Cricket Leinster Open Competitions
Open Competitions
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2019 Cricket Leinster Open Competitions

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
Match Results
DivisionPoolSeasonFinals
RndDateHome Vs AwayDivisionVenueResult
22 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Bagenalstown 1
Vs
Terenure 2
Division 7McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Abandoned.
Report
22 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
North County 3
Vs
Adamstown 3
Rained off (League/Cup)Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
No Result.
Report
21 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Lucan 1
Vs
Balbriggan 3
Division 11St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
Lucan 1 Win by 91 runs.
Report
21 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Rush 2
Vs
DLR County 1
Division 5Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Rush 2 Win by 1 wicket.
Report
21 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
North Kildare 3
Vs
Civil Service 3
Division 12The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 3 Win by 3 runs.
Report
15 Sep 2019
Start: 2 PM
Civil Service 1
Vs
Mullingar 1
Division 5Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 1 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
15 Sep 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 5
Vs
The Hills 4
Division 12Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
The Hills 4 Win by 23 Runs.
Report
15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Laois 3
Vs
Clontarf 6
Division 15Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Clontarf 6 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clondalkin 2
Vs
DLR County 4
Division 15Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Clondalkin 2 Win by 12 runs.
Report
15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Bagenalstown 3
Vs
Adamstown 6
Division 16McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Bagenalstown 3 Win by 29 runs.
Report
15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Railway Union 5
Vs
Tyrrelstown 2
Rained off (League/Cup)Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Abandoned.
Report
15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1
Vs
Phoenix 3
Division 5Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Wexford Wanderers 1 Win by 19 runs.
Report
15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Slieve Bloom 1
Vs
Tyrrelstown 1
Division 9Ballyeighan
Ballyeighan, Co Offaly
Tyrrelstown 1 Win by 25 runs.
Report
15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Swords 1
Vs
Terenure 2
Division 7Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
No Result.
Report
15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
DLR County 2
Vs
Merrion 5
Division 7Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
Abandoned.
Report
15 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
Leinster 5
Vs
Halverstown 1
Division 13Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare
Halverstown 1 Win by 34 Runs.
Report
15 Sep 2019
Start: 11:30 AM
Merrion 3
Vs
The Hills 2
Division 4Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 3 Win by 5 Wkts.
Report
15 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
North Kildare 3
Vs
Civil Service 3
Rained off (League/Cup)The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
Match Drawn by 10 Wkt(s).
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 7
Vs
Tyrrelstown 3
Division 17Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Tyrrelstown 3 Win by 247 runs.
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 5
Vs
Wicklow County 2
Division 14Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 5 Win by 32 runs.
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Leinster 5
Vs
North County 4
Division 13Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 5 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Railway Union 5
Vs
Finglas 1
Division 14Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Finglas 1 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2
Vs
Clondalkin 2
Division 15Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Wexford Wanderers 2 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Rush 2
Vs
Knockharley 1
Division 5Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Rush 2 Win by 4 Wickets.
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Civil Service 1
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 1
Division 5Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 1 Win by 84 runs.
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Malahide 3
Vs
Balbriggan 2
Division 6Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 2 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Sandyford 1
Vs
Terenure 2
Division 7Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Sandyford 1 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Bagenalstown 2
Vs
Castleknock 2
Division 11McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Castleknock 2 Win by 4 wkts.
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
Knockharley 3
Vs
Laois 3
Division 15Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Knockharley 3 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 9 AM
Leinster 4
Vs
Railway Union 4
Division 10Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 4 Win by 19 runs.
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 3
Vs
Clontarf 5
Division 10Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 3 Win by 60 Run(s).
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Swords 1
Vs
Bagenalstown 1
Division 7Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Bagenalstown 1 Win by 5 Wkt(s).
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Mullingar 1
Vs
DLR County 1
Division 5St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
DLR County 1 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 4
Vs
Adamstown 1
Division 5Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 4 Win by 39 Run(s).
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 2
Vs
Pembroke 2
Division 3Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
North County 2 Win by 32 Run(s).
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
North Kildare 4
Vs
Balbriggan 4
Division 16The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 4 Win by 7 Wickets .
Report
14 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clondalkin 3
Vs
Athlone 1
Division 17Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Athlone 1 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 1
Vs
Greystones 1
Division 7McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Bagenalstown 1 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 1
Vs
Carlow 1
Division 8Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Carlow 1 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Knockharley 2
Vs
Clondalkin 1
Division 8Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Knockharley 2 Win by 49 runs.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Wicklow County 1
Vs
North Kildare 2
Division 8Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow
North Kildare 2 Win by 82 runs.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
DLR County 3
Vs
Merrion 6
Division 10Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 3 Win by 189 runs .
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Railway Union 4
Vs
Dundalk 1
Division 10Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Railway Union 4 Win by 148 runs.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Phoenix 4
Vs
Slieve Bloom 1
Division 9Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Phoenix 4 Win by 9 Wickets .
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Lucan 1
Vs
Bagenalstown 2
Division 11St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
Lucan 1 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Balbriggan 3
Vs
AIB 1
Division 11Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 3 Win by 32 Runs.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Mullingar 1
Vs
Rush 2
Division 5St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Rush 2 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clontarf 4
Vs
Malahide 3
Division 6Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Clontarf 4 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Civil Service 1
Vs
Merrion 4
Division 5Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 1 Win by 90 runs.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Pembroke 3
Vs
Railway Union 3
Division 6Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 3 Win by 1 Wicket.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clondalkin 3
Vs
Adamstown 7
Division 17Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Adamstown 7 Win by 10 wickets.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Greystones 3
Vs
North Kildare 4
Division 16Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
North Kildare 4 Win by 225 runs.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 5
Vs
Tyrrelstown 2
Division 14Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 5 Win by 5 Wickets.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
The Hills 4
Vs
Swords 2
Division 12Margaretstown
Margaretstown Cricket Ground
Swords 2 Forfeit.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Sandyford 2
Vs
Civil Service 3
Division 12Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Civil Service 3 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
Gorey 1
Vs
Malahide 5
Division 13Courtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown
Gorey 1 Win by 51 runs.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
Ashbourne 2
Vs
Clondalkin 2
Division 15Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath
Clondalkin 2 Win by 89 runs.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
North Kildare 1
Vs
Phoenix 2
Division 4The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 1 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 9 AM
Knockharley 3
Vs
DLR County 4
Division 15Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
DLR County 4 Win by 5 Wickets .
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Swords 3
Vs
Athlone 1
Division 17Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Athlone 1 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 2
Vs
YMCA 3
Division 4The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
YMCA 3 Win by 129 Run(s).
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 2
Vs
North County 2
Division 3Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Clontarf 2 Win by 166 Run(s).
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 2
Vs
Merrion 2
Division 3Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Merrion 2 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
8 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Adamstown 2
Vs
Leinster 3
Division 6Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 2 Win by 23 Run(s).
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 1 PM
Cork County 1
Vs
Terenure 1
ChampionshipThe Mardyke
Cork County CC, The Mardyke, Cork
Cork County 1 Win by 12 runs.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Malahide 3
Vs
Castleknock 1
Division 6Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Malahide 3 Win by 145 runs.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Knockharley 1
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 1
Division 5Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Knockharley 1 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Lucan 2
Vs
Phoenix 5
Division 12St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
Lucan 2 Win by 197 runs.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
YMCA 4
Vs
Mullingar 2
Division 11Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
YMCA 4 Win by 239 runs.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 3
Vs
Tyrrelstown 1
Division 9Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 3 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
North County 3
Vs
Civil Service 2
Division 9Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Civil Service 2 Win by 7 Wickets.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Bagenalstown 1
Vs
DLR County 2
Division 7McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Bagenalstown 1 Win by 3 wickets .
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 6
Vs
Balbriggan 4
Division 16Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 6 Win by 100 runs.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Ashbourne 2
Vs
Laois 3
Division 15Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath
Ashbourne 2 Win by 9 wkts.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
DLR County 4
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 2
Division 15Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 4 Win by 1 Wicket.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Gorey 1
Vs
Merrion 7
Division 13Courtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown
Gorey 1 Win by 125 runs.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Greystones 2
Vs
Halverstown 1
Division 13Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Greystones 2 Win by 14 runs.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Sandyford 2
Vs
North Kildare 3
Division 12Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
North Kildare 3 Win by 77 runs.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Leinster 6
Vs
Wicklow County 2
Division 14Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow
Wicklow County 2 Win by 84 runs.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clondalkin 2
Vs
Knockharley 3
Division 15Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Clondalkin 2 Win by 1 run.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
Malahide 4
Vs
Clontarf 5
Division 10Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Clontarf 5 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
Clontarf 3
Vs
Phoenix 2
Division 4Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Clontarf 3 Win by 35 runs.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 10 AM
Swords 1
Vs
Merrion 5
Division 7Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 1 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 4
Vs
The Hills 3
Division 9Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
The Hills 3 Win by 5 Wkt(s).
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1
Vs
Pembroke 1
Premier LeagueAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Pembroke 1 Win by 1 Wkt(s).
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 1
Vs
Clontarf 1
ChampionshipPark Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Clontarf 1 Win by 9 Wkt(s).
Report
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1
Vs
Balbriggan 1
ChampionshipInch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
North County 1 Win by 30 Run(s).
Report
6 Sep 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Clondalkin 1
Vs
Ringcommons 1
Division 8Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Clondalkin 1 Win by 20 Run .
Report
5 Sep 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Balbriggan 3
Vs
Castleknock 2
Division 11Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Castleknock 2 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
4 Sep 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Pembroke 4
Vs
Civil Service 2
Division 9Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 4 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 1
Vs
Rush 2
Division 5Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Rush 2 Win by 1 wicket.
Report
F1 Sep 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 3
Vs
Pembroke 4
Intermediate CupSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
DLR County 3 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Balbriggan 4
Vs
Greystones 3
Division 16Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Greystones 3 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Civil Service 4
Vs
Adamstown 6
Division 16Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 4 Win by 16 runs.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 5
Vs
Leinster 6
Division 14Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 5 Win by 4 Wickets.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Phoenix 5
Vs
Sandyford 2
Division 12Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Sandyford 2 Win by 168 runs.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Gorey 1
Vs
Halverstown 1
Division 13Courtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown
Halverstown 1 Win by 33 runs.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Leinster 7
Vs
Swords 3
Division 17Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Swords 3 Win by 140 runs.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
DLR County 1
Vs
Merrion 4
Division 5Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 1 Win by 5 Wickets.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 1
Vs
Mullingar 1
Division 5Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 1 Win by 5 wkts.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Rush 2
Vs
Phoenix 3
Division 5Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Rush 2 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clondalkin 1
Vs
North Kildare 2
Division 8Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
North Kildare 2 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Ringcommons 1
Vs
Ashbourne 1
Division 8Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Ashbourne 1 Win by 1 run.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Knockharley 2
Vs
Wicklow County 1
Division 8Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Knockharley 2 Win by 4 runs.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Castleknock 2
Vs
Lucan 1
Division 11Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Lucan 1 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
North Kildare 3
Vs
Swords 2
Division 12The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 3 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Leinster 4
Vs
Merrion 6
Division 10St Columbas Coll 1
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
Leinster 4 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Malahide 4
Vs
Railway Union 4
Division 10Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Railway Union 4 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Slieve Bloom 1
Vs
Adamstown 3
Division 9Ballyeighan
Ballyeighan, Co Offaly
Adamstown 3 Win by 56 runs.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
Swords 3
Vs
The Hills 5
Division 17Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 3 Win by 144 runs.
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Bagenalstown 2
Vs
YMCA 4
Division 11McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
YMCA 4 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 2
Vs
Greystones 1
Division 7Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Greystones 1 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 2
Vs
North County 2
Division 3Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
North County 2 Win by 3 Wkt(s).
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 2
Vs
Malahide 2
Division 3Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Malahide 2 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 2
Vs
Pembroke 2
Division 3Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Pembroke 2 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
1 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 2
Vs
Clontarf 2
Division 3Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 2 Win by 40 Run(s).
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 2
Vs
Railway Union 4
Division 10Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Railway Union 4 Win by 7 runs.
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 6
Vs
Finglas 1
Division 14Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Finglas 1 Win by 105 Runs.
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 4
Vs
Ashbourne 2
Division 15Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 4 Win by 7 Wickets.
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Knockharley 3
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 2
Division 15Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Wexford Wanderers 2 Win by 80 Runs.
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Carlow 2
Vs
Bagenalstown 3
Division 16St Patrick's College
Carlow
Carlow 2 Win by 2 runs .
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Wicklow County 2
Vs
Tyrrelstown 2
Division 14Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow
Tyrrelstown 2 Win by 14 Runs.
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Greystones 2
Vs
Pembroke 5
Division 13Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Greystones 2 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Merrion 7
Vs
Malahide 5
Division 13St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
Malahide 5 Win by 6 Wickets.
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 4
Vs
Phoenix 5
Division 12Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 4 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Athlone 1
Vs
Adamstown 7
Division 17Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Athlone 1 Win by 165 Runs.
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clondalkin 3
Vs
Tyrrelstown 3
Division 17Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Tyrrelstown 3 Win by 40 runs .
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
North County 3
Vs
Slieve Bloom 1
Division 9Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Slieve Bloom 1 Win by 3 runs.
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Mullingar 2
Vs
Rush 3
Division 11St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Rush 3 Win by 1 run.
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Lucan 1
Vs
AIB 1
Division 11St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
AIB 1 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Bagenalstown 1
Vs
Laois 2
Division 7McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Bagenalstown 1 Win by 386 runs (DLS).
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Pembroke 3
Vs
Malahide 3
Division 6Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 3 Win by 121 Runs.
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 2
Vs
Leinster 3
Division 6Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 2 Win by 2 Wkt(s).
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
North Kildare 1
Vs
Clontarf 3
Division 4The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 2
Vs
YMCA 3
Division 4Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Phoenix 2 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1
Vs
The Hills 1
Premier LeagueAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 1 Win by 125 Run(s).
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 2
Vs
DLR County 2
Division 7Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
DLR County 2 Win by 33 Run(s).
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Swords 2
Vs
Civil Service 3
Division 12Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Civil Service 3 Win by 5 Wkt(s).
Report
31 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Sandyford 2
Vs
The Hills 4
Division 12Margaretstown
Margaretstown Cricket Ground
The Hills 4 Win by 10 wkts.
Report
30 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 2
Vs
Merrion 2
Division 3Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
YMCA 2 Win by 21 Run(s).
Report
30 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 2
Vs
Malahide 2
Division 3Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Malahide 2 Win by 11 Run(s).
Report
29 Aug 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Pembroke 4
Vs
Phoenix 4
Division 9Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 4 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
29 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Lucan 2
Vs
The Hills 4
Division 12The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 4 Win by 49 runs.
Report
28 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Merrion 4
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 1
Division 5Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Wexford Wanderers 1 Win by 31 Runs.
Report
28 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Pembroke 3
Vs
Castleknock 1
Division 6Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 3 Win by 9 Wickets.
Report
28 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 3
Vs
Longford 1
Division 4Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
YMCA 3 Win by 31 Run(s).
