ST JOHN FISHERS CRICKET CLUB
St John Fishers Cricket Club
Results
Draw
Statistics
Teams
Live Scores
Players
Venues
© 2019 ST JOHN FISHERS CRICKET CLUB

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
SJFCC Vs WASHINGTON
NAPSBURY PARK
10 Jul 2011, Start: 12 AM
SUNDAY GAME, 1 Inns
SJFCC won by 7 wkts
Toss won by WASHINGTON

WASHINGTON Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1lbw b WATSON R0000
2c CORMACK K b WATSON R0000
3c BAYLY O b MARRIOTT S0000
4c DAWKINS M b HERBERT J0000
5b MARRIOTT S0000
6run out HERBERT J 0000
7c DAWKINS M b HERBERT J0000
8not out 0000
extras (b7 lb1 w5 nb4)17 
  7 for 172(35.0 ov)

SJFCC Bowling
BowlerOMRWwdnb
BOXER D7122020
HERBERT J6217201
MARRIOTT S7215200
WATSON R7043230
WATSON A2021000
BAYLY O2017001
KING M4029001

SJFCC Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1DAWKINS Mnot out 74105110
2CORMACK Kc ? 527260
3MARRIOTT Srun out 191002
4WATSON Ab 0100
5WATSON Rnot out 4400
extras (b9 lb2 w13 nb0)24 
  3 for 173

*Captain Wicket Keeper - Last updated 19 Feb 2018 GMT

Sponsor
SJFCC
SJFCC