Leeming Spartan
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2018 Leeming Spartan

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
Leeming Spartan Vs Piara Waters
Harrisdale High School
16 Dec 2017, Start: 12 AM
4th grade, 1 Inns, Round 10
Piara Waters won by 11 wkts
Toss won by Piara Waters

Leeming Spartan Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1Burgess Gc ? 8000
2Gordon Zc ? 8000
3Gibson Jlbw 8000
4Gibbs Mb 0000
5Robson Enot out 49000
6Braid Glbw 15000
7McArdle J*c ? 1000
8Putland Kc ? 4000
9Robinson Wb 0000
10Perera Sb 0000
11Perera Rb 1000
extras (b0 lb1 w11 nb0)12 
  10 for 106all out

FOW
1-8(Burgess G) 2-19(Gibson J) 3-21(Gibbs M) 4-34(Gordon Z) 5-66(Braid G) 6-85(McArdle J) 7-104(Putland K) 8-105(Robinson W) 9-105(Perera S) 10-106(Perera R)

Piara Waters Bowling
BowlerOMRWwdnb

Piara Waters Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1lbw b Perera S175010
2b Gibbs M526961
3c ? b Gibbs M101800
4run out 503171
5b Gibbs M0100
6b Gibbs M3700
7c ? b Robinson W141720
8b Robinson W0500
9c ? b Robinson W18940
10c ? b Braid G71210
11not out 9720
extras (b1 lb5 w14 nb1)21 
  10 for 201all out (37.4 overs)

Leeming Spartan Bowling
BowlerOMRWwdnb
McArdle J6042000
Robinson W3020300
Gibbs M5121400
Putland K5016000
Braid G0.401100
Perera S5010100
Robson E7052000
Gordon Z3022000
Perera R3011000

Last updated 27 Dec 2017 GMT