2018 TCC-Taped Ball League

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
HCCC Vs Big12
Matzke E
12 Aug 2017, Start: 2:30 PM
Fall, Pool PL-AB, 1 Inns, Round Round1
Officials - Sunrisers CC Team
HCCC d. Big12 Outright by 5 wickets
MVP: Raghav for 4 wickets.

Toss won by HCCC
Competition Points - HCCC 2, Big12 0

Big12 Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Prakash Dumbrec Hitesh Kacholiya b hussain Zoheb6000
2Rex Yalavarthi+b Hitesh Kacholiya6010
3Eshwar Bhaskarc Prasad Shiva b Raghavendra Koraddi3000
4Rajiv Madhavanb Hitesh Kacholiya6000
5Gopi Chavac Prasad Shiva b Raghavendra Koraddi6000
6Arun Indugulac Prasad Shiva b Raghavendra Koraddi7010
7Phinehas GSb Alpesh Dadhalwala0000
8Rakesh Dusanec Bisleri Guru b Alpesh Dadhalwala0000
9Abhishek Saggarc hussain Zoheb b Raghavendra Koraddi7000
10Sunny Teli*c Prasad Shiva b Ranga Javvadi2000
11Balakrishna Bobburudnb 0000
extras (b0 lb0 w6 nb2)8 
  10 for 51 

HCCC Bowling & Fielding
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Hitesh Kacholiya311120010
hussain Zoheb20510010
Raghavendra Koraddi401640000
Alpesh Dadhalwala20520000
Sourabh Kumar201200000
Ranga Javvadi0.30210000
Prasad Shiva00000040
Bisleri Guru00000010

HCCC Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Nunna Durgac Rajiv Madhavan b Arun Indugula0000
2Prasad Shiva*+c Rex Yalavarthi b Abhishek Saggar1000
3Ashish Kumarb Arun Indugula2000
4Bisleri Guruc Rex Yalavarthi b Rajiv Madhavan5000
5Hitesh Kacholiyac Balakrishna Bobburu b Rajiv Madhavan4000
6M Raja Rakeshnot out 8000
7Ranga Javvadinot out 26022
8Raghavendra Koraddidnb 0000
9hussain Zohebdnb 0000
10Alpesh Dadhalwaladnb 0000
11Sourabh Kumardnb 0000
extras (b0 lb0 w6 nb0)6 
  5 for 52 

Big12 Bowling & Fielding
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Arun Indugula401120000
Abhishek Saggar301110000
Rajiv Madhavan301520010
Rakesh Dusane1.401500000
Rex Yalavarthi00000020
Balakrishna Bobburu00000010

Last updated 18 Aug 2017 GMT