TCC-Taped Ball League
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2018 TCC-Taped Ball League

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
BBCC Vs Super Kings
Matzke E
8 Oct 2017, Start: 11:15 AM
WinterO, Pool PL-CD, T20, Round Round 1
Officials - GenX Team
Super Kings d. BBCC by 7 wickets
MVP - Abhisekh



Toss won by Super Kings
Competition Points - BBCC 0, Super Kings 2

BBCC Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Nandu Jalumuric Ramesh Ravindranath b Abhishek Pandey27000
2Rajneesh Gupta*c Ramesh Ravindranath b Kathir Sundaram6000
3Rohan Shirodkarc Ramesh Ravindranath b Abhishek Pandey1000
4Gautam Mehrab Kathir Sundaram18000
5Tushar Patilc Samuel Konda b Kathir Sundaram19000
6Rutuparna Pathakc Ramesh Ravindranath b Mopuru Girish2000
7Shrini LNUb Abhishek Pandey7000
8Srujan Shuklac Ramesh Ravindranath b Abhishek Pandey7000
9Prateek Junwanot out 0000
10Bhavesh Dabgarnot out 0000
11Vidhey Shrivastvadnb 0000
extras (b2 lb0 w12 nb0)14 
  8 for 101 

Super Kings Bowling & Fielding
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Mopuru Girish402010000
Avinash Marrivad402000000
Abhishek Pandey401240000
Kathir Sundaram402030000
Mehmood Hasan302000000
Paaloba Shaahil10700000
Ramesh Ravindranath00000050
Samuel Konda00000010

Super Kings Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Raghav Yerramareddigarihit wkt b Rajneesh Gupta7000
2Nair Vinod (NCA)*c Nandu Jalumuri b Tushar Patil22000
3Ramesh Ravindranath+c Nandu Jalumuri b Tushar Patil17000
4Paaloba Shaahilnot out 41000
5Samuel Kondanot out 12000
6Ali Shehzaddnb 0000
7Kathir Sundaramdnb 0000
8Mopuru Girishdnb 0000
9Mehmood Hasandnb 0000
10Abhishek Pandeydnb 0000
11Avinash Marrivaddnb 0000
extras (b0 lb0 w3 nb0)3 
  3 for 102 

BBCC Bowling & Fielding
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Shrini LNU301400000
Rajneesh Gupta301910000
Rutuparna Pathak302100000
Tushar Patil302220000
Vidhey Shrivastva201800000
Prateek Junwa0.40800000
Nandu Jalumuri00000020

Last updated 13 Oct 2017 GMT