Report
27 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 2
Vs
Pembroke 2
Division 3Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 2 Win by 92 Run(s).
Report
27 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 3
Vs
Adamstown 2
Division 6Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 3 Win by 13 Run(s).
Report
F25 Aug 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
AIB 1
Vs
Tyrrelstown 1
Whelan CupPark Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
AIB 1 Win by 12 runs.
Report
F25 Aug 2019
Start: 2 PM
Finglas 1
Vs
North Kildare 4
Russell Court TrophyPark Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
North Kildare 4 Win by 9 Wickets .
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 3
Vs
Clontarf 4
Division 6Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 3 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 2
Vs
Castleknock 1
Division 6Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 2 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
DLR County 2
Vs
Greystones 1
Division 7Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 2 Win by 25 runs.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Ashbourne 1
Vs
Ringcommons 1
Division 8Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath
Ringcommons 1 Win by 92 runs.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Carlow 1
Vs
Knockharley 2
Division 8St Patrick's College
Carlow
Carlow 1 Win by 1 wicket.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
North Kildare 3
Vs
Adamstown 4
Division 12The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 3 Win by 80 runs.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Sandyford 2
Vs
Lucan 2
Division 12Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Lucan 2 Win by 108 runs.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Rush 3
Vs
Bagenalstown 2
Division 11Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Bagenalstown 2 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Dundalk 1
Vs
Railway Union 4
Division 10Hiney Park
Hiney Park, Dunalk, Co Louth
Railway Union 4 Win by 212 runs.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Longford 2
Vs
Malahide 4
Division 10Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Malahide 4 Win by 56 runs.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 7
Vs
Phoenix 6
Division 17Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Phoenix 6 Win by 154 runs.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Swords 3
Vs
Leinster 7
Division 17Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 3 Win by 10 wickets.
Report
Final25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Castleknock 2
Vs
YMCA 4
Junior CupMargaretstown
Margaretstown Cricket Ground
Castleknock 2 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
The Hills 4
Vs
Civil Service 3
Division 12The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 4 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Pembroke 5
Vs
Halverstown 1
Division 13Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Halverstown 1 Win by 4 Wickets.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Leinster 5
Vs
Gorey 1
Division 13Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 5 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Merrion 7
Vs
North County 4
Division 13Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14
Merrion 7 Win by 6 Runs.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clondalkin 2
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 2
Division 15Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Clondalkin 2 Win by 13 runs.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 PM
Slieve Bloom 1
Vs
Civil Service 2
Division 9Ballyeighan
Ballyeighan, Co Offaly
Slieve Bloom 1 Win by 14 runs.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 PM
Malahide 2
Vs
Railway Union 2
Division 3Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Malahide 2 Win by 132 runs.
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 2
Vs
Leinster 2
Division 3Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Leinster 2 Win by 21 Run(s).
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1
Vs
YMCA 1
Premier LeaguePhoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Phoenix 1 Win by 3 Wkt(s).
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 3
Vs
Clontarf 3
Division 4Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 3 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 2
Vs
Laois 2
Division 7Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Terenure 2 Win by 10 Wkt(s).
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Bagenalstown 1
Vs
Merrion 5
Division 7McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Bagenalstown 1 Win by 124 Run(s).
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 5
Vs
Terenure 3
Division 14Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Terenure 3 Win by 21 Run(s).
Report
25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Athlone 1
Vs
Clondalkin 3
Division 17Doon
Doon, Co Offaly
Athlone 1 Win by 9 Wkt(s).
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 2
Vs
Wicklow County 2
Division 14Tyrrelstown Park
Tyrrelstown 2 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 1
Vs
Cork County 1
ChampionshipJack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 1 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
DLR County 1
Vs
Rush 2
Division 5St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
DLR County 1 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 1
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 1
Division 5Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 1 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Malahide 3
Vs
Railway Union 3
Division 6Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Railway Union 3 Win by 4 runs.
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Knockharley 1
Vs
Phoenix 3
Division 5Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Knockharley 1 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Swords 1
Vs
Sandyford 1
Division 7Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Sandyford 1 Win by 95 runs.
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Dundalk 1
Vs
Merrion 6
Division 10Hiney Park
Hiney Park, Dunalk, Co Louth
Dundalk 1 Win by 7 Wickets.
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
DLR County 3
Vs
Leinster 4
Division 10Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 3 Win by 154 runs.
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Civil Service 2
Vs
North County 3
Division 9Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 2 Win by 61 Runs.
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Phoenix 5
Vs
Lucan 2
Division 12Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Lucan 2 Win by 6 Wickets.
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Mullingar 2
Vs
AIB 1
Division 11St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
AIB 1 Win by 6 wickets .
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Merrion 7
Vs
Greystones 2
Division 13Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Greystones 2 Win by 98 Runs.
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Leinster 6
Vs
Adamstown 5
Division 14Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 6 Win by 39 runs.
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clondalkin 2
Vs
Clontarf 6
Division 15Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Clontarf 6 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Ashbourne 2
Vs
Knockharley 3
Division 15Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath
Knockharley 3 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Greystones 3
Vs
Adamstown 6
Division 16Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Adamstown 6 Win by 32 runs.
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Bagenalstown 3
Vs
Civil Service 4
Division 16McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Civil Service 4 Win by 165 runs.
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 2
Vs
Phoenix 2
Tillain CupCollege Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2
Clontarf 2 Win by 22 Run(s).
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 1
Vs
Clontarf 1
ChampionshipTerenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Clontarf 1 Win by 224 Run(s).
Report
24 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 1
Vs
North County 1
ChampionshipPark Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
North County 1 Win by 3 Wkt(s).
Report
22 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Rush 3
Vs
Lucan 1
Division 11Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Lucan 1 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
22 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Phoenix 4
Vs
Pembroke 4
Division 9Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Pembroke 4 Win by 7 Wickets .
Report
22 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 3
Vs
Clontarf 3
Division 4Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
YMCA 3 Win by 24 Run(s).
Report
21 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Railway Union 4
Vs
Clontarf 5
Division 10Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Clontarf 5 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
21 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Greystones 3
Vs
Civil Service 4
Division 16Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Greystones 3 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
21 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Tyrrelstown 2
Vs
Terenure 3
Division 14Tyrrelstown Park
Tyrrelstown 2 Win by 64 runs.
Report
21 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 3
Vs
Knockharley 3
Division 15Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Knockharley 3 Win by 79 runs.
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 2 PM
Pembroke 5
Vs
Merrion 7
Division 13Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Merrion 7 Win by 113 runs.
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 2
Vs
Sandyford 2
Division 12Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 2 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 3
Vs
The Hills 4
Division 12The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 3 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 6
Vs
Tyrrelstown 2
Division 14Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Tyrrelstown 2 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 2
Vs
DLR County 4
Division 15Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath
DLR County 4 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 3
Vs
YMCA 4
Rained off (League/Cup)Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
No Result.
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 5
Vs
Finglas 1
Rained off (League/Cup)Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
No Result.
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 5
Vs
Malahide 4
Division 10Malahide 2
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Malahide 4 Win by 39 runs.
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 2
Vs
Adamstown 3
Division 9Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 2 Win by 83 Runs.
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 1
Vs
Castleknock 2
Division 11St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
Castleknock 2 Win by 87 runs.
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 1
Vs
Wicklow County 1
Division 8Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Clondalkin 1 Win by 4 Wickets..
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 5
Vs
Laois 2
Division 7Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14
Merrion 5 Win by 5 Wickets.
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 1
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 1
Division 5St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
DLR County 1 Win by 28 runs (D/L method).
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Phoenix 2
Vs
Clontarf 3
Division 4Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Clontarf 3 Win by 5 wickets (DLS).
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Longford 1
Vs
Merrion 3
Division 4Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Merrion 3 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 2
Vs
Leinster 2
Division 3Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
YMCA 2 Win by 91 Run(s).
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 3
Vs
Adamstown 2
Division 6Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Railway Union 3 Win by 78 Run(s).
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 2
Vs
North Kildare 1
Rained off (League/Cup)The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Abandoned.
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Tyrrelstown 3
Vs
Athlone 1
Division 17Tyrrelstown Park
Tyrrelstown 3 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
Final18 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Civil Service 4
Vs
Carlow 2
Minor 2 CupSt Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Civil Service 4 Win by 16 Runs.
Report
18 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 3
Vs
Railway Union 5
Division 14Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Railway Union 5 Win by 1 Run(s).
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 2
Vs
Malahide 5
Division 13Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Greystones 2 Win by 155 runs.
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 4
Vs
Leinster 5
Division 13Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Leinster 5 Win by 4 Wickets.
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 2
Vs
Adamstown 6
Division 16St Patrick's College
Carlow
Carlow 2 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 3
Vs
Balbriggan 4
Division 16St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Mullingar 3 Win by 6 Wickets.
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 6
Vs
Tyrrelstown 3
Division 17Castleknock College
Castleknock College, Castleknock, Dublin 15
Tyrrelstown 3 Win by 202 runs.
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 1
Vs
North Kildare 2
Division 8Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath
North Kildare 2 Win by 76 runs .
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 1
Vs
Pembroke 4
Division 9Tyrrelstown Park
Pembroke 4 Win by 1 Run.
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 4
Vs
The Hills 3
Division 9Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Phoenix 4 Win by 81 runs.
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 3
Vs
Adamstown 4
Division 12Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 3 Win by 6 Wickets.
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 4
Vs
Longford 2
Division 10St Columbas Coll 1
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
Leinster 4 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 4
Vs
Merrion 6
Division 10Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Railway Union 4 Win by 51 runs.
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 2
Vs
Adamstown 1
Division 5Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Rush 2 Win by 2 Wickets.
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1
Vs
Knockharley 1
Division 5Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Wexford Wanderers 1 Win by 14 runs.
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 3
Vs
Clontarf 4
Division 6Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Malahide 3 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 2
Vs
Castleknock 1
Division 6Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 2 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Laois 1
Vs
YMCA 3
Division 4Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Laois 1 Win by 62 runs.
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 2
Vs
Clontarf 2
Division 3Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 2 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 2
Vs
Merrion 2
Division 3Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Merrion 2 Win by 161 Run(s).
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 1
Vs
Civil Service 1
Division 5St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
DLR County 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 4
Vs
Mullingar 1
Division 5Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 4 Win by 149 Run(s).
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Bagenalstown 2
Vs
AIB 1
Division 11McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
AIB 1 Win by 142 Run(s).
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 2
Vs
Swords 1
Division 7Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Swords 1 Win by 34 Run(s).
Report
17 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Athlone 1
Vs
Swords 3
Division 17Doon
Doon, Co Offaly
Match Tied.
Report
Final17 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Knockharley 3
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 2
Minor CupKentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Wexford Wanderers 2 Win by 74 Runs.
Report
16 Aug 2019
Start: 5 PM
Balbriggan 3
Vs
Lucan 1
Division 11Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Lucan 1 Win by 1 wicket.
Report
15 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 1
Vs
Phoenix 3
Division 5Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 1 Win by 12 runs.
Report
14 Aug 2019
Start: 6 PM
Lucan 1
Vs
Rush 3
Division 11St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
Lucan 1 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
14 Aug 2019
Start: 6 PM
Phoenix 4
Vs
Tyrrelstown 1
Division 9Tyrrelstown Park
Tyrrelstown 1 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
14 Aug 2019
Start: 5 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1
Vs
Merrion 4
Division 5Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Merrion 4 Win by 2 runs.
Report
13 Aug 2019
Start: 5 PM
The Hills 3
Vs
Civil Service 2
Division 9The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Civil Service 2 Win by 24 runs.
Report
12 Aug 2019
Start: 6 PM
Phoenix 3
Vs
Knockharley 1
Division 5Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Knockharley 1 Win by 65 Runs.
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 5 PM
Phoenix 3
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 1
Division 5Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Wexford Wanderers 1 Win by 24 runs.
Report
SF11 Aug 2019
Start: 2:30 PM
Leinster 1
Vs
Malahide 1
Alan Murray CupSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Malahide 1 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2
Vs
Laois 3
Division 15Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Wexford Wanderers 2 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 6
Vs
Mullingar 3
Division 16Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 6 Win by 1 Wicket.
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 3
Vs
Sandyford 2
Division 12The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
Sandyford 2 Win by 54 runs.
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 1
Vs
Knockharley 1
Division 5Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 1 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 2
Vs
Phoenix 4
Division 9Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 2 Win by 8 Wickets.
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 1
Vs
Wicklow County 1
Division 8Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath
Wicklow County 1 Win by 21 runs .
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 3
Vs
Tyrrelstown 1
Division 9Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
North County 3 Win by 10 wickets.
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 4
Vs
Malahide 4
Division 10Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Malahide 4 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 6
Vs
Leinster 4
Division 10Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14
Merrion 6 Win by 53 Runs.
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 5
Vs
Dundalk 1
Division 10Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 5 Win by 6 wickets .
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Laois 1
Vs
North Kildare 1
Division 4Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
North Kildare 1 Win by 60 runs.
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Malahide 2
Vs
Clontarf 2
Division 3Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Clontarf 2 Win by 58 runs.
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Longford 1
Vs
The Hills 2
Rained off (League/Cup)Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
No Result.
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 6
Vs
Athlone 1
Division 17Castleknock College
Castleknock College, Castleknock, Dublin 15
Athlone 1 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1
Vs
Malahide 1
Alan Murray CupSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Malahide 1 Win by 32 Run(s).
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1
Vs
Merrion 1
Alan Murray CupSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Clontarf 1 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 2
Vs
Merrion 5
Division 7Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Terenure 2 Win by 26 Run(s).
Report
11 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 2
Vs
Bagenalstown 1
Division 7Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
Bagenalstown 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 1
Vs
Greystones 1
Division 7Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Sandyford 1 Win by 50 runs.
Report
10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 2
Vs
Knockharley 2
Division 8The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 2 Win by 23 runs.
Report
10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 4
Vs
Leinster 4
Division 10Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Leinster 4 Win by 39 runs.
Report
10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1
Vs
Rush 3
Division 11Wesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14
AIB 1 Win by 56 runs.
Report
10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 3
Vs
Longford 1
Division 4Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 3 Win by 26 runs (DLS).
Report
10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1
Vs
DLR County 1
Division 5Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Wexford Wanderers 1 Win by 55 runs.
Report
10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 2
Vs
Clondalkin 2
Rained off (League/Cup)Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath
No Result.
Report
10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 5
Vs
Civil Service 3
Division 12Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 3 Win by 10 Wickets .
Report
10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 7
Vs
Halverstown 1
Division 13Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14
Halverstown 1 Win by 1 run.
Report
10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 2
Vs
Railway Union 5
Division 14Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow
Railway Union 5 Win by 27 Runs.
Report
10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Finglas 1
Vs
Adamstown 5
Division 14St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
Finglas 1 Win by 6 Wickets.
Report
10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 3
Vs
Balbriggan 4
Division 16Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Balbriggan 4 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 2
Vs
North Kildare 4
Division 16St Patrick's College
Carlow
Carlow 2 Win by 5 runs.
