TCC-Taped Ball League
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2018 TCC-Taped Ball League

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
CFCC Vs R2CC
Matzke E
2 Dec 2017, Start: 10 AM
WinterO, Pool PL-CD, T20, Round Round 1
Officials - JCC Team
R2CC d. CFCC by 13 runs
MVP: Rajdeep for his well compiled Fifty

CFCC: Please update # 11 batsman. Confirm "Sasi" since there are 2 of them. Also update keeper and captain name.

Toss won by R2CC
Competition Points - CFCC 0, R2CC 2

R2CC Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Gurpreet Singhc ? b Sriram Kodali16000
2Rajdeep Das*c ? b Manjunath Mudigonda50000
3Sunil Kumar Moreb Pavan Barlanka1000
4Saif Thobhani+c ? b Raj Kiran Thippani19000
5Anurag Srivastavac ? b Raj Kiran Thippani27000
6Deep Singhc ? b Raj Kiran Thippani3000
7Pranav Vermac ? b Yesu Seelam1000
8Harminder Singhc ? b Yesu Seelam0000
9Srinivas Pathalac ? b Yesu Seelam11000
10Suresh Kumarb Yesu Seelam1000
11Victor Jesudasonnot out 0000
extras (b0 lb0 w8 nb6)14 
  10 for 143 

CFCC Bowling & Fielding
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Sajid Khan302800000
Yesu Seelam3.301040000
Pavan Barlanka312110000
Shashidar Velugati101100000
Sriram Kodali201810000
Raj Kiran Thippani403430000
Manjunath Mudigonda302110000

CFCC Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Sasidhar Vallurub Anurag Srivastava1000
2Sajid Khanc ? b Gurpreet Singh27000
3Manjunath Mudigonda+b Anurag Srivastava20000
4Yesu Seelamc ? b Saif Thobhani1000
5Vasu Vulichic ? b Victor Jesudason19000
6Srinivas Reddy Kolanc ? b Harminder Singh16000
7Raj Kiran Thippanic ? b Srinivas Pathala2000
8Pavan Barlankac ? b Srinivas Pathala19000
9Prabhakar Thota*c ? b Anurag Srivastava5000
10Shashidar Velugatic ? b Victor Jesudason0000
11Sriram Kodalinot out 5000
extras (b0 lb0 w10 nb5)15 
  10 for 130 

R2CC Bowling & Fielding
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Anurag Srivastava403330000
Deep Singh402100000
Gurpreet Singh201710000
Saif Thobhani301710000
Srinivas Pathala301920000
Victor Jesudason301520000
Harminder Singh10810000

Last updated 7 Dec 2017 GMT