Sankar Tangirala

Division Pool Season Finals
Current Club:ECC
Matches:22
Notes:

InnsRunsNOsAverageHigh Score0s50s100s
1273612.1721* Vs R2CC100

OversMaidensRuns
Agst
WicketsBestAverageRPO5WICtStRO
49.40295285-15 Vs Houston Titans10.545.941301



By Division

Batting

DivisionMtsInnsRunsNOsAverage0s50s100s
WinterO221273612.17100

Bowling

DivisionOversMaidensRuns
Agst
WicketsAverageRPO5WI
WinterO49.402952810.545.941

By Season

Batting

SeasonMtsInnsRunsNOsAverage0s50s100s
201141505.00000
20123226126.00000
201521211-000
201643802.67100
20175413313.00000
20184101-000

Bowling

SeasonOversMaidensRuns
Agst
WicketsAverageRPO5WI
201110073710.437.300
20123024212.008.000
20155.202036.673.750
2016702839.334.000
201712.2081711.576.571
201812069611.505.750

By Club

Batting

ClubMtsInnsRunsNOsAverage0s50s100s
ECC221273612.17100

Bowling

ClubOversMaidensRuns
Agst
WicketsAverageRPO5WI
ECC49.402952810.545.941

By Team

Batting

TeamMtsInnsRunsNOsAverage0s50s100s
ECC221273612.17100

Bowling

TeamOversMaidensRuns
Agst
WicketsAverageRPO5WI
ECC49.402952810.545.941

By Opposition Club

Batting

ClubMtsInnsRunsNOsAverage0s50s100s
BCC22502.50100
Big1222818.00000
Cougars Cricket Club2151-000
Eagles1000-000
HICC22262-000
Houston Rattlers3000-000
Houston Titans11606.00000
Houstons Lions Cricket Club1121021.00000
Rocks Cricket Club1000-000
Spartans11202.00000
Srilankan Cricket Club1000-000
STYX1000-000
Superkings1000-000
Surya1101-000
Titans1000-000
United Texans Cricket Club1101-000

Bowling

ClubOversMaidensRuns
Agst
WicketsAverageRPO5WI
BCC10717.007.000
Big126025212.504.170
Cougars Cricket Club502939.675.800
Eagles20515.002.500
HICC6.203749.255.840
Houston Rattlers702939.674.140
Houston Titans3.201553.004.501
Houstons Lions Cricket Club10919.009.000
Rocks Cricket Club3027213.509.000
Srilankan Cricket Club3025212.508.330
STYX20160-8.000
Superkings2020120.0010.000
Surya20260-13.000
Titans2090-4.500
United Texans Cricket Club401635.334.000

By Ground

Batting

GroundMtsInnsRunsNOsAverage0s50s100s
HCL-W3000-000
Matzke E32616.00000
Matzke W161067513.40100

Bowling

GroundOversMaidensRuns
Agst
WicketsAverageRPO5WI
HCL-W7037137.005.290
Matzke E7.2061610.178.321
Matzke W35.20197219.385.580

Regular Players

PlayerMatches
Played
With
Gautam Singh113
Avinash Peteraj109
George Issac94
Vasu Parupudi91
Kiran Muppala80
Vishal Bolagam80
Kumar Brahma Peddibhotla62
Mahesh Kumar Thandra59
Ashok Bala59
Vibish Sivakumar58
Sandip Sudrik51
Bhaskar Saripella46
Venkata Phani Kunderu32
Bharath Raj21
P KUMAR BRAHMA20
Praveen Konasagar20
K VENKATA PHANI18
Abhijit Mehta A18
Rewari Pankaj14
Chandu Vemuri12
B VISHAL12
S SUDHIR12
Suresh Kumar10
Arvind Chandrasekaran9
R VIJAY8
Naren Tagore8
Nikhil Bhomi7
Gupta Gamini6
Rahul Shinde6
rishikesh shahi6
ShashiKanth Lanka5
Avinash Basavaraj5
Subash Sagar4
Pankaj Bhatula4
Tanbir Singh4
Charan Nani4
Vijay Raghavan4
Rahul Sagar3
Sharan Kapoor3
Ajit Pansare3
Josh Saripella3
Janagam Dheeraj3
ShahRukh Mohammad2
trinath pamidi2
Nithin Varre2
anvesh kumar2
Bhaskar Ramana2
Vikas Sharma2
Karunakar Karingu2
Azhar M2
Ajay Peterraj2
Vinodh Vemireddy2
Vijaya Kumar Narayana2
Ram Aduru2
P SHARATH PUTTA2
Srini Koneti2
Hari Subramanian2
Aditya Singh2
Subhash Sagar1
Srinath Dhulipala1
Ramoj Paruchuri1
Karthik Bharath1
Babu Singh1
Hamza Hamza1
Shahid Jiwani1
Gowri Kolluri1
Vineeth Kumar1
Lohit Jalemu1
Raj Sekhar1
ShreeKumar Hariharan1
nithya anand1
Jeevan Narayana1
Rajesh Posam1
RajKumar Thangaraj1
Raju Dhadhuti1
Vishnu Pasupuletti1
Jomis John1
praveen thadakaluru1
Jomon Johny1
Sithun Panigrahy1