Report
Final10 Aug 2019
Start: 12 PM
DLR County 3
Vs
Pembroke 4
Rained off (League/Cup)Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Abandoned.
Report
10 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1
Vs
Leinster 1
Rained off (League/Cup)Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Abandoned by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
10 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 1
Vs
Railway Union 1
ChampionshipTerenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Terenure 1 Win by 9 Wkt(s).
Report
10 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1
Vs
Pembroke 1
Premier LeagueAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Pembroke 1 Win by 73 Run(s).
Report
10 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1
Vs
Rush 1
Premier LeagueClaremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
YMCA 1 Win by 9 Wkt(s).
Report
8 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Swords 2
Vs
The Hills 4
Division 12Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 2 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
7 Aug 2019
Start: 6 PM
Clontarf 4
Vs
Railway Union 3
Division 6Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Railway Union 3 Win by 24 Runs.
Report
7 Aug 2019
Start: 6 PM
Civil Service 2
Vs
Tyrrelstown 1
Division 9Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 2 Win by 5 Wickets.
Report
7 Aug 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Leinster 2
Vs
Railway Union 2
Division 3Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Railway Union 2 Win by 43 runs.
Report
6 Aug 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Pembroke 4
Vs
Adamstown 3
Division 9Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 4 Win by 5 runs.
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 3
Vs
Railway Union 4
Division 10Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 3 Win by 220 runs.
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 2
Vs
Balbriggan 3
Division 11Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Balbriggan 3 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 1
Vs
Knockharley 2
Division 8Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath
Knockharley 2 Win by 25 Runs.
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 5
Vs
Swords 1
Division 7Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14
Swords 1 Win by 4 Wickets.
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 3
Vs
Pembroke 3
Division 6Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 3 Win by 33 runs.
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 3
Vs
Adamstown 1
Division 5Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Phoenix 3 Win by 4 Wickets.
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Terenure 3
Vs
Wicklow County 2
Division 14Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Wicklow County 2 Win by 8 runs.
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Finglas 1
Vs
Leinster 6
Division 14St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
Finglas 1 Win by 228 Runs.
Report
F5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 1
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 1
Middle CupKenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Civil Service 1 Win by 25 runs.
Report
SF5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 4
Vs
Swords 3
Minor 2 CupCivil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Swords 3 Win by 72 runs.
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1
Vs
Munster Heat 1
Alan Murray CupClaremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Munster Heat 1 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Munster Heat 1
Vs
Railway Union 1
Alan Murray CupClaremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Munster Heat 1 Win by 5 Wkt(s).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1
Vs
The Hills 1
Alan Murray CupThe Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
Merrion 1 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1
Vs
Railway Union 1
Alan Murray CupClaremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Railway Union 1 Win by 29 Run(s).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1
Vs
Terenure 1
Alan Murray CupSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Clontarf 1 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1
Vs
Terenure 1
Alan Murray CupSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 1 Win by 86 Run(s).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1
Vs
North Kildare 1
Alan Murray CupThe Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
The Hills 1 Win by 9 Wkt(s).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1
Vs
North Kildare 1
Alan Murray CupThe Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 1 Win by 26 Run(s).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1
Vs
Rush 1
Alan Murray CupInch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Rush 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1
Vs
Malahide 1
Alan Murray CupObservatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 1
Vs
Balbriggan 1
Alan Murray CupObservatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Malahide 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1
Vs
Balbriggan 1
Alan Murray CupObservatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 1 Win by 23 Run(s).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1
Vs
Pembroke 1
Alan Murray CupSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Clontarf 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Rush 1
Vs
Phoenix 1
Alan Murray CupInch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Rush 1 Win by 9 Run(s) (DLS).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1
Vs
Phoenix 1
Alan Murray CupInch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Phoenix 1 Win by 46 Run(s).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 3
Vs
Castleknock 1
Division 6St Columbas Coll 1
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
Leinster 3 Win by 5 Wkt(s).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 3
Vs
YMCA 3
Division 4Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 3 Win by 1 Wkt(s).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 3
Vs
North County 3
Division 9The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
North County 3 Win by 2 Wkt(s).
Report
5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Bagenalstown 2
Vs
Mullingar 2
Division 11McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Bagenalstown 2 Win by 37 Run(s).
Report
4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
The Hills 4
Vs
Phoenix 5
Division 12The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 4 Win by 40 runs.
Report
4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 4
Vs
Leinster 4
Division 10Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Malahide 4 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 3
Vs
YMCA 4
Division 11Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
YMCA 4 Win by 7 Wickets.
Report
4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 1
Vs
North Kildare 2
Division 8St Patrick's College
Carlow
Carlow 1 Win by 81 runs .
Report
4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 1
Vs
DLR County 2
Division 7Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 1 Win by 99 Runs.
Report
4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 3
Vs
Laois 1
Division 4Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 3 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 2
Vs
Mullingar 1
Division 5Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Rush 2 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
SF4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 6
Vs
Carlow 2
Minor 2 CupSydney Parade 2
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Carlow 2 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
SF4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 4
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 2
Minor CupShanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
Wexford Wanderers 2 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
SF4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 2
Vs
Knockharley 3
Minor CupTyrrelstown Park
Knockharley 3 Win by 3 runs.
Report
4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 1
Vs
Phoenix 2
Rained off (League/Cup)Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Abandoned.
Report
4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 7
Vs
Tyrrelstown 3
Division 17Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Tyrrelstown 3 Win by 197 runs.
Report
4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 3
Vs
Civil Service 4
Rained off (League/Cup)St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
No Result.
Report
4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Slieve Bloom 1
Vs
Civil Service 2
Rained off (League/Cup)Ballyeighan
Ballyeighan, Co Offaly
Abandoned.
Report
F4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 1
Vs
Bagenalstown 1
Middle 2 CupRingcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Greystones 1 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 3
Vs
Bagenalstown 3
Division 16Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Greystones 3 Win by 82 runs.
Report
4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 7
Vs
Pembroke 5
Division 13Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 7 Win by 15 runs.
Report
4 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
North Kildare 1
Vs
The Hills 2
Division 4The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
The Hills 2 Win by 2 runs (DLS).
Report
4 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 2
Vs
North County 2
Division 3Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
North County 2 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
4 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 2
Vs
Leinster 2
Division 3Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Leinster 2 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
4 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 2
Vs
Malahide 2
Division 3Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
YMCA 2 Win by 129 Run(s).
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 1
Vs
Merrion 4
Division 5Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Knockharley 1 Win by 23 runs.
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 3
Vs
Adamstown 2
Division 6Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Adamstown 2 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 1
Vs
Wicklow County 1
Division 8Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Ringcommons 1 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 6
Vs
Railway Union 4
Division 10Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14
Railway Union 4 Win by 51 Runs.
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 5
Vs
Merrion 7
Division 13Malahide 2
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Malahide 5 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Finglas 1
Vs
Railway Union 5
Division 14St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
Finglas 1 Win by 7 Wickets.
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Terenure 3
Vs
Tyrrelstown 2
Division 14Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Tyrrelstown 2 Win by 44 runs.
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Halverstown 1
Vs
North County 4
Division 13Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare
Halverstown 1 Win by 8 runs.
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 5
Vs
Greystones 2
Division 13Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 5 Win by 88 runs.
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 3
Vs
North Kildare 4
Division 16St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
North Kildare 4 Win by 5 Wickets.
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 6
Vs
DLR County 4
Division 15Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
DLR County 4 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 3
Vs
Adamstown 7
Division 17Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 3 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
SF3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 3
Vs
YMCA 4
Junior CupCivil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
YMCA 4 Win by 4 Wickets.
Report
SF3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 2
Vs
AIB 1
Junior CupPorterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Castleknock 2 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 1
Vs
Terenure 1
ChampionshipJack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1
Vs
Malahide 1
Premier LeaguePhoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Phoenix 1 Win by 141 Run(s).
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1
Vs
Leinster 1
Premier LeagueSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 1 Win by 184 Run(s).
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Rush 1
Vs
YMCA 1
Premier LeagueKenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
YMCA 1 Win by 65 Run(s).
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1
Vs
The Hills 1
Premier LeagueAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 1 Win by 5 Wkt(s).
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 1
Vs
Cork County 1
ChampionshipPark Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Railway Union 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
3 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1
Vs
Clontarf 1
ChampionshipInch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Clontarf 1 Win by 9 Wkt(s).
Report
2 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 1
Vs
Merrion 4
Division 5Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 4 Win by 34 runs.
Report
1 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Terenure 3
Vs
Leinster 6
Division 14Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Terenure 3 Win by 50 runs.
Report
31 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Tyrrelstown 1
Vs
Civil Service 2
Division 9Tyrrelstown Park
Tyrrelstown 1 Win by 7 Wickets.
Report
31 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 6
Vs
Ashbourne 2
Division 15Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 6 Win by 10 wickets .
Report
QF31 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 3
Vs
Merrion 7
Minor CupKentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Knockharley 3 Win by 39 runs.
Report
30 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Phoenix 2
Vs
Longford 1
Division 4Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Longford 1 Forfeit.
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 1
Vs
Phoenix 2
Division 4Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Phoenix 2 Win by 32 runs.
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 1
Vs
Knockharley 1
Division 5St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
DLR County 1 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 1
Vs
Ashbourne 1
Division 8St Patrick's College
Carlow
Carlow 1 Win by 101 runs.
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 2
Vs
Adamstown 2
Division 6Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 2 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1
Vs
Lucan 1
Division 11Wesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14
Lucan 1 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 7
Vs
Clondalkin 3
Division 17Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Clondalkin 3 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2
Vs
Knockharley 3
Division 15Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Wexford Wanderers 2 Win by 119 runs.
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 2
Vs
Laois 3
Division 15Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Clondalkin 2 Win by 133 runs.
Report
SF28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 4
Vs
Longford 2
Intermediate CupSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 4 Win by 220 runs.
Report
SF28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 2
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 1
Middle CupKenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Wexford Wanderers 1 Win by 101 runs.
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 4
Vs
Carlow 2
Division 16Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 4 Win by 7 wickets .
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 5
Vs
Wicklow County 2
Division 14Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Wicklow County 2 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 2
Vs
North County 4
Division 13Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
North County 4 Win by 85 Runs.
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 5
Vs
Gorey 1
Division 13Malahide 2
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Gorey 1 Win by 20 runs.
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 4
Vs
The Hills 4
Division 12Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 4 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 2
Vs
Phoenix 5
Division 12Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 2 Win by 118 runs.
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Greystones 3
Vs
Mullingar 3
Division 16Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Mullingar 3 Win by 4 Wickets.
Report
SF28 Jul 2019
Start: 12 PM
DLR County 3
Vs
Leinster 4
Intermediate CupShanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 3 Win by 2 Wickets.
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 2
Vs
Greystones 1
Middle 2 CupTerenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Greystones 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 2
Vs
Longford 1
Division 4The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 2 Win by 12 Run(s).
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 2
Vs
Merrion 2
Division 3Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 2 Win by 22 Run(s).
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 2
Vs
Clontarf 2
Division 3Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 2 Win by 37 Run(s).
Report
28 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 2
Vs
YMCA 2
Division 3Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
YMCA 2 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Malahide 1
Vs
Rush 1
Alan Murray CupMalahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Malahide 1 Win by 71 runs.
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 1:45 PM
Munster Heat 1
Vs
North Kildare 1
Alan Murray CupCastle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
North Kildare 1 Win by OCC Decision.
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 3
Vs
Leinster 7
Division 17Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Clondalkin 3 Win by 7 wkts .
Report
SF27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 1
Vs
Ringcommons 1
Middle 2 CupMcGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Bagenalstown 1 Win by 42 runs.
Report
QF27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 4
Vs
Adamstown 3
Intermediate CupObservatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 4 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 2
Vs
Clontarf 6
Division 15Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath
Clontarf 6 Win by 118 runs.
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 6
Vs
North Kildare 4
Division 16Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
North Kildare 4 Win by 2 Wickets.
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 2
Vs
Civil Service 3
Division 12St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
Civil Service 3 Win by 17 runs.
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 5
Vs
Merrion 7
Division 13St Columbas Coll 1
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
Leinster 5 Win by 71 runs.
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 2
Vs
Adamstown 5
Division 14Tyrrelstown Park
Tyrrelstown 2 Win by 38 runs.
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 3
Vs
Merrion 4
Division 5Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Merrion 4 Win by 96 Runs.
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 3
Vs
Clontarf 4
Division 6Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Railway Union 3 Win by 57 runs.
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1
Vs
Bagenalstown 2
Division 11Wesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14
AIB 1 Win by 31 runs.
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 3
Vs
Balbriggan 3
Division 11Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 3 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 1
Vs
Swords 1
Division 7Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Swords 1 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 1
Vs
DLR County 2
Division 7Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
DLR County 2 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 2
Vs
Carlow 1
Division 8The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 2 Win by 7 runs .
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 3
Vs
The Hills 3
Division 9Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
North County 3 Win by 65 runs.
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Civil Service 1
Vs
Adamstown 1
Division 5Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 1 Win by 31 Run(s).
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Athlone 1
Vs
Tyrrelstown 3
Division 17Doon
Doon, Co Offaly
Athlone 1 Win by 1 Wkt(s).
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1
Vs
Malahide 1
Alan Murray CupMalahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Malahide 1 Win by 8 Run(s).
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 1
Vs
North County 1
Alan Murray CupThe Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 1 Win by 9 Wkt(s).
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1
Vs
Pembroke 1
Alan Murray CupAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 1 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1
Vs
Munster Heat 1
Alan Murray CupCastle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 1 Win.
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1
Vs
Rush 1
Alan Murray CupMalahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
YMCA 1 Win by 41 Run(s).
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1
Vs
North Kildare 1
Alan Murray CupCastle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 1 Win by 135 Run(s).
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1
Vs
Terenure 1
Alan Murray CupTerenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Phoenix 1 Win by 160 Run(s).
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1
Vs
Terenure 1
Alan Murray CupTerenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Leinster 1 Win by 10 Wkt(s).
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 1
Vs
The Hills 1
Alan Murray CupThe Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 1 Win by 37 Run(s).
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1
Vs
Phoenix 1
Alan Murray CupTerenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Leinster 1 Win by 55 Run(s).
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1
Vs
The Hills 1
Alan Murray CupThe Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
North County 1 Win by 25 Run(s).
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1
Vs
Railway Union 1
Alan Murray CupAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Pembroke 1 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1
Vs
Railway Union 1
Alan Murray CupAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 1 Win by 5 Wkt(s).
Report
QF25 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Tyrrelstown 3
Vs
Civil Service 4
Minor 2 CupTyrrelstown Park
Civil Service 4 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
25 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Clontarf 4
Vs
Balbriggan 2
Division 6Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Balbriggan 2 Win by 30 runs.
Report
24 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 5
Vs
DLR County 2
Division 7Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
DLR County 2 Win by 9 Wkt(s).
Report
23 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Merrion 6
Vs
DLR County 3
Division 10Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
DLR County 3 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
23 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 3
Vs
Adamstown 2
Division 6Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Adamstown 2 Win by 3 Wkt(s).
