TCC-Taped Ball League
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2018 TCC-Taped Ball League

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
CFCC Vs Gladiators
HCL-W
14 Oct 2017, Start: 12 PM
WinterO, Pool PL-CD, T20, Round Round 1
Officials - Champions CC Team
Gladiators d. CFCC Outright
Gladiators chased 113 in 14.2 Overs.. Mathew MVP for scoring 65 not out !!

Toss won by CFCC
Competition Points - CFCC 0, Gladiators 2

CFCC Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Sasidhar Valluruc Darshan Trivedi Sr b subodh dongare1000
2Sankirth Bathulac amit shah b Sidhesh Pathare3000
3Srinivas Reddy Kolanc Sidhesh Pathare b Pavan Singh9000
4Vasu Vulichirun out Mathew Vinayan 8000
5Srikanth Guthac Darshan Trivedi Sr b Bhargav Patel2000
6Manjunath Mudigonda+c Emad Babri b Pavan Singh12000
7Pavan Barlankab Sidhesh Pathare25000
8Prabhakar Thota*b Pavan Singh9000
9Sriram Kodalirun out Hammesh Patel 0000
10Raj Kiran Thippanic Emad Babri b Hammesh Patel27000
11Sajid Khannot out 12000
extras (b0 lb0 w3 nb1)4 
  10 for 112 

Gladiators Bowling & Fielding
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
subodh dongare402110000
Sidhesh Pathare401920010
Hammesh Patel301910000
Mathew Vinayan201300000
Bhargav Patel201510000
Pavan Singh301230000
Rahul Shinde201300000
Darshan Trivedi Sr00000020
amit shah00000010
Emad Babri00000020

Gladiators Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Mathew Vinayannot out 65000
2Amit Patelc ? b Pavan Barlanka25000
3Darshan Trivedi Sr+c Manjunath Mudigonda b Sankirth Bathula0000
4Sidhesh Patharec Manjunath Mudigonda b Pavan Barlanka0000
5Rahul Shindec ? b Manjunath Mudigonda7000
6Emad Babrinot out 12000
7subodh dongare*dnb
8amit shahdnb
9Hammesh Pateldnb
10Bhargav Pateldnb
11Pavan Singhdnb
extras (b0 lb0 w5 nb1)6 
  4 for 115 

CFCC Bowling & Fielding
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Srinivas Reddy Kolan303000000
Sriram Kodali202300000
Sankirth Bathula301610000
Manjunath Mudigonda201310020
Pavan Barlanka301720000
Raj Kiran Thippani10800000
Sajid Khan0.20700000

Last updated 20 Oct 2017 GMT