ST JOHN FISHERS CRICKET CLUB
St John Fishers Cricket Club
Results
Draw
Statistics
Teams
Live Scores
Players
Venues
© 2019 ST JOHN FISHERS CRICKET CLUB

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
PRETENDERS Vs SJFCC
?
3 Jun 2007, Start: 12 AM
SUNDAY GAME, 1 Inns
 

PRETENDERS Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1lbw b WALMSLEY J0000
2b HERBERT J0000
3c KING M b WALMSLEY J0000
4b PHILLIPS C0000
5b HERBERT J0000
6b MARRIOTT S0000
7b BOXER D0000
8c WALMSLEY J b PHILLIPS C0000
9b REEVES A0000
10c ? b BOXER D0000
11not out 0000
extras (b11 lb6 w15 nb2)34 
  10 for 112all out (36.4 ov)

SJFCC Bowling
BowlerOMRWwdnb
BOXER D8120200
WALMSLEY J8316200
PHILLIPS C7324200
MARRIOTT S8217100
HERBERT J5017200
REEVES A0.401100

SJFCC Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRunsBalls4s6s
1DAWKINS Mb 131310
2COX Ab 5500
3FOGARTY Ec ? 363650
4KING Mc ? 7710
5WILLIAMS Cc ? 4400
6REEVES Ab 8320
7MARRIOTT Sc ? 0200
8WALMSLEY Jb 111121
9PHILLIPS Cnot out 9910
10HERBERT Jb 0200
11BOXER D*not out 1100
extras (b2 lb8 w10 nb0)20 
  9 for 114

*Captain Wicket Keeper - Last updated 19 Feb 2018 GMT

Sponsor
SJFCC
SJFCC