Report
QF21 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 2
Vs
Swords 3
Minor 2 CupWesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14
Swords 3 Win by 110 runs.
Report
21 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Gorey 1
Vs
Leinster 5
Division 13Courtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown
Leinster 5 Win by 2 Wickets.
Report
21 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
The Hills 4
Vs
Sandyford 2
Division 12The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 4 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 3
Vs
Phoenix 5
Division 12The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 3 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Finglas 1
Vs
Wicklow County 2
Division 14St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
Finglas 1 Win by 101 Runs.
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 4
Vs
North Kildare 4
Division 16Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
North Kildare 4 Win by 4 wickets .
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 3
Vs
Carlow 2
Division 16McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Bagenalstown 3 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
SF20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 1
Vs
Civil Service 1
Middle CupShanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
Civil Service 1 Win by 70 runs.
Report
QF20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 6
Vs
Tyrrelstown 2
Minor CupMount Temple
Mount Temple School, Dublin 3
Tyrrelstown 2 Win by 39 runs.
Report
QF20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2
Vs
Gorey 1
Minor CupWexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Wexford Wanderers 2 Win by 121 runs.
Report
QF20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 4
Vs
Halverstown 1
Minor CupShanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 4 Win by 69 runs.
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 1
Vs
Laois 2
Division 7Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Greystones 1 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 1
Vs
Bagenalstown 1
Division 7Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Sandyford 1 Win by 53 runs.
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dundalk 1
Vs
DLR County 3
Division 10Hiney Park
Hiney Park, Dunalk, Co Louth
DLR County 3 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 2
Vs
Merrion 6
Division 10Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Merrion 6 Win by 95 runs.
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 3
Vs
Lucan 2
Division 12Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 3 Win by 4 Wickets.
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1
Vs
Castleknock 2
Division 11Wesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14
AIB 1 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Adamstown 3
Vs
The Hills 3
Division 9Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
The Hills 3 Win by 2 Wkt(s).
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 3
Vs
Pembroke 3
Division 6Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Pembroke 3 Win by 50 Run(s).
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 3
Vs
Merrion 3
Division 4Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
YMCA 3 Win by 27 Run(s).
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 1
Vs
North County 1
ChampionshipTerenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
North County 1 Win by 120 Run(s).
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1
Vs
Cork County 1
ChampionshipCastle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 1 Win by 92 Run(s).
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 1
Vs
Balbriggan 1
ChampionshipPark Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Railway Union 1 Win by 5 Wkt(s).
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1
Vs
YMCA 1
Premier LeaguePhoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
YMCA 1 Win by 33 Run(s).
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1
Vs
The Hills 1
Premier LeagueSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 1 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 1
Vs
Leinster 1
Premier LeagueMalahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Malahide 1 Win by 66 Run(s).
Report
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1
Vs
Rush 1
Premier LeagueAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 1 Win by 2 Wkt(s).
Report
118 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
AIB 2
Vs
North Kildare 4
Minor 2 CupWesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14
AIB 2 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
18 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 2
Vs
North County 2
Division 3Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Malahide 2 Win by 58 Run(s).
Report
QF17 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Pembroke 3
Vs
Civil Service 1
Middle CupSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Civil Service 1 Win by 3-1 in Bowl Out.
Report
17 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
DLR County 1
Vs
Merrion 4
Middle CupShanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 1 Win by Bowl Out.
Report
17 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 6
Vs
Malahide 4
Division 10Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Malahide 4 Win by 1 wicket.
Report
17 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 4
Vs
Clontarf 5
Division 10Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Clontarf 5 Win by 83 runs.
Report
16 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Rush 3
Vs
Mullingar 2
Division 11Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Rush 3 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
16 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Clontarf 3
Vs
North Kildare 1
Division 4Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
North Kildare 1 Win by 21 runs.
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 2
Vs
Railway Union 3
Division 6Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Railway Union 3 Win by 106 runs.
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 2
Vs
Merrion 3
Division 4Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Merrion 3 Win by 42 runs.
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 1
Vs
The Hills 2
Division 4Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
The Hills 2 Win by 81 runs.
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 2
Vs
Pembroke 2
Division 3Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Pembroke 2 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 4
Vs
Tyrrelstown 1
Division 9Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 4 Win by 217 runs.
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 1
Vs
Clondalkin 1
Division 8Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath
Clondalkin 1 Win by 48 runs .
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 4
Vs
Adamstown 2
Division 6Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Adamstown 2 Win by 2 Wickets.
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 1
Vs
Merrion 5
Division 7Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Greystones 1 Win by 6 wickets .
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 3
Vs
Carlow 2
Division 16St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Mullingar 3 Win by 56 runs.
Report
QF14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 4
Vs
Longford 2
Intermediate CupMalahide 2
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Longford 2 Win by 21 runs.
Report
QF14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1
Vs
Rush 3
Junior CupWesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14
AIB 1 Win by 10 wickets.
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 6
Vs
Greystones 3
Division 16Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 6 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 4
Vs
Clondalkin 2
Division 15Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 4 Win by 148 runs .
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 2
Vs
Leinster 6
Division 14Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow
Wicklow County 2 Win by 1 Run.
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Gorey 1
Vs
North County 4
Division 13Courtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown
Gorey 1 Win by 36 runs.
Report
114 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 6
Vs
Kilkenny 1
Minor 2 CupSydney Parade 2
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 6 Win by 189.
Report
QF14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 1
Vs
YMCA 4
Junior CupSt Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
YMCA 4 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
QF14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 3
Vs
Swords 2
Junior CupCivil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 3 Win by 6 Wickets.
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Finglas 1
Vs
Tyrrelstown 2
Division 14St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
Finglas 1 Win by 98 Runs.
Report
QF14 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Carlow 1
Vs
Bagenalstown 1
Middle 2 CupSt Patrick's College
Carlow
Bagenalstown 1 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Castleknock 2
Vs
Balbriggan 3
Junior CupPorterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Castleknock 2 Win by 46 runs.
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 2
Vs
North County 2
Division 3Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
YMCA 2 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 2
Vs
Clontarf 2
Division 3Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Clontarf 2 Win by 179 Run(s).
Report
14 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
North Kildare 1
Vs
Longford 1
Division 4The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 1 Win by 9 Wkt(s).
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 3
Vs
Pembroke 3
Division 6Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Pembroke 3 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 1
Vs
Merrion 4
Division 5St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Mullingar 1 Win by 9 runs.
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 1
Vs
Phoenix 3
Division 5St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
DLR County 1 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1
Vs
Civil Service 1
Division 5Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Civil Service 1 Win by 1 wicket.
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 2
Vs
Swords 1
Division 7Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Swords 1 Win by 95 runs.
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 1
Vs
Knockharley 2
Division 8Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow
Wicklow County 1 Win by 3 Wickets.
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Slieve Bloom 1
Vs
North County 3
Division 9Ballyeighan
Ballyeighan, Co Offaly
Slieve Bloom 1 Win by 14 runs.
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1
Vs
Balbriggan 3
Division 11St Andrew's College
St Andrew's College, Dublin 4
Balbriggan 3 Win by 1 wicket.
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 3
Vs
Leinster 7
Division 17Tyrrelstown Park
Tyrrelstown 3 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
QF13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 5
Vs
Pembroke 4
Intermediate CupCastle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Pembroke 4 Win by 13 runs.
Report
QF13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 2
Vs
Railway Union 3
Middle CupKenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Rush 2 Win by 49 runs.
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 4
Vs
Civil Service 4
Division 16The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 4 Win by 7 wickets .
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 2
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 2
Division 15Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath
Wexford Wanderers 2 Win by 129 runs.
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 5
Vs
Terenure 3
Division 14Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 5 Win by 133 runs.
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Halverstown 1
Vs
Greystones 2
Division 13Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare
Halverstown 1 Win by 50 Runs.
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 2
Vs
Sandyford 2
Division 12St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
Lucan 2 Win by 70 runs.
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 5
Vs
Malahide 5
Division 13St Columbas Coll 1
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
Leinster 5 Win by 130 runs.
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 3
Vs
Phoenix 4
Intermediate CupShanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 3 Win by 18 runs.
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Athlone 1
Vs
Phoenix 6
Division 17Doon
Doon, Co Offaly
Athlone 1 Win by 158 Run(s).
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 5
Vs
Swords 3
Division 17The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 5 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Bagenalstown 2
Vs
Rush 3
Division 11McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Bagenalstown 2 Win by 68 Run(s).
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 2
Vs
Railway Union 2
Division 3Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 2 Win by 144 Run(s).
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1
Vs
Malahide 1
Premier LeagueThe Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 1 Win by 33 Run(s).
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1
Vs
Phoenix 1
Premier LeagueObservatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Phoenix 1 Win by 90 Run(s).
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1
Vs
Rush 1
Premier LeagueSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 1 Win by 9 Wkt(s).
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1
Vs
Merrion 1
Premier LeagueClaremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 1 Win by 74 Run(s).
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 1
Vs
Cork County 1
ChampionshipTerenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Terenure 1 Win by 5 Wkt(s).
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 1
Vs
North County 1
ChampionshipJack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
North County 1 Win by 75 Run(s).
Report
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1
Vs
Railway Union 1
ChampionshipCastle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 1 Win by 90 Run(s).
Report
12 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
North Kildare 4
Vs
Knockharley 3
Russell Court TrophyThe Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 4 Win by 7 wickets .
Report
111 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Rush 3
Vs
Lucan 2
Junior CupKenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Rush 3 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
11 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 1
Vs
Terenure 1
ChampionshipPark Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Match Tied.
Report
18 Jul 2019
Start: 6:30 PM
Civil Service 3
Vs
Castleknock 3
Junior CupPorterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Civil Service 3 Win by 37 Runs.
Report
SF8 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Pembroke 2
Vs
Clontarf 2
Tillain CupSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Clontarf 2 Win by 47 Run(s).
Report
17 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 2
Vs
Tyrrelstown 2
Minor CupPresentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow
Tyrrelstown 2 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 3
Vs
Slieve Bloom 1
Rained off (League/Cup)Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
 .
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 6
Vs
Clondalkin 3
Division 17Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Clondalkin 3 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
SF7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 2
Vs
Phoenix 2
Senior 2 CupCastle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 2 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 3
Vs
Mullingar 3
Division 16McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Bagenalstown 3 Win by 22 runs.
Report
SF7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 1
Vs
Laois 1
Senior 2 CupNewtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Longford 1 Win by one over eliminator .
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 3
Vs
DLR County 4
Division 15Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
DLR County 4 Win by 244 runs.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 7
Vs
Leinster 5
Division 13Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14
Leinster 5 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 2
Vs
North Kildare 3
Division 12Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
North Kildare 3 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 3
Vs
Sandyford 2
Division 12Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 3 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 5
Vs
North County 4
Division 13Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
North County 4 Win by 77 runs.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 2
Vs
Gorey 1
Division 13Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Gorey 1 Win by 9 Wickets.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Finglas 1
Vs
Terenure 3
Division 14St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
Finglas 1 Win by 7 Wickets.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 1
Vs
Merrion 3
Division 4The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 1 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 1
Vs
Civil Service 1
Division 5St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Civil Service 1 Win by 1 wicket.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 2
Vs
Pembroke 3
Division 6Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 2 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 1
Vs
Rush 2
Division 5Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Knockharley 1 Win by 25 runs.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
YMCA 4
Vs
Lucan 1
Division 11Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Lucan 1 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 2
Vs
Bagenalstown 2
Division 11Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Castleknock 2 Win by 164 runs.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 5
Vs
Longford 2
Division 10Mount Temple
Mount Temple School, Dublin 3
Longford 2 Win by 4 runs.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dundalk 1
Vs
Malahide 4
Division 10Hiney Park
Hiney Park, Dunalk, Co Louth
Dundalk 1 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 1
Vs
Carlow 1
Division 8Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath
Carlow 1 Win by 6 Wickets.
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 1
Vs
Adamstown 1
Division 5Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
Adamstown 1 Win by 10 Wkt(s).
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 2
Vs
YMCA 2
Division 3Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
YMCA 2 Win by 99 Run(s).
Report
7 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 2
Vs
Malahide 2
Division 3Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Malahide 2 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
QF7 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 2
Vs
Sandyford 1
Middle 2 CupTerenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Terenure 2 Win by 27 runs.
Report
QF6 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1
Vs
Clontarf 4
Middle CupWexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Wexford Wanderers 1 Win by 1 wicket.
Report
6 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 6
Vs
Knockharley 3
Division 15Mount Temple
Mount Temple School, Dublin 3
Clontarf 6 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
6 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 5
Vs
Halverstown 1
Division 13Malahide 2
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Halverstown 1 Win by 19 runs.
Report
SF6 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Finglas 1
Vs
Clondalkin 2
Russell Court TrophySt Columbas Coll 1
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16
Finglas 1 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
16 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 2
Vs
The Hills 5
Minor 2 CupSt Patrick's College
Carlow
Carlow 2 Win by 10 wickets .
Report
16 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 3
Vs
Bagenalstown 3
Minor 2 CupGreystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Bagenalstown 3 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
16 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 3
Vs
Phoenix 6
Minor 2 CupTyrrelstown Park
Tyrrelstown 3 Win by 183 Runs.
Report
16 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 3
Vs
Swords 3
Minor 2 CupTymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Swords 3 Win by 8 wkts .
Report
16 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 7
Vs
Merrion 8
Minor 2 CupCorkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Merrion 8 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
6 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 2
Vs
Sandyford 1
Division 7Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Sandyford 1 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
6 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 2
Vs
Adamstown 4
Division 12Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Adamstown 4 Win by 48 runs.
Report
6 Jul 2019
Start: 12 PM
Civil Service 4
Vs
Adamstown 6
Minor 2 CupCivil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 4 Win by 4 wkts.
Report
QF6 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 5
Vs
Greystones 1
Middle 2 CupAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Greystones 1 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
6 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1
Vs
Balbriggan 1
ChampionshipCastle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 1 Win by 45 Run(s).
Report
6 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1
Vs
Cork County 1
ChampionshipInch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
North County 1 Win by 128 Run(s).
Report
6 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1
Vs
Pembroke 1
Premier LeagueAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 1 Win by 28 Run(s).
Report
6 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1
Vs
The Hills 1
Premier LeaguePhoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
The Hills 1 Win by 2 Wkt(s).
Report
6 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Rush 1
Vs
Malahide 1
Premier LeagueKenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Malahide 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
3 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Adamstown 4
Vs
Civil Service 3
Division 12Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 4 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
QF3 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Mullingar 1
Vs
Balbriggan 2
YMCA SalverSt Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Balbriggan 2 Win by 5 runs.
Report
3 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 3
Vs
Merrion 3
Division 4Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Merrion 3 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
1 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Dublin University 2
Vs
Wicklow County 1
Division 8College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2
Dublin University 2 Win by 2 runs.
