Cricket Leinster Open Competitions
Open Competitions
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2020 Cricket Leinster Open Competitions

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
Top Wicket Keeping
DivisionPoolSeasonFinals
#NameLast TeamMatchesMatches
As Kpr
StumpingsCatchesTot
1Luke WhelanNorth County 255257
2Balbir SinghCastleknock 233156
3Colm CunneenThe Hills 222415
4Irfan ArshadNorth County 332224
5Robert ForrestClontarf 133044
6Sean GlennonMullingar 244044
7Colin KavanaghPembroke 333224
8Aaron McGeehanClontarf 322134
9Chinmay KadamAdamstown 133213
10Anmol MalikAdamstown 522123
11Sai ManchikalapatiTyrrelstown 133123
12Aakash KuttyCastleknock 122123
13Theophilus LawsonPembroke 132123
14Fintan MooreLaois 133033
15Dave NugentCivil Service 522033
16Darren O'BrienTerenure 322123
17Usman IshaqKnockharley 133123
18JJ CassidyYMCA 133033
19Md Khurshid AnowarClondalkin 132033
20Mick CotterTerenure 133123
21John O'HaraMerrion 233123
22Sheikh SahilClontarf 432123
23Devesh SharmaRailway Union 333303
24Eoin SheehanRush 222123
25Guruprasad SrinivasanAthlone 233033
26Emad UddinPhoenix 253022
27Anjith VargheseWexford Wanderers 221022
28Kiran Sakaria Velimparambil PappachanSwords 233112
29Shozab Ali TajBagenalstown 221112
30Richard ForrestClontarf 233112
31Rafiullah SardarzaiBalbriggan 221022
32Adnan SarfrazLongford 133112
33Riley ShoebridgeMalahide 232112
34Wamiq SiddiquiPhoenix 333022
35Joseph AnandhCivil Service 232202
36Mark DoneganThe Hills 133022
37Ibrar JanWexford Wanderers 133022
38Simon HawkinsBagenalstown 132022
39Rory HonanClontarf 522022
40Will HoustonGreystones 122022
41Gokul GurijalaLucan 211022
42Glenn QuerlRailway Union 133112
43Louis McDonoughPhoenix 133022
44Saptarshi MukherjeeKilkenny 111022
45Sam MurphyMullingar 122112
46Sujith Kumar Nekraje KunhiramanAthlone 111022
47Michael LewisMerrion 122022
48GearĂ³id LynchTerenure 421022
49Rob KellyPembroke 253011
50Waleed KhanLeinster 331101
51Trevor KoenWicklow County 122011
52Fintan Mc AllisterMalahide 133011
53Shiva KattaAdamstown 232011
54Andrew McGirlThe Hills 322011
55Hossain Md SaddamClondalkin 131101
56Foram MehtaNorth County 422011
57Arpit MirdhaAdamstown 420011
58Stephen MooneyNorth County 421011
59Ross NormanGorey 122011
60Dhiren NaiduTerenure 411011
61Michael McDonoughPhoenix 521011
62Finn McgeeRush 333101
63Colm MorganTerenure 321011
64Neil RockRush 122101
65Nathan RooneyBalbriggan 131011
66Kevin RyanPembroke 522101
67Aidan O'ByrnePhoenix 611011
68Jose O'CarrollBalbriggan 321011
69Moize HaiderBalbriggan 322101
70Adrian HarperBalbriggan 241011
71Colm HattonGreystones 322011
72Jack GrantMalahide 333011
73Rohith GunaseelanCivil Service 221011
74Sanish IgnatiousWicklow County 222011
75Anand JoshiSandyford 122011
76Alec JacksonYMCA 322101
77Akshay DubeyMerrion 331011
78Jack FlynnRingcommons 133011
79Usama DarPhoenix 330011
80Harry ArcherBalbriggan 132101
81Rian CassidyLeinster 232011
82Sai Jathin ChekhillaTyrrelstown 222101
83Danny CoadLeinster 133101
84Hubert BeaumontHalverstown 122101
85Sol Bell-MegawTerenure 211011
86Andrew Blair WhiteYMCA 243011
87Martin BurmeisterAshbourne 131011
88Aaron ByrneNorth Kildare 243011
89Daire CassidyLeinster 231101
90Devansh SinghYMCA 341101
91Nripendra Pratap SinghRailway Union 411011
92Sukhpreet SinghLucan 231011
93Karthik SridharClondalkin 131011
94Qutubuddin SheikCivil Service 322101
95Max ShivmangalKnockharley 243011
96Abdul SamadBalbriggan 231011
97Rama Manikanta PolaAdamstown 721011
98Nicolaas PretoriusDublin University 122101
99Abdullah TariqPhoenix 230101
100Nithin ThambiYMCA 422011
101Ross WynneRailway Union 233101
102Sk Ahmed Zibran ShovonPembroke 422011
103Anil WaasAshbourne 122011
104Harry St LegerYMCA 421011
105Attila StahlutWexford Wanderers 221011
106James SugruePhoenix 511011