TCC-Taped Ball League
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2018 TCC-Taped Ball League

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
Rattlers - Spartans Vs STYX
Matzke W
20 Jan 2018, Start: 1:30 PM
WinterO, Pool PL-AB, T20, Round Round 1
Officials - R2CC Team
Rattlers - Spartans d. STYX Outright by 6 wkts
Rattlers Spartans wins by 6 wkts

Toss won by Rattlers - Spartans
Competition Points - Rattlers - Spartans 2, STYX 0

STYX Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Kalesh Thekkethilc ? b Sriram Arun19000
2Vamsi Tatinenic ? b Ali Khan3000
3Debasish Dasc ? b Ashwin Ravi10000
4Nair Rajendranc ? b Ali Khan22000
5Raj Singhc ? b Hamza Khan4000
6Mudit Shuklac ? b Hamza Khan5000
7Vipra Ramb Ali Khan0000
8Ganesh Arunachalamrun out Prashanth Manne 3000
9Ramesh Kumarc ? b Natraja (Nattu) Rao7000
10Sandeep KPc ? b Derwish Ali2000
11Rishabh Srivastavanot out 1000
extras (b0 lb0 w16 nb0)16 
  10 for 92 

Rattlers - Spartans Bowling & Fielding
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Natraja (Nattu) Rao3.502110000
Ali Khan41730000
Ashwin Ravi301710000
Hamza Khan402220000
Derwish Ali301510000
Sriram Arun201010000
Prashanth Manne00000000

Rattlers - Spartans Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Derwish Alic Raj Singh b Mudit Shukla33000
2Hamza Khanc Debasish Das b Ganesh Arunachalam4000
3Rupesh Muthiyalac Debasish Das b Ganesh Arunachalam0000
4Sriram Arunnot out 21000
5Manas Dasarajuc Vipra Ram b Mudit Shukla20000
6Prashanth Mannenot out 0000
7Aradhya Channabasavadnb 0000
8Ashwin Ravidnb 0000
9Natraja (Nattu) Raodnb 0000
10Sagar Tannadnb 0000
11Ali Khandnb 0000
extras (b0 lb0 w15 nb0)15 
  4 for 93 

STYX Bowling & Fielding
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Ganesh Arunachalam302420000
Mudit Shukla401920000
Ramesh Kumar201600000
Vipra Ram10700010
Nair Rajendran10500000
Raj Singh00000010
Raj Singh202200010
Debasish Das00000020

Last updated 25 Jan 2018 GMT