Report
SF30 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Balbriggan 3
Vs
Tyrrelstown 1
Whelan CupJack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Tyrrelstown 1 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
130 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Halverstown 1
Vs
Finglas 1
Minor CupBrannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare
Halverstown 1 Win by 74 Runs.
Report
130 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 3
Vs
Terenure 3
Minor CupKentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Knockharley 3 Win by 159 Runs.
Report
130 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2
Vs
Pembroke 5
Minor CupWexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Wexford Wanderers 2 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
130 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 3
Vs
Clontarf 6
Minor CupStradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Clontarf 6 Win by 61 runs.
Report
130 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Gorey 1
Vs
North County 4
Minor CupCourtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown
Gorey 1 Win by 70 Runs.
Report
130 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 7
Vs
Adamstown 5
Minor CupAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 7 Win by 4 runs.
Report
30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 7
Vs
Clondalkin 3
Division 17Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Clondalkin 3 Win by 91 runs.
Report
QF30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
YMCA 3
Vs
Phoenix 2
Senior 2 CupClaremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Phoenix 2 Win by 5 Wkt(s).
Report
30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 4
Vs
Bagenalstown 3
Division 16The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 4 Win by 1 wicket .
Report
30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Slieve Bloom 1
Vs
Phoenix 4
Division 9Ballyeighan
Ballyeighan, Co Offaly
Phoenix 4 Win by 19 runs.
Report
30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 1
Vs
Clondalkin 1
Division 8St Patrick's College
Carlow
Clondalkin 1 Win by 19 runs.
Report
30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dundalk 1
Vs
Leinster 4
Division 10Hiney Park
Hiney Park, Dunalk, Co Louth
Leinster 4 Win by 5 Wickets.
Report
30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 4
Vs
DLR County 3
Division 10Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
DLR County 3 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 2
Vs
YMCA 2
Division 3Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 2 Win by 51 runs.
Report
30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 1
Vs
Adamstown 1
Division 5St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Mullingar 1 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 2
Vs
Merrion 4
Division 5Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Rush 2 Win by 4 Wickets.
Report
QF30 Jun 2019
Start: 12 PM
Longford 1
Vs
North Kildare 1
Senior 2 CupNewtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Longford 1 Win by 230 runs.
Report
30 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 5
Vs
Railway Union 4
Division 10Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Railway Union 4 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report
30 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 4
Vs
Adamstown 4
Division 12The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Adamstown 4 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report
30 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 3
Vs
Bagenalstown 2
Division 11Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Bagenalstown 2 Win by 21 Run(s).
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1
Vs
YMCA 4
Division 11St Andrew's College
St Andrew's College, Dublin 4
AIB 1 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 1
Vs
Sandyford 1
Division 7Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Sandyford 1 Win by 80 runs.
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 1
Vs
Civil Service 1
Division 5Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Knockharley 1 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 2
Vs
Pembroke 3
Division 6Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Pembroke 3 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 1
Vs
Clontarf 4
Division 6Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Clontarf 4 Win by 15 runs.
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 3
Vs
Mullingar 1
Division 5Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Phoenix 3 Win by 6 Wickets.
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 1
Vs
Merrion 3
Division 4Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Laois 1 Win by 75 runs.
Report
QF29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 1
Vs
DLR County 2
Middle 2 CupRingcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Ringcommons 1 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
129 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 4
Vs
Tyrrelstown 1
Intermediate CupObservatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 4 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 4
Vs
Greystones 3
Division 16The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 4 Win by 6 wickets .
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 6
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 2
Division 15Mount Temple
Mount Temple School, Dublin 3
Clontarf 6 Win by 61 runs.
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 2
Vs
North Kildare 3
Division 12St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
North Kildare 3 Win by 100 runs.
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 2
Vs
Leinster 6
Division 14Tyrrelstown Park
Tyrrelstown 2 Win by 45 runs.
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 3
Vs
Phoenix 6
Division 17Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Phoenix 6 Win by 28 runs.
Report
Pre29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Athlone 1
Vs
Tyrrelstown 3
Minor 2 CupDoon
Doon, Co Offaly
Tyrrelstown 3 Win by 33 Run(s).
Report
Pre29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 3
Vs
Carlow 2
Minor 2 CupSt Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Carlow 2 Win by 11 runs.
Report
Pre29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 4
Vs
Civil Service 4
Minor 2 CupJack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Civil Service 4 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
Pre29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 2
Vs
Adamstown 5
Minor CupAshbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath
Adamstown 5 Win by 4 wkts.
Report
Pre29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Gorey 2
Vs
Swords 3
Minor 2 CupCourtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown
Gorey 2 Forfeit.
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Cork County 1
Vs
Balbriggan 1
ChampionshipThe Mardyke
Cork County CC, The Mardyke, Cork
Balbriggan 1 Win by 2 Wkt(s).
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1
Vs
Railway Union 1
ChampionshipInch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Railway Union 1 Win by 2 Run(s).
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1
Vs
Malahide 1
Premier LeagueAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Malahide 1 Win by 85 Run(s).
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Rush 1
Vs
Phoenix 1
Premier LeagueKenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Phoenix 1 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1
Vs
Leinster 1
Premier LeagueThe Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 1 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1
Vs
Terenure 1
ChampionshipCastle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 1 Win by 214 Run(s).
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1
Vs
YMCA 1
Premier LeagueSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 3
Vs
Malahide 3
Division 6Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Malahide 3 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 5
Vs
Bagenalstown 1
Division 7Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14
Merrion 5 Win by 3 Wkt(s).
Report
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 3
Vs
Adamstown 3
Division 9Margaretstown
Margaretstown Cricket Ground
The Hills 3 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
28 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 1
Vs
Pembroke 1
Premier LeagueMalahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Malahide 1 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report
28 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1
Vs
Merrion 1
Premier LeaguePhoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Merrion 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
28 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1
Vs
Rush 1
Premier LeagueObservatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
28 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 1
Vs
Railway Union 1
ChampionshipJack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 1 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report
QF27 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Knockharley 1
Vs
Mullingar 1
YMCA SalverKentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Mullingar 1 Win by 13 runs.
Report
26 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 2
Vs
Pembroke 2
Division 3Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Pembroke 2 Win by 18 Run(s).
Report
SF25 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Phoenix 2
Vs
Longford 1
Tillain CupPhoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Phoenix 2 Win by 12 Run(s).
Report
QF25 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Carlow 1
Vs
Adamstown 1
YMCA SalverSt Patrick's College
Carlow
Carlow 1 Win by 5 wicket.
Report
SF25 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
AIB 1
Vs
Civil Service 2
Whelan CupWesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14
AIB 1 Win by 24 runs.
Report
QF24 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
DLR County 4
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 2
Russell Court TrophyShanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
Wexford Wanderers 2 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
QF23 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
AIB 2
Vs
Clondalkin 2
Russell Court TrophyWesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14
Clondalkin 2 Win by Bowlout.
Report
23 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 7
Vs
The Hills 5
Division 17Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
The Hills 5 Win by 10 wickets.
Report
Pre23 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 5
Vs
Tyrrelstown 2
Minor CupMalahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Tyrrelstown 2 Win by 150 runs.
Report
Pre23 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 2
Vs
North County 4
Minor CupGreystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
North County 4 Win by 1 Wicket.
Report
23 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 1
Vs
Phoenix 4
Division 9Tyrrelstown Park
Tyrrelstown 1 Win by 7 Wickets.
Report
QF23 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
AIB 2
Vs
Tyrrelstown 2
Russell Court TrophyWesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14
Tyrrelstown 2 Win by 100 runs.
Report
QF22 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 PM
Adamstown 5
Vs
Halverstown 1
Russell Court TrophyCorkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Halverstown 1 Win by 5 Wickets.
Report
QF22 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Adamstown 5
Vs
Finglas 1
Russell Court TrophyCorkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Finglas 1 Win by 36 Runs.
Report
QF22 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Halverstown 1
Vs
Finglas 1
Russell Court TrophyCorkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Finglas 1 Win by 1 Wicket.
Report
QF22 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
North Kildare 4
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 2
Russell Court TrophyShanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
North Kildare 4 Win by 4 Wickets.
Report
QF22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 3
Vs
Swords 2
Russell Court TrophyKentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Knockharley 3 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 3
Vs
Clondalkin 3
Division 17Tyrrelstown Park
Tyrrelstown 3 Win by 9 Runs.
Report
122 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1
Vs
Mullingar 2
Junior CupSt Andrew's College
St Andrew's College, Dublin 4
AIB 1 Win by 107 runs.
Report
122 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 3
Vs
The Hills 4
Junior CupJack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 3 Win by 111 runs.
Report
122 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 2
Vs
YMCA 4
Junior CupMarlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
YMCA 4 Win by 4 wickets .
Report
22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dublin University 3
Vs
Terenure 3
Division 14College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2
Terenure 3 Win by Awarded.
Report
22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 2
Vs
Greystones 3
Division 16St Patrick's College
Carlow
Carlow 2 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
122 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 1
Vs
Phoenix 5
Junior CupSt Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
Lucan 1 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
122 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 2
Vs
Bagenalstown 2
Junior CupNewbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 2 Win by 66 runs.
Report
122 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 2
Vs
Adamstown 4
Junior CupPorterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Castleknock 2 Win by 30 runs.
Report
22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Slieve Bloom 1
Vs
Pembroke 4
Division 9Ballyeighan
Ballyeighan, Co Offaly
Slieve Bloom 1 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 5
Vs
Greystones 1
Division 7Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14
Greystones 1 Win by 7 Wickets.
Report
22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 4
Vs
Adamstown 3
Division 9Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Phoenix 4 Win by 6 Wickets .
Report
22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 2
Vs
Leinster 4
Division 10Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Leinster 4 Win by 7 wickets .
Report
22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 2
Vs
Malahide 3
Division 6Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Malahide 3 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 2
Vs
Civil Service 1
Division 5Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Rush 2 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
QF22 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
DLR County 4
Vs
North Kildare 4
Russell Court TrophyShanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
North Kildare 4 Win by 7 runs.
Report
22 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 7
Vs
Athlone 1
Division 17Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Athlone 1 Win by 7 Wickets.
Report
22 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 4
Vs
Knockharley 1
Division 5Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 4 Win by 77 Run(s).
Report
22 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 3
Vs
Laois 1
Division 4Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Laois 1 Win by 10 Wkt(s).
Report
22 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 2
Vs
Merrion 2
Division 3Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 2 Win by 22 Run(s).
Report
QF20 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Railway Union 3
Vs
Carlow 1
YMCA SalverPark Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Carlow 1 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
219 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Balbriggan 2
Vs
Civil Service 1
YMCA SalverJack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 2 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
QF19 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Adamstown 1
Vs
Merrion 4
YMCA SalverCorkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 1 Win by bowl out.
Report
19 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 5
Vs
Leinster 4
Division 10Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Leinster 4 Win by 28 runs.
Report
218 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Clontarf 4
Vs
Knockharley 1
YMCA SalverCastle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Knockharley 1 Win by 20 runs.
Report
118 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Railway Union 3
Vs
Leinster 3
Middle CupPark Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Railway Union 3 Win by 69 runs.
Report
QF18 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Merrion 4
Vs
Castleknock 1
Middle CupAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 4 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
QF17 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Merrion 6
Vs
Civil Service 2
Whelan CupAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Civil Service 2 Win by 72 Run(s).
Report
116 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 3
Vs
Merrion 6
Intermediate CupShanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 3 Win by 9 Wickets .
Report
16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 6
Vs
Leinster 7
Division 17Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Leinster 7 Win by 21 Runs.
Report
116 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 3
Vs
Adamstown 3
Intermediate CupInch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Adamstown 3 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
116 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 4
Vs
Phoenix 4
Intermediate CupPark Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Phoenix 4 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
116 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 4
Vs
Civil Service 2
Intermediate CupMalahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Malahide 4 Win by 55 runs.
Report
16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 4
Vs
Greystones 3
Division 16Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 4 Win by 4 runs.
Report
16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 3
Vs
Ashbourne 2
Division 15Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Knockharley 3 Win by 47 runs.
Report
16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 7
Vs
Gorey 1
Division 13Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Gorey 1 Win by 6 wickets .
Report
16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 2
Vs
YMCA 4
Division 11Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Castleknock 2 Win by 23 runs.
Report
16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1
Vs
Mullingar 2
Division 11St Andrew's College
St Andrew's College, Dublin 4
AIB 1 Win by 39 runs.
Report
16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dublin University 2
Vs
Carlow 1
Division 8College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2
Carlow 1 Win by 29 runs.
Report
16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 1
Vs
Clontarf 3
Division 4Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Laois 1 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 2
Vs
Malahide 3
Division 6Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Malahide 3 Win by 1 wicket.
Report
16 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 2
Vs
Merrion 3
Division 4The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Merrion 3 Win by 105 Run(s).
Report
16 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 2
Vs
Railway Union 2
Division 3Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Railway Union 2 Win by 49 Run(s).
Report
QF15 Jun 2019
Start: 6:30 PM
Sandyford 2
Vs
Tyrrelstown 1
Whelan CupMarlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Tyrrelstown 1 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
QF15 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Swords 2
Vs
Tyrrelstown 1
Whelan CupMarlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Tyrrelstown 1 Win by 7 Wickets.
Report
QF15 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 3
Vs
Balbriggan 3
Whelan CupCorkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Balbriggan 3 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
Pre15 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 6
Vs
Laois 4
Minor 2 CupSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 6 Win by 6 Wickets.
Report
15 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 5
Vs
Pembroke 5
Division 13Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Pembroke 5 Win by 6 runs.
Report
15 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 3
Vs
North Kildare 4
Division 16McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
North Kildare 4 Win by 31 Runs.
Report
QF15 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 5
Vs
Ashbourne 1
Middle 2 CupAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 5 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
115 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 2
Vs
DLR County 2
Middle 2 CupStradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
DLR County 2 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
115 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 1
Vs
North Kildare 2
Middle 2 CupSt Patrick's College
Carlow
Carlow 1 Win by 150 Runs.
Report
115 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 2
Vs
Bagenalstown 1
Middle 2 CupKentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Bagenalstown 1 Win by 45 runs.
Report
115 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 1
Vs
Clondalkin 1
Middle 2 CupGreystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Greystones 1 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
115 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 1
Vs
Wicklow County 1
Middle 2 CupPresentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow
Sandyford 1 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
15 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 6
Vs
Carlow 2
Division 16Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 6 Win by 49 runs.
Report
15 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 1
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 1
Division 5St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Mullingar 1 Win by 5 runs.
Report
15 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Civil Service 1
Vs
DLR County 1
Division 5Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
DLR County 1 Win by 145 Run(s).
Report
15 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
North Kildare 1
Vs
YMCA 3
Division 4The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 1 Win by 168 Run(s).
Report
15 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Cork County 1
Vs
Clontarf 1
ChampionshipThe Mardyke
Cork County CC, The Mardyke, Cork
Clontarf 1 Win by 3 Wkt(s).
