TCC-Taped Ball League
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2018 TCC-Taped Ball League

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
CFCC Vs R2CC
Matzke E
2 Dec 2017, Start: 10 AM
WinterO, Pool PL-CD, T20, Round Round 1
Officials - JCC Team
R2CC d. CFCC by 13 runs
MVP: Rajdeep for his well compiled Fifty

CFCC: Please update # 11 batsman. Confirm "Sasi" since there are 2 of them. Also update keeper and captain name.

Toss won by R2CC
Competition Points - CFCC 0, R2CC 2

R2CC Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Gurpreet Singhc ? b Sriram Kodali16000
2Rajdeep Das*c ? b Manjunath Mudigonda50000
3Sunil Kumar Moreb Pavan Barlanka1000
4Saif Thobhani+c ? b Raj Kiran Thippani19000
5Anurag Srivastavac ? b Raj Kiran Thippani27000
6Deep Singhc ? b Raj Kiran Thippani3000
7Pranav Vermac ? b Yesu Seelam1000
8Harminder Singhc ? b Yesu Seelam0000
9Srinivas Pathalac ? b Yesu Seelam11000
10Suresh Kumarb Yesu Seelam1000
11Victor Jesudasonnot out 0000
extras (b0 lb0 w8 nb6)14 
  10 for 143 

CFCC Bowling
FielderOMRWwdnb
Sajid Khan3028000
Yesu Seelam3.3010400
Pavan Barlanka3121100
Shashidar Velugati1011000
Sriram Kodali2018100
Raj Kiran Thippani4034300
Manjunath Mudigonda3021100

CFCC Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Sasidhar Vallurub Anurag Srivastava1000
2Sajid Khanc ? b Gurpreet Singh27000
3Manjunath Mudigonda+b Anurag Srivastava20000
4Yesu Seelamc ? b Saif Thobhani1000
5Vasu Vulichic ? b Victor Jesudason19000
6Srinivas Reddy Kolanc ? b Harminder Singh16000
7Raj Kiran Thippanic ? b Srinivas Pathala2000
8Pavan Barlankac ? b Srinivas Pathala19000
9Prabhakar Thota*c ? b Anurag Srivastava5000
10Shashidar Velugatic ? b Victor Jesudason0000
11Sriram Kodalinot out 5000
extras (b0 lb0 w10 nb5)15 
  10 for 130 

R2CC Bowling
FielderOMRWwdnb
Anurag Srivastava4033300
Deep Singh4021000
Gurpreet Singh2017100
Saif Thobhani3017100
Srinivas Pathala3019200
Victor Jesudason3015200
Harminder Singh108100

Last updated 7 Dec 2017 GMT