TCC-Taped Ball League
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2018 TCC-Taped Ball League

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
BBCC Vs Super Kings
Matzke E
8 Oct 2017, Start: 11:15 AM
WinterO, Pool PL-CD, T20, Round Round 1
Umpires - GenX Team
Super Kings won by 7 wickets
MVP - Abhisekh



Toss won by Super Kings
Competition Points - BBCC 0.00, Super Kings 2.00

BBCC Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Nandu Jalumuric Ramesh Ravindranath b Abhishek Pandey27000
2Rajneesh Gupta*c Ramesh Ravindranath b Kathir Sundaram6000
3Rohan Shirodkarc Ramesh Ravindranath b Abhishek Pandey1000
4Gautam Mehrab Kathir Sundaram18000
5Tushar Patilc Samuel Konda b Kathir Sundaram19000
6Rutuparna Pathakc Ramesh Ravindranath b Mopuru Girish2000
7Shrini LNUb Abhishek Pandey7000
8Srujan Shuklac Ramesh Ravindranath b Abhishek Pandey7000
9Prateek Junwanot out 0000
10Bhavesh Dabgarnot out 0000
11Vidhey Shrivastvadnb
extras (b2 lb0 w12 nb0)14 
  8 for 101(20.0 overs)

Super Kings Bowling
BowlerOMRWwdnb
Mopuru Girish4020100
Avinash Marrivad4020000
Abhishek Pandey4012400
Kathir Sundaram4020300
Mehmood Hasan3020000
Paaloba Shaahil107000

Super Kings Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Raghav Yerramareddigarihit wkt b Rajneesh Gupta7000
2Nair Vinod (NCA)*c Nandu Jalumuri b Tushar Patil22000
3Ramesh Ravindranath+c Nandu Jalumuri b Tushar Patil17000
4Paaloba Shaahilnot out 41000
5Samuel Kondanot out 12000
6Ali Shehzaddnb
7Kathir Sundaramdnb
8Mopuru Girishdnb
9Mehmood Hasandnb
10Abhishek Pandeydnb
11Avinash Marrivaddnb
extras (b0 lb0 w3 nb0)3 
  3 for 102(14.4 overs)

BBCC Bowling
BowlerOMRWwdnb
Shrini LNU3014000
Rajneesh Gupta3019100
Rutuparna Pathak3021000
Tushar Patil3022200
Vidhey Shrivastva2018000
Prateek Junwa0.408000

Last updated 13 Oct 2017 GMT