Report
15 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1
Vs
Terenure 1
ChampionshipInch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Terenure 1 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
15 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1
Vs
The Hills 1
Premier LeagueClaremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
The Hills 1 Win by 2 Wkt(s).
Report
15 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 3
Vs
Slieve Bloom 1
Division 9The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 3 Win by 5 Wkt(s).
Report
13 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Tyrrelstown 1
Vs
The Hills 3
Division 9Tyrrelstown Park
The Hills 3 Win by 5 Wickets .
Report
13 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Merrion 4
Vs
Phoenix 3
Division 5Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 4 Win by 67 Runs.
Report
QF13 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Leinster 4
Vs
AIB 1
Whelan CupObservatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
AIB 1 Win by 72 runs.
Report
211 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Mullingar 1
Vs
Ringcommons 1
YMCA SalverSt Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Ringcommons 1 Forfeit.
Report
211 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Carlow 1
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 1
YMCA SalverSt Patrick's College
Carlow
Carlow 1 Win by 85 runs.
Report
211 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Merrion 4
Vs
Bagenalstown 1
YMCA SalverAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 4 Win by 41 Run(s).
Report
211 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Balbriggan 2
Vs
Swords 1
YMCA SalverJack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 2 Win by 85 runs.
Report
211 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Terenure 2
Vs
Adamstown 1
YMCA SalverTerenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Adamstown 1 Win by 28 Run(s).
Report
211 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Civil Service 1
Vs
Rush 2
YMCA SalverCivil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 1 Win by 14 Run(s).
Report
211 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Pembroke 3
Vs
Railway Union 3
YMCA SalverSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Railway Union 3 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
QF10 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Pembroke 2
Vs
North County 2
Tillain CupSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 2 Win by 12 runs.
Report
QF10 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Phoenix 2
Vs
Leinster 2
Tillain CupPhoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Phoenix 2 Win by 6 Runs.
Report
QF10 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Clontarf 2
Vs
Malahide 2
Tillain CupCastle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 2 Win by 44runs.
Report
9 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 3
Vs
Tyrrelstown 3
Division 17Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 3 Win by 53 Runs.
Report
19 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 1
Vs
Adamstown 2
Middle CupCivil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 1 Win by 178 Run(s).
Report
19 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 2
Vs
Pembroke 3
Middle CupJack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Pembroke 3 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report
19 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 2
Vs
Phoenix 3
Middle CupKenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Rush 2 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
19 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 4
Vs
Knockharley 1
Middle CupMount Temple
Mount Temple School, Dublin 3
Clontarf 4 Win by 44 Runs.
Report
19 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 3
Vs
DLR County 1
Middle CupMalahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
DLR County 1 Win by 111 Run(s).
Report
19 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1
Vs
Adamstown 1
Middle CupWexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Wexford Wanderers 1 Win by 1 wicket.
Report
19 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 2
Vs
Slieve Bloom 1
Intermediate CupNewtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Longford 2 Win by Walkover .
Report
9 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 3
Vs
Adamstown 6
Division 16St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Mullingar 3 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
9 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 4
Vs
Gorey 1
Division 13Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Gorey 1 Win by 71 runs.
Report
9 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 1
Vs
Dublin University 2
Division 8Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath
Ashbourne 1 Win by 6 Wickets.
Report
9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 1
Vs
YMCA 1
Premier LeagueMalahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
YMCA 1 Win by 3 Wkt(s).
Report
9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1
Vs
Merrion 1
Premier LeagueObservatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Merrion 1 Win by 314 Run(s).
Report
9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1
Vs
Pembroke 1
Premier LeaguePhoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Pembroke 1 Win by 32 Run(s).
Report
9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1
Vs
Rush 1
Premier LeagueThe Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 1 Win by 96 Run(s).
Report
9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1
Vs
North County 1
ChampionshipCastle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
North County 1 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Cork County 1
Vs
Railway Union 1
ChampionshipThe Mardyke
Cork County CC, The Mardyke, Cork
Cork County 1 Win by 11 Run(s).
Report
9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 1
Vs
Balbriggan 1
ChampionshipTerenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Balbriggan 1 Win by 5 Wkt(s).
Report
9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 3
Vs
The Hills 2
Division 4Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
YMCA 3 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
North Kildare 1
Vs
Laois 1
Division 4The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 1 Win by 5 Wkt(s).
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 1
Vs
Dublin University 2
Division 8Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Ringcommons 1 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 2
Vs
Clondalkin 1
Division 8The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 2 Win by 37 runs.
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 2
Vs
Pembroke 4
Division 9Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 2 Win by 125 runs.
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 3
Vs
North County 3
Division 9Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 3 Win by 44 runs.
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 4
Vs
Dundalk 1
Division 10Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Malahide 4 Win by 145 runs.
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 2
Vs
Lucan 1
Division 11St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Mullingar 2 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 3
Vs
Castleknock 2
Division 11Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Castleknock 2 Win by 80 runs.
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 2
Vs
Swords 2
Division 12St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
Lucan 2 Win by 31 runs.
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
YMCA 4
Vs
Bagenalstown 2
Division 11Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
YMCA 4 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 5
Vs
Adamstown 5
Division 14Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Adamstown 5 Win by 81 Runs.
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2
Vs
Ashbourne 2
Division 15Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Wexford Wanderers 2 Win by 10 wickets.
Report
18 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
The Hills 3
Vs
Clontarf 5
Intermediate CupMargaretstown
Margaretstown Cricket Ground
Clontarf 5 Win by 68 Run(s).
Report
18 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Terenure 2
Vs
Swords 1
Middle 2 CupTerenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Terenure 2 Win by 41 Run(s).
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 4
Vs
Civil Service 4
Division 16Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Civil Service 4 Win by OCC Decision.
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 7
Vs
Phoenix 6
Division 17Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 7 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Adamstown 7
Vs
Athlone 1
Division 17Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Athlone 1 Win by 10 Wickets.
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1
Vs
Phoenix 1
Senior League CupThe Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Halverstown 1
Vs
Merrion 7
Division 13Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare
Halverstown 1 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Greystones 1
Vs
Bagenalstown 1
Division 7Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Bagenalstown 1 Win by 50 Run(s).
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 2
Vs
Laois 2
Division 7Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 2 Win by 3 Wkt(s).
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 5
Vs
Sandyford 1
Division 7Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14
Merrion 5 Win by 75 runs.
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 2
Vs
Malahide 2
Division 3Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 2 Win by 80 Run(s).
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 2
Vs
YMCA 2
Division 3Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
YMCA 2 Win by 128 Run(s).
Report
8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 3
Vs
Longford 1
Division 4Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 3 Win by 76 Run(s).
Report
3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 1
Vs
Phoenix 3
Division 5St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Phoenix 3 Win by 107 runs.
Report
3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 3
Vs
Balbriggan 2
Division 6Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Balbriggan 2 Win by 39 runs.
Report
3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 3
Vs
Pembroke 4
Division 9Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Pembroke 4 Win by 100 runs.
Report
3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 2
Vs
The Hills 3
Division 9Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
The Hills 3 Win by 3 Wickets.
Report
3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 2
Vs
Ashbourne 1
Division 8The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 2 Win by 8 wickets .
Report
3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 1
Vs
Knockharley 2
Division 8Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Knockharley 2 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 4
Vs
Lucan 2
Division 12Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Lucan 2 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 3
Vs
AIB 1
Division 11Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
AIB 1 Win by 33 runs.
Report
3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 2
Vs
Phoenix 5
Division 12Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Sandyford 2 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dublin University 3
Vs
Wicklow County 2
Division 14College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2
Dublin University 3 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 4
Vs
Mullingar 3
Division 16Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 4 Win by 8 Wickets.
Report
3 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 4
Vs
DLR County 3
Division 10Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
DLR County 3 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
3 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 4
Vs
DLR County 1
Division 5Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 4 Win by 110 Run(s).
Report
3 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 2
Vs
Clontarf 2
Division 3Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
YMCA 2 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
3 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 2
Vs
Railway Union 2
Division 3Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 2 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 1
Vs
Rush 2
Division 5Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Rush 2 Win by 5 wkts.
Report
2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 4
Vs
Longford 2
Division 10Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Malahide 4 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 6
Vs
Clontarf 5
Division 10Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14
Clontarf 5 Win by 56 runs.
Report
2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 2
Vs
Castleknock 2
Division 11St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Castleknock 2 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 2
Vs
Carlow 1
Division 8Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Carlow 1 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dublin University 2
Vs
Clondalkin 1
Division 8College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2
Dublin University 2 Win by 9 runs.
Report
2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 1
Vs
Ringcommons 1
Division 8Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow
Wicklow County 1 Win by 106 runs.
Report
12 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 1
Vs
North County 2
Senior 2 CupThe Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 1 Win.
Report
12 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
The Hills 2
Vs
Longford 1
Senior 2 CupThe Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Longford 1 Win.
Report
12 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 2
Vs
Phoenix 2
Senior 2 CupObservatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Phoenix 2 Win by 5 Run(s).
Report
12 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 2
Vs
YMCA 3
Senior 2 CupSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
YMCA 3 Win.
Report
12 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 3
Vs
Merrion 2
Senior 2 CupCastle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
No Result.
Report
12 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 3
Vs
Clontarf 2
Senior 2 CupAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Clontarf 2 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
12 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 1
Vs
YMCA 2
Senior 2 CupStradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Laois 1 Win.
Report
12 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 2
Vs
Malahide 2
Senior 2 CupPark Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
No Result.
Report
2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 3
Vs
The Hills 4
Division 12Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 3 Win by 35 runs.
Report
2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 2
Vs
Leinster 5
Division 13Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Leinster 5 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 4
Vs
Halverstown 1
Division 13Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Halverstown 1 Win by 28 Runs.
Report
2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 3
Vs
Clondalkin 3
Division 17Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 3 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
2 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 2
Vs
Sandyford 1
Division 7Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 2 Win by 69 Run(s).
Report
2 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Bagenalstown 2
Vs
Balbriggan 3
Division 11McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Balbriggan 3 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Athlone 1
Vs
DLR County 4
Russell Court TrophyDoon
Doon, Co Offaly
DLR County 4 Win by 4 Run(s).
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
North Kildare 4
Vs
Kilkenny 1
Russell Court TrophyThe Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 4 Win by 4 wickets .
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Laois 3
Vs
Knockharley 3
Russell Court TrophyStradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Knockharley 3 Win by 14 runs.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Swords 3
Vs
Civil Service 4
Russell Court TrophyNewbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 3 Win by 28 Runs.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Ringcommons 2
Vs
Clondalkin 2
Russell Court TrophyRingcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Clondalkin 2 Win by 6 wkts .
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Finglas 1
Vs
North County 4
Russell Court TrophyInch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Finglas 1 Win by 26 Runs.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Adamstown 5
Vs
Wicklow County 2
Russell Court TrophyCorkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 5 Win by 9 wkts.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Halverstown 1
Vs
Merrion 7
Russell Court TrophyBrannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare
Halverstown 1 Win by 25 Runs.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2
Vs
Terenure 3
Russell Court TrophyWexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Wexford Wanderers 2 Win by 52 runs.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Ashbourne 2
Vs
Merrion 7
Russell Court TrophyBrannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare
Merrion 7 Win by 28 runs.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Malahide 5
Vs
Terenure 3
Russell Court TrophyWexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Malahide 5 Forfeit.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Greystones 2
Vs
Wicklow County 2
Russell Court TrophyCorkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Greystones 2 Win.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Gorey 1
Vs
Civil Service 4
Russell Court TrophyNewbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Gorey 1 Win by 10 Wickets.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
AIB 2
Vs
Balbriggan 4
Russell Court TrophyPark Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
AIB 2 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Pembroke 5
Vs
Clondalkin 2
Russell Court TrophyRingcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Clondalkin 2 Win by 9 wkts .
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Bagenalstown 3
Vs
Knockharley 3
Russell Court TrophyStradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Knockharley 3 Win by 7 wkts.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Carlow 2
Vs
DLR County 4
Russell Court TrophyDoon
Doon, Co Offaly
Carlow 2 Forfeit.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Mullingar 3
Vs
Tyrrelstown 2
Russell Court TrophyMount Temple
Mount Temple School, Dublin 3
Mullingar 3 Forfeit.
Report
1 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dublin University 2
Vs
North Kildare 2
Division 8College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2
Dublin University 2 Win by 11 runs.
Report
1 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 1
Vs
Knockharley 1
Division 5St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Knockharley 1 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
1 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 2
Vs
Railway Union 3
Division 6Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Railway Union 3 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
1 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 3
Vs
Leinster 3
Division 6Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Leinster 3 Win by 105 runs.
Report
1 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 4
Vs
Castleknock 1
Division 6Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 4 Win by 24 Runs.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Clontarf 6
Vs
Tyrrelstown 2
Russell Court TrophyMount Temple
Mount Temple School, Dublin 3
Tyrrelstown 2 Win by 1 wicket.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
North Kildare 4
Vs
Phoenix 6
Russell Court TrophyThe Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 4 Win by 7 wickets .
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Athlone 1
Vs
Carlow 2
Russell Court TrophyDoon
Doon, Co Offaly
Carlow 2 Forfeit.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Swords 3
Vs
Gorey 1
Russell Court TrophyNewbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 3 Win by 4 Wickets.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Adamstown 5
Vs
Greystones 2
Russell Court TrophyCorkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 5 Win by 53 runs.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Halverstown 1
Vs
Ashbourne 2
Russell Court TrophyBrannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare
Halverstown 1 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Laois 3
Vs
Bagenalstown 3
Russell Court TrophyStradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Laois 3 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Finglas 1
Vs
The Hills 5
Russell Court TrophyInch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Finglas 1 Win by 93 Runs.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
North County 4
Vs
The Hills 5
Russell Court TrophyInch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
North County 4 Win by 59 runs.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Wexford Wanderers 2
Vs
Malahide 5
Russell Court TrophyWexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Malahide 5 Forfeit.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Ringcommons 2
Vs
Pembroke 5
Russell Court TrophyRingcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Ringcommons 2 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 AM
Clontarf 6
Vs
Mullingar 3
Russell Court TrophyMount Temple
Mount Temple School, Dublin 3
Mullingar 3 Forfeit.
Report
11 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
AIB 2
Vs
Railway Union 5
Russell Court TrophyPark Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
AIB 2 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
1 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1
Vs
Pembroke 1
Senior League CupThe Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 1 Win by 3 Wkt(s).
Report
1 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1
Vs
Phoenix 1
Senior League CupAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Phoenix 1 Win by 51 Run(s).
Report
1 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 3
Vs
DLR County 1
Division 5Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
DLR County 1 Win by 20 Run(s).
Report
1 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 5
Vs
Terenure 2
Division 7Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14
Terenure 2 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Bagenalstown 2
Vs
Railway Union 4
Whelan CupMcGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Bagenalstown 2 Win by 23 Run(s).
