TCC-Taped Ball League
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2018 TCC-Taped Ball League

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
HCCC Vs BBCC
Matzke E
5 Nov 2017, Start: 10:45 AM
WinterO, Pool PL-CD, T20, Round Round 1
Officials - BCC Legends Team
HCCC d. BBCC on 1st Innings by 109 runs
MVP: Rakesh for majestic 128

Well played Raghav
And good all round performance from Chayan
Please update Hrishikesh With Harish

Toss won by HCCC
Competition Points - HCCC 2, BBCC 0

HCCC Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Raghavendra Koraddirun out 40052
2Prasad Shiva*+c Gautam Mehra b Chayan Ray12010
3M Raja Rakeshc Rutuparna Pathak b Chayan Ray1280811
4Nunna Durgac Gautam Mehra b Vikrant Raut9000
5Ranga Javvadinot out 16000
6Prashanth Raorun out 0000
7Hemanth Kumthekarnot out 0000
8Ravi Desaidnb 0000
9hussain Zohebdnb 0000
10Bisleri Gurudnb 0000
11Karthik Bhupathydnb 0000
extras (b0 lb0 w12 nb3)15 
  5 for 220 

BBCC Bowling & Fielding
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Vikrant Raut403810000
Hrishikesh Kumar101400000
Prashant Patel202600000
Rutuparna Pathak403600010
VInod Kumar304800000
Chayan Ray402820000
Vidhey Shrivastva203000000
Gautam Mehra00000020

BBCC Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Bhavesh Patelc Karthik Bhupathy b Ravi Desai4000
2VInod Kumarc Hemanth Kumthekar b Ravi Desai0000
3Vikrant Rautb Bisleri Guru6000
4Gautam Mehra+c M Raja Rakesh b Bisleri Guru4000
5Chayan Rayc Ranga Javvadi b Bisleri Guru24000
6Tushar Patilc hussain Zoheb b Karthik Bhupathy10000
7Rutuparna Pathak*c Prasad Shiva b hussain Zoheb18000
8Hrishikesh Kumarrun out b hussain Zoheb5000
9Vidhey Shrivastvac Prasad Shiva b Hemanth Kumthekar14000
10Prashant Patelb Raghavendra Koraddi10000
11Prateek Junwanot out 5000
extras (b0 lb0 w11 nb0)11 
  10 for 111 

HCCC Bowling & Fielding
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Ravi Desai20720000
Bisleri Guru403330000
Prashanth Rao202500000
Hemanth Kumthekar2.502410010
hussain Zoheb301310010
Karthik Bhupathy20410010
Raghavendra Koraddi10510000
M Raja Rakesh00000010
Ranga Javvadi00000010
Prasad Shiva00000020

Last updated 10 Nov 2017 GMT