TCC-Taped Ball League
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2018 TCC-Taped Ball League

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
HCCC Vs Houston Titans
Matzke W
21 Oct 2017, Start: 2:45 PM
WinterO, Pool PL-CD, T20, Round Round 1
Officials - HJCC Team
HCCC d. Houston Titans Outright by 5 wickets
MVP Zoheb

Toss won by HCCC
Competition Points - HCCC 2, Houston Titans 0

Houston Titans Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Gudipati Vikasc Prasad Shiva b hussain Zoheb3000
2Golchha Abhishekrun out Sunil Kumar b Hemanth Kumthekar1000
3Milkuri Venu*b hussain Zoheb0000
4Sunil Tallapanenib hussain Zoheb2000
5Naveen vermac Prasad Shiva b Prashanth Rao0000
6Ugandhar Kondamadugulac Pramod Bharadhwaj b Ravi Desai13000
7Sreekanth Ganavarapu+c Prasad Shiva b Ravi Desai7000
8Sandeep Reddyb Hemanth Kumthekar14000
9Rohit Badeb hussain Zoheb7000
10Sampath Vermab Hemanth Kumthekar8000
11Sarvanth Kumarnot out 2000
extras (b1 lb0 w11 nb0)12 
  10 for 69 

HCCC Bowling & Fielding
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Hemanth Kumthekar401120000
hussain Zoheb3.10940000
Prashanth Rao301310000
Ravi Desai401920000
Prasad Shiva201600030
Sunil Kumar00000000
Pramod Bharadhwaj00000010

HCCC Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Ranga Javvadic Sandeep Reddy b Sarvanth Kumar8000
2Prasad Shiva*+b Rohit Bade26000
3Yuvraj Selvamuthuc Sarvanth Kumar b Rohit Bade12000
4Pramod Bharadhwajb Rohit Bade5000
5Sreevardhan Reddyrun out 1000
6Sunil Kumarnot out 3000
7Hemanth Kumthekarnot out 1000
8hussain Zohebdnb
9Prashanth Raodnb
10Ravi Desaidnb
11M Raja Rakeshdnb
extras (b1 lb0 w13 nb0)14 
  5 for 70 

Houston Titans Bowling & Fielding
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Rohit Bade40930000
Gudipati Vikas10700000
Golchha Abhishek101000000
Sarvanth Kumar401810010
Naveen verma201400000
Milkuri Venu10900000
Sandeep Reddy0.30200010
Suresh Kumar00000000

Last updated 29 Oct 2017 GMT