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Lucan 1
Vs
Merrion 6
Whelan CupSt Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
Merrion 6 Win by 2 runs.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Dundalk 1
Vs
Balbriggan 3
Whelan CupJack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 3 Win by 69 runs.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Slieve Bloom 1
Vs
Leinster 4
Whelan CupNewtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Leinster 4 Win.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Sandyford 2
Vs
YMCA 4
Whelan CupMarlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Sandyford 2 Win by Walkover .
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Swords 2
Vs
Phoenix 4
Whelan CupNewbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 2 Win by 31 runs.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Adamstown 3
Vs
Malahide 4
Whelan CupCorkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 3 Win by 10 runs.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
DLR County 3
Vs
North County 3
Whelan CupShanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
North County 3 Win by 3 Wickets .
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 2 PM
Civil Service 2
Vs
North County 3
Whelan CupShanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
Civil Service 2 Win by 4 Wickets.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 2 PM
Mullingar 2
Vs
YMCA 4
Whelan CupMarlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Mullingar 2 Forfeit.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 2 PM
Rush 3
Vs
Malahide 4
Whelan CupCorkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Malahide 4 Win by 7 runs.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 2 PM
Pembroke 4
Vs
Leinster 4
Whelan CupNewtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Leinster 4 Win by 8 runs.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 2 PM
The Hills 3
Vs
Dundalk 1
Whelan CupJack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
The Hills 3 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 2 PM
Longford 2
Vs
Phoenix 4
Whelan CupNewbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Longford 2 Win by 11 runs.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 2 PM
AIB 1
Vs
Railway Union 4
Whelan CupMcGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
AIB 1 Win by 53 runs.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 2 PM
Merrion 6
Vs
Castleknock 2
Whelan CupSt Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
Merrion 6 Win by 3 Wickets .
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 1
Vs
Clontarf 5
Whelan CupTyrrelstown Park
Tyrrelstown 1 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 6
Vs
Adamstown 7
Division 17Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Phoenix 6 Win by 9 Wickets.
Report
26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 6
Vs
Terenure 3
Division 14Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Terenure 3 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dublin University 3
Vs
Finglas 1
Division 14College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2
Finglas 1 Win by 69 runs.
Report
26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 2
Vs
DLR County 4
Division 15Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
DLR County 4 Win by 21 runs.
Report
26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 3
Vs
Carlow 2
Division 16Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Carlow 2 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 2
Vs
Merrion 5
Division 7Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Merrion 5 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 2
Vs
Ashbourne 1
Division 8Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Knockharley 2 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 2
Vs
Wicklow County 1
Division 8The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
Wicklow County 1 Win by 81 runs.
Report
26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1
Vs
Mullingar 1
Division 5Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Wexford Wanderers 1 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 3
Vs
North Kildare 1
Division 4Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
North Kildare 1 Win.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Slieve Bloom 1
Vs
Pembroke 4
Whelan CupNewtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Pembroke 4 Win.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Bagenalstown 2
Vs
AIB 1
Whelan CupMcGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
AIB 1 Win by 23 runs.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Swords 2
Vs
Longford 2
Whelan CupNewbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 2 Win by 14 runs.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Rush 3
Vs
Adamstown 3
Whelan CupCorkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 3 Win by 4 Wickets.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Lucan 1
Vs
Castleknock 2
Whelan CupSt Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
Lucan 1 Win by 48 runs.
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Sandyford 2
Vs
Mullingar 2
Whelan CupMarlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Sandyford 2 Win by Walkover .
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
DLR County 3
Vs
Civil Service 2
Whelan CupShanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
Civil Service 2 Win by 5 wickets .
Report
126 May 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Balbriggan 3
Vs
The Hills 3
Whelan CupJack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 3 Win by 2 runs.
Report
26 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 1
Vs
Leinster 1
Senior League CupTerenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Terenure 1 Win by 35 Run(s).
Report
26 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1
Vs
Dublin University 1
Senior League CupInch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Dublin University 1 Win by 3 Wkt(s).
Report
26 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Rush 1
Vs
Balbriggan 1
Senior League CupKenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Rush 1 Win by 6 Run(s).
Report
26 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 1
Vs
YMCA 1
Senior League CupPark Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
YMCA 1 Win by 157 Run(s).
Report
26 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1
Vs
Pembroke 1
Senior League CupCastle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Pembroke 1 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
26 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 1
Vs
Phoenix 1
Senior League CupMalahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Phoenix 1 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
26 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 2
Vs
Clontarf 3
Division 4The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Clontarf 3 Win by 57 Run(s).
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 1
Vs
Malahide 3
Division 6Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Malahide 3 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 1
Vs
Phoenix 3
Division 5Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 1 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 2
Vs
Adamstown 4
Division 12St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
Lucan 2 Win by 100 runs.
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
The Hills 5
Vs
Phoenix 6
Division 17Margaretstown
Margaretstown Cricket Ground
The Hills 5 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 3
Vs
Swords 3
Division 17Tyrrelstown Park
Tyrrelstown 3 Win by 57 runs.
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 4
Vs
North Kildare 4
Division 16Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
North Kildare 4 Win by 4 wkts.
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 2
Vs
Balbriggan 4
Division 16St Patrick's College
Carlow
Carlow 2 Win by 47 runs.
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 2
Vs
Ashbourne 2
Division 15Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Clondalkin 2 Win by 39 runs .
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 3
Vs
Wexford Wanderers 2
Division 15Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Wexford Wanderers 2 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dublin University 3
Vs
Tyrrelstown 2
Division 14College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2
Tyrrelstown 2 Win by 50 runs.
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Terenure 3
Vs
Adamstown 5
Division 14Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Terenure 3 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 3
Vs
Clontarf 6
Division 15Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Knockharley 3 Win by 43 Runs.
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Halverstown 1
Vs
Gorey 1
Division 13Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare
Halverstown 1 Win by 25 Runs.
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 5
Vs
Pembroke 5
Division 13Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 5 Win by 181 runs.
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 4
Vs
Malahide 5
Division 13Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
North County 4 Win by 8 Wickets.
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Bagenalstown 1
Vs
Sandyford 1
Division 7McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Bagenalstown 1 Win by 3 Wkt(s).
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Greystones 1
Vs
DLR County 2
Division 7Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Greystones 1 Win by 35 Run(s).
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 2
Vs
Railway Union 2
Division 3Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 2 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
25 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 2
Vs
Leinster 2
Division 3Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Leinster 2 Win by 110 Run(s).
Report
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1
Vs
DLR County 1
YMCA SalverWexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Wexford Wanderers 1 Win by 9 runs.
Report
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Swords 1
Vs
Ashbourne 1
YMCA SalverNewbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 1 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Clontarf 4
Vs
Phoenix 3
YMCA SalverCastle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 4 Win by 5 Run(s).
Report
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Clondalkin 1
Vs
Knockharley 1
YMCA SalverTymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Knockharley 1 Win by 14 runs.
Report
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Leinster 3
Vs
Carlow 1
YMCA SalverObservatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Carlow 1 Win by 47 runs.
Report
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Bagenalstown 1
Vs
Wicklow County 1
YMCA SalverMcGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Bagenalstown 1 Win by 89 Run(s).
Report
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
North Kildare 2
Vs
Civil Service 1
YMCA SalverThe Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
Civil Service 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Merrion 4
Vs
Greystones 1
YMCA SalverAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 4 Win by 32 Run(s).
Report
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Malahide 3
Vs
Balbriggan 2
YMCA SalverMalahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 2 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Adamstown 1
Vs
Sandyford 1
YMCA SalverCorkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 1 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Rush 2
Vs
Castleknock 1
YMCA SalverKenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Rush 2 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Terenure 2
Vs
Laois 2
YMCA SalverTerenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Terenure 2 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
120 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
YMCA 2
Vs
Pembroke 2
Tillain CupClaremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Pembroke 2 Win by 32 Run(s).
Report
120 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Merrion 2
Vs
Clontarf 2
Tillain CupAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Clontarf 2 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
120 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
North County 2
Vs
Railway Union 2
Tillain CupInch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
North County 2 Win by 7 Wkt(s) (DLS).
Report
120 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Phoenix 2
Vs
The Hills 2
Tillain CupPhoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Phoenix 2 Win by 98 runs.
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 7
Vs
Adamstown 7
Division 17Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 7 Win by 36 runs.
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 6
Vs
Swords 3
Division 17Castleknock College
Castleknock College, Castleknock, Dublin 15
Swords 3 Win by 185 Runs.
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Gorey 1
Vs
Pembroke 5
Division 13Courtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown
Gorey 1 Win by 9 Wickets.
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 2
Vs
Finglas 1
Division 14Tyrrelstown Park
Finglas 1 Win by 5 runs.
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 5
Vs
Greystones 2
Division 13Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Greystones 2 Win by 50 runs.
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2
Vs
Clontarf 6
Division 15Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Wexford Wanderers 2 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 3
Vs
Balbriggan 4
Division 16McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Balbriggan 4 Win by 3 wkts.
Report
Pre19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 1
Vs
Malahide 3
Middle CupSt Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Match Tied.
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 4
Vs
Mullingar 3
Division 16Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 4 Win by 18 runs.
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 3
Vs
Castleknock 1
Division 6Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Castleknock 1 Win by 91 Runs.
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 2
Vs
Clontarf 4
Division 6Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 2 Win by 7 runs.
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 1
Vs
North Kildare 1
Division 4Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
North Kildare 1 Win by 160 runs.
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 2
Vs
DLR County 2
Division 7Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
DLR County 2 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 1
Vs
Clondalkin 1
Division 8Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow
Clondalkin 1 Win by 76 runs.
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 1
Vs
Knockharley 2
Division 8Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Ringcommons 1 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 4
Vs
Civil Service 2
Division 9Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 2 Win by 52 Runs.
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 2
Vs
Adamstown 4
Division 12Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Sandyford 2 Win by 171 runs.
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 4
Vs
AIB 1
Division 11Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
YMCA 4 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 2
Vs
Bagenalstown 1
Division 7Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Bagenalstown 1 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 4
Vs
Rush 2
Division 5Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Rush 2 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 2
Vs
Leinster 2
Division 3Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Leinster 2 Win by 6 Run(s).
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 2
Vs
Phoenix 2
Division 4The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 2 Win by 3 Wkt(s).
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 2
Vs
YMCA 2
Division 3Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
YMCA 2 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
19 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 2
Vs
Merrion 2
Division 3Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 2 Win by 6 Run(s).
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 3
Vs
YMCA 3
Division 4Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
YMCA 3 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 3
Vs
Civil Service 1
Division 5Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 1 Win by 26 Runs.
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1
Vs
Adamstown 1
Division 5Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Wexford Wanderers 1 Win by 49 runs.
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 1
Vs
Greystones 1
Division 7Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Greystones 1 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 1
Vs
Merrion 5
Division 7Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Sandyford 1 Win by 89 runs.
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 3
Vs
Balbriggan 2
Division 6Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 3 Win by 89 runs.
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Slieve Bloom 1
Vs
The Hills 3
Division 9Ballyeighan
Ballyeighan, Co Offaly
The Hills 3 Win by 81 runs.
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 2
Vs
Bagenalstown 2
Division 11St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Mullingar 2 Win by 4 runs .
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 2
Vs
Clontarf 5
Division 10Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Clontarf 5 Win by 45 runs.
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 1
Vs
Adamstown 3
Division 9Tyrrelstown Park
Adamstown 3 Win by 8 Wickets .
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 4
Vs
Adamstown 6
Division 16The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
Adamstown 6 Win by 84 runs .
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 4
Vs
Laois 3
Division 15Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 4 Win by 7 Wickets.
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 5
Vs
North County 4
Division 13Malahide 2
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
North County 4 Win by 30 runs.
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 5
Vs
Dublin University 3
Division 14Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Dublin University 3 Win by 233 runs.
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 3
Vs
Phoenix 5
Division 12Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 3 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Halverstown 1
Vs
Leinster 5
Division 13Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare
Leinster 5 Win by 44 Run(s).
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 1
Vs
Phoenix 1
Senior League CupPark Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Phoenix 1 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Rush 1
Vs
Pembroke 1
Senior League CupKenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Pembroke 1 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1
Vs
Malahide 1
Senior League CupThe Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 1 Win by 40 Run(s) DLS.
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1
Vs
YMCA 1
Senior League CupInch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
YMCA 1 Win by 2 Wkt(s).
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 3
Vs
Laois 1
Division 4Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 3 Win by 180 Run(s).
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Castleknock 1
Vs
Leinster 3
Division 6Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Castleknock 1 Win by 84 Run(s).
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Knockharley 1
Vs
DLR County 1
Division 5Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
DLR County 1 Win by 5 Wkt(s).
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 1
Vs
Clontarf 1
Senior League CupTerenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Clontarf 1 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1
Vs
Merrion 1
Senior League CupObservatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Merrion 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 1
Vs
Pembroke 3
Division 6Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Pembroke 3 Win by 108 runs.
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 1
Vs
Clontarf 3
Division 4Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Longford 1 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 3
Vs
Malahide 4
Division 10Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 3 Win by 3 wickets .
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 2
Vs
Lucan 2
Division 12Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 2 Win by 29 runs.
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 2
Vs
Balbriggan 3
Division 11St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Balbriggan 3 Win by 24 runs.
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 3
Vs
Phoenix 4
Division 9Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
North County 3 Win by 6 Wickets.
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 2
Vs
Dublin University 2
Division 8Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Dublin University 2 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 1
Vs
Ashbourne 1
Division 8Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow
Wicklow County 1 Win by 4 runs.
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 1
Vs
Clondalkin 1
Division 8Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Clondalkin 1 Win by 21 runs.
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 2
Vs
Bagenalstown 1
Division 7Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Bagenalstown 1 Win by 102 runs.
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 3
Vs
Adamstown 7
Division 17Tyrrelstown Park
Tyrrelstown 3 Win by 229 Runs.
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Halverstown 1
Vs
Pembroke 5
Division 13Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare
Pembroke 5 Win by 4 Wickets.
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 4
Vs
North Kildare 3
Division 12Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 4 Win by 3 Runs.
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 6
Vs
Railway Union 5
Division 14Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 6 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Terenure 3
Vs
Finglas 1
Division 14Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Finglas 1 Win by 28 runs.
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 4
Vs
Carlow 2
Division 16The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
Carlow 2 Win by 33 runs .
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Gorey 1
Vs
Greystones 2
Division 13Courtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown
Greystones 2 Win by 37 Run(s).
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1
Vs
North County 1
Senior League CupPhoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Phoenix 1 Win by 101 Run(s).
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 1
Vs
Terenure 1
Senior League CupJack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 1 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Dublin University 1
Vs
The Hills 1
Senior League CupCollege Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2
The Hills 1 Win by 5 Wkt(s).
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 1
Vs
Malahide 1
Senior League CupPark Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Malahide 1 Win by 35 Run(s).
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 3
Vs
Tyrrelstown 1
Division 9The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Tyrrelstown 1 Win by 3 Run(s).
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 3
Vs
North Kildare 1
Division 4Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
YMCA 3 Win by 3 Wkt(s).
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 4
Vs
Civil Service 1
Division 5Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 4 Win by 33 Run(s).
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Rush 1
Vs
Clontarf 1
Senior League CupKenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Rush 1 Win by 84 Run(s).
Report
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1
Vs
Merrion 1
Senior League CupSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Merrion 1 Win by 139 Run(s).
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 3
Vs
Rush 2
Division 5Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Phoenix 3 Win by 4 Runs.
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 2
Vs
Lucan 1
Division 11McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Lucan 1 Win by 8 wickets.
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 1
Vs
Swords 1
Division 7Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Sandyford 1 Win by 58 runs.
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 1
Vs
Terenure 2
Division 7Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Greystones 1 Win by 33 runs.
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 3
Vs
Pembroke 4
Division 9Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 3 Win by 55 runs.
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 3
Vs
Swords 3
Division 17Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Swords 3 Win by 5 wkts.
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 2
Vs
Adamstown 5
Division 14Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow
Wicklow County 2 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 2
Vs
Railway Union 5
Division 14Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Tyrrelstown 2 Win by 8 Wickets.
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 5
Vs
North Kildare 3
Division 12Castleknock College
Castleknock College, Castleknock, Dublin 15
North Kildare 3 Win by 165 Runs.
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 4
Vs
Merrion 7
Division 13Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Merrion 7 Win by 10 Runs.
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 4
Vs
Balbriggan 4
Division 16Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Balbriggan 4 Win by 1 wkt.
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 2
Vs
Ashbourne 2
Division 15Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Ashbourne 2 Win by 41 runs.
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2
Vs
DLR County 4
Division 15Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
DLR County 4 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 4
Vs
Mullingar 3
Division 16The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
Mullingar 3 Win by 6 runs .
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Railway Union 2
Vs
Leinster 2
Division 3Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Railway Union 2 Win by 80 runs.
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 2
Vs
North County 2
Division 3Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 2 Win by 84 Run(s).
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 1
Vs
Mullingar 1
Division 5Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 1 Win by 55 Run(s).
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 2
Vs
Laois 1
Division 4The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 2 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Knockharley 1
Vs
Adamstown 1
Division 5Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Adamstown 1 Win by 29 runs.
Report
11 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 2
Vs
Clontarf 4
Division 6Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 2 Win by 161 Run(s).
Report
6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 2
Vs
Balbriggan 2
Division 6Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 2 Win by 71 runs.
Report
6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1
Vs
Rush 2
Division 5Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford
Rush 2 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 1
Vs
Mullingar 1
Division 5Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Mullingar 1 Win by 14 runs.
Report
6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 1
Vs
Carlow 1
Division 8Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Carlow 1 Win by 23 runs .
Report
6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 5
Vs
Adamstown 4
Division 12Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Adamstown 4 Win by 18 Runs.
Report
6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 4
Vs
Adamstown 6
Division 16Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 4 Win by 42 runs.
Report
6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 3
Vs
Swords 2
Division 12Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 3 Win by 70 runs.
Report
6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dublin University 3
Vs
Leinster 6
Division 14College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2
Dublin University 3 Win by 127 runs.
Report
Pre6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 2
Vs
Clontarf 6
Minor CupTymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Clontarf 6 Win by 2 runs.
Report
6 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 3
Vs
Pembroke 4
Division 9The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 3 Win by 17 runs.
Report
6 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 3
Vs
Railway Union 3
Division 6Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 3 Win by 3 Wkt(s).
Report
6 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 2
Vs
Clontarf 2
Division 3Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
North County 2 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report
6 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Longford 1
Vs
YMCA 3
Division 4Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Longford 1 Win by 30 runs .
Report
6 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 2
Vs
Merrion 2
Division 3Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Merrion 2 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 3
Vs
Phoenix 4
Division 9Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 3 Win by 43 runs.
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 1
Vs
Carlow 1
Division 8Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow
Wicklow County 1 Win by 101 Runs.
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 1
Vs
Ashbourne 1
Division 8Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Clondalkin 1 Win by 127 runs .
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 2
Vs
North Kildare 2
Division 8Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Knockharley 2 Win by 24 runs.
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 1
Vs
Terenure 2
Division 7Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Sandyford 1 Win by 10 runs .
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 1
Vs
Swords 1
Division 7McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Bagenalstown 1 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
YMCA 4
Vs
Castleknock 2
Division 11Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Castleknock 2 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 3
Vs
Rush 3
Division 11Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 3 Win by 29 runs.
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 2
Vs
Slieve Bloom 1
Division 9Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Civil Service 2 Win by 123 Runs.
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 3
Vs
Longford 2
Division 10Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 3 Win by 9 Runs.
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 2
Vs
Clontarf 6
Division 15Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Clontarf 6 Win by 76 runs.
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 4
Vs
Greystones 2
Division 13Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Greystones 2 Win by 49 Runs.
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 5
Vs
Gorey 1
Division 13Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Gorey 1 Win by 25 runs.
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 5
Vs
Leinster 5
Division 13Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Leinster 5 Win by 6 wickets.
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 3
Vs
Clondalkin 2
Division 15Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Clondalkin 2 Win by 99 runs.
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Phoenix 2
Vs
Laois 1
Division 4Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Phoenix 2 Win by 6 Wickets.
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 2
Vs
Pembroke 2
Division 3Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 2 Win by 2 wickets.
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 2
Vs
Malahide 2
Division 3Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Malahide 2 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 2
Vs
YMCA 2
Division 3Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
YMCA 2 Win by 3 Wkt(s).
Report
5 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 4
Vs
Lucan 2
Division 12Margaretstown
Margaretstown Cricket Ground
Lucan 2 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 3
Vs
Lucan 2
Division 12The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
North Kildare 3 Win by 19 runs.
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 4
Vs
Merrion 6
Division 10Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Malahide 4 Win by 103 runs.
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 4
Vs
North County 3
Division 9Castleknock College
Castleknock College, Castleknock, Dublin 15
Phoenix 4 Win by 2 Wickets.
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 2
Vs
Greystones 1
Division 7Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Greystones 1 Win by by 9 wickets.
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 1
Vs
Knockharley 1
Division 5Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Knockharley 1 Win by 38 runs.
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 3
Vs
Greystones 3
Division 16McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow
Greystones 3 Win by 2 Runs.
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 4
Vs
Knockharley 3
Division 15Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 4 Win by 43 runs.
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 2
Vs
Terenure 3
Division 14Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow
Terenure 3 Win by 1 wicket.
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 5
Vs
Railway Union 5
Division 14Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 5 Win by 54 Runs.
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
The Hills 5
Vs
Adamstown 7
Division 17Margaretstown
Margaretstown Cricket Ground
The Hills 5 Win by 203 runs.
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 3
Vs
Phoenix 6
Division 17Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 3 Win by 82 Runs.
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1
Vs
Dublin University 1
Senior League CupClaremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
YMCA 1 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1
Vs
Balbriggan 1
Senior League CupAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 1 Win by 6 Wkt(s).
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 1
Vs
Rush 1
Senior League CupTerenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Rush 1 Win by 2 Wkt(s).
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1
Vs
Railway Union 1
Senior League CupInch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
North County 1 Win by 12 Run(s).
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1
Vs
The Hills 1
Senior League CupPhoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
The Hills 1 Win by 26 Run(s).
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 3
Vs
Leinster 3
Division 6Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Leinster 3 Win by 101 Run(s).
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Adamstown 1
Vs
DLR County 1
Division 5Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 1 Win by 39 Run(s).
Report
4 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1
Vs
Clontarf 1
Senior League CupObservatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 1 Win by 3 Wkt(s).
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 1
Vs
Adamstown 2
Division 6Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Adamstown 2 Win by 52 Runs.
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 3
Vs
Civil Service 2
Division 9Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 3 Win by 99 Runs.
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 4
Vs
Longford 2
Division 10Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Railway Union 4 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 4
Vs
Malahide 4
Division 10Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 4 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 2
Vs
Swords 2
Division 12Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Swords 2 Win by 20 runs.
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 2
Vs
Finglas 1
Division 14Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow
Finglas 1 Win by 23 runs.
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 2
Vs
Merrion 7
Division 13Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow
Greystones 2 Win by 81 runs.
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 6
Vs
Bagenalstown 3
Division 16Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Adamstown 6 Win by 111 runs.
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 3
Vs
Clondalkin 2
Division 15Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Clondalkin 2 Win by 41 Runs.
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 2
Vs
Laois 3
Division 15Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Ringcommons 2 Win by 9 wickets.
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Longford 1
Vs
Laois 1
Division 4Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Longford 1 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 4
Vs
Pembroke 3
Division 6Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Pembroke 3 Win by 17 Run(s).
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 2
Vs
North Kildare 1
Division 4Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
North Kildare 1 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Dublin University 1
Vs
Railway Union 1
Senior League CupCollege Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2
Dublin University 1 Win by 134 Run(s).
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1
Vs
North County 1
Senior League CupThe Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 1 Win by 10 Wkt(s).
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1
Vs
Terenure 1
Senior League CupSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 1 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 1
Vs
Leinster 1
Senior League CupJack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Leinster 1 Win by 41 runs (DLS).
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1
Vs
Rush 1
Senior League CupAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 1 Win by 268 Run(s).
Report
28 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1
Vs
Malahide 1
Senior League CupClaremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Malahide 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
27 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 7
Vs
Swords 3
Division 17Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Swords 3 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
27 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 4
Vs
Pembroke 5
Division 13Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Pembroke 5 Win by 3 Wickets .
Report
27 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 3
Vs
Malahide 3
Division 6Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Railway Union 3 Win by 85 runs.
Report
27 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 2
Vs
AIB 1
Division 11Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Castleknock 2 Win by 198 runs.
Report
27 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 1
Vs
North Kildare 2
Division 8Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Ringcommons 1 Win by 37 runs.
Report
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 2
Vs
Terenure 2
Division 7Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 2 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Swords 1
Vs
Laois 2
Division 7Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Swords 1 Win by 1 wicket.
Report
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Adamstown 1
Vs
Civil Service 1
Division 5Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Civil Service 1 Win by 3 Wkts.
Report
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 3
Vs
Leinster 3
Division 6Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 3 Win by 56 Run(s).
Report
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Civil Service 3
Vs
North Kildare 3
Division 12Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
North Kildare 3 Win by 65 runs.
Report
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1
Vs
Rush 1
Senior League CupObservatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Leinster 1 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 1
Vs
Dublin University 1
Senior League CupMalahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Malahide 1 Win by 19 Run(s).
Report
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1
Vs
Railway Union 1
Senior League CupThe Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 1 Win by 79 Run(s).
Report
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1
Vs
YMCA 1
Senior League CupPhoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Phoenix 1 Win by 68 Run(s).
Report
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1
Vs
Merrion 1
Senior League CupCastle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Merrion 1 Win by 70 Run(s).
Report
22 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 3
Vs
Ashbourne 2
Division 15Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Ashbourne 2 Win by 1 wicket.
Report
22 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 5
Vs
Swords 2
Division 12Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Phoenix 5 Win by 78 Runs.
Report
22 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
YMCA 4
Vs
Rush 3
Division 11Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
YMCA 4 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
22 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 3
Vs
Mullingar 2
Division 11Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Balbriggan 3 Win by 5 wickets.
Report
22 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 4
Vs
North County 3
Division 9Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
North County 3 Win by 5 Wickets.
Report
22 Apr 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clontarf 2
Vs
Malahide 2
Division 3Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 2 Win by 16 runs.
Report
22 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 2
Vs
YMCA 2
Division 3Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
YMCA 2 Win by 53 Run(s).
Report
22 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 5
Vs
Clondalkin 3
Division 17The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Clondalkin 3 Win by 44 Run(s).
Report
21 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 1
Vs
Balbriggan 2
Division 6Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Balbriggan 2 Win by 116 runs.
Report
21 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 4
Vs
DLR County 3
Division 10Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
DLR County 3 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
21 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 1
Vs
Carlow 1
Division 8Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Carlow 1 Win by 100 runs .
Report
21 Apr 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Leinster 2
Vs
Pembroke 2
Division 3Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Pembroke 2 Win by 85 runs.
Report
21 Apr 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clontarf 3
Vs
The Hills 2
Division 4Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
The Hills 2 Win by 7 wickets.
Report
21 Apr 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
YMCA 3
Vs
Phoenix 2
Division 4Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Phoenix 2 Win by 4 wickets.
Report
21 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 2
Vs
Railway Union 2
Division 3Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
North County 2 Win by 21 Run(s).
Report
21 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Tyrrelstown 1
Vs
Slieve Bloom 1
Division 9Tyrrelstown Park
Slieve Bloom 1 Win by 6 Wickets.
Report
21 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 4
Vs
North Kildare 3
Division 12The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 4 Win by 45 runs.
Report
21 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 5
Vs
Greystones 2
Division 13Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 5 Win by 1 wicket.
Report
20 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 5
Vs
Dublin University 3
Division 14Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Dublin University 3 Win by 159 runs.
Report
20 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 3
Vs
Phoenix 6
Division 17Tyrrelstown Park
Tyrrelstown 3 Win by 119 Runs.
Report
20 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 2
Vs
Mullingar 2
Division 11Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Castleknock 2 Win by 21 runs.
Report
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 3
Vs
Phoenix 4
Division 9The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Phoenix 4 Win by 36 Run(s).
Report
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 2
Vs
Swords 1
Division 7Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 2 Win by 4 Wickets.
Report
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 3
Vs
Clontarf 4
Division 6Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Clontarf 4 Win by 128 runs.
Report
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Dublin University 1
Vs
Phoenix 1
Senior League CupCollege Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2
Phoenix 1 Win by 8 Wkt(s).
Report
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 1
Vs
North County 1
Senior League CupMalahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Malahide 1 Win by 46 Run(s).
Report
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1
Vs
Terenure 1
Senior League CupAnglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Merrion 1 Win by 242 Run(s).
Report
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1
Vs
Leinster 1
Senior League CupSydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Pembroke 1 Win by 7 Wkt(s).
Report
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1
Vs
The Hills 1
Senior League CupClaremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
The Hills 1 Win by 2 Wkt(s).
Report
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1
Vs
Balbriggan 1
Senior League CupCastle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Balbriggan 1 Win by 32 Run(s).
Report
14 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
The Hills 5
Vs
Tyrrelstown 3
Division 17The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
The Hills 5 Win by 3 wickets.
Report
14 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 4
Vs
Clontarf 6
Division 15Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
DLR County 4 Win by 32 runs.
Report
14 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 4
Vs
Leinster 3
Division 6Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 4 Win by 6 Wickets.
Report
14 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 1
Vs
Mullingar 2
Division 11St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
Lucan 1 Win by 36 runs.
Report
14 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Tyrrelstown 1
Vs
North County 3
Division 9Tyrrelstown Park
Tyrrelstown 1 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report
13 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 5
Vs
Merrion 6
Division 10Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Merrion 6 Win by 2 runs.
Report
7 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 6
Vs
Clondalkin 2
Division 15Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Clontarf 6 Win by 49 runs.
Report
6 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 5
Vs
DLR County 3
Division 10Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
DLR County 3 Win by 4 Wkt(s).
Report