Cricket Leinster Open Competitions
Open Competitions
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2019 Cricket Leinster Open Competitions

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
Match Draw
DivisionPoolSeasonFinals
RoundDateHome Vs AwayVenueUmpires
6 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 5 Vs DLR County 3
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Mary Waldron
Jeremy Jeffrey
7 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 6 Vs Clondalkin 2
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Declan Ryan
Prashant Tiwari
13 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 5 Vs Merrion 6
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Steve Wood
Sanjith Gnanappiragasam
14 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Tyrrelstown 1 Vs North County 3
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park
Mosharrof Hossain
Anthony Wall
14 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 4 Vs Leinster 3
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Sathish Ayyappath
Peter Searson
14 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 1 Vs Mullingar 2
(1Inns)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin
Varun Walia
Jeremy Jeffrey
14 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 4 Vs Clontarf 6
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
Prashant Tiwari
Gyan Bharti
14 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
The Hills 5 Vs Tyrrelstown 3
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

Muthu Periyanan
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 2 Vs Swords 1
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
Joe Connolly
Adam Kelly
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 3 Vs Phoenix 4
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Muthu Periyanan
Jeremy Jeffrey
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 3 Vs Clontarf 4
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Martin Moore
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 1 Vs North County 1
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Thushara Wijesundera
Will Houston
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1 Vs The Hills 1
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Mary Waldron
William Clarke
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Dublin University 1 Vs Phoenix 1
(1Inns)
College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2
Gyan Bharti
Bala Kailash
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1 Vs Leinster 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Srinivasa Karpe
Steven Wood
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1 Vs Balbriggan 1
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Azam Ali
Martin Block
20 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1 Vs Terenure 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Varun Walia
Matthew Anson
20 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 2 Vs Mullingar 2
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Jean-Louis Laubret
Conor McElhinney
20 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 3 Vs Phoenix 6
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park
Peter Thew
Stephen Hadley Snr
20 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 5 Vs Dublin University 3
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Sujay Nandakumar
Vinay Kumar
21 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 4 Vs North Kildare 3
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Steven Wood
Matthew Richards
21 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Tyrrelstown 1 Vs Slieve Bloom 1
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

21 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 5 Vs Greystones 2
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

21 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 2 Vs Railway Union 2
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Mosharrof Hossain
Mary Waldron
21 Apr 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
YMCA 3 Vs Phoenix 2
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
John Norton
Varun Walia
21 Apr 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clontarf 3 Vs The Hills 2
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Gyan Bharti
Joe Connolly
21 Apr 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Leinster 2 Vs Pembroke 2
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Jeremy Jeffrey
Sathish Ayyappath
21 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 1 Vs Balbriggan 2
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Thushara Wijesundera
Vinay Kumar
21 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 1 Vs Carlow 1
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Prashant Tiwari
Martin Mackey
21 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 4 Vs DLR County 3
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Vignesh Ravi Sankar
22 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 2 Vs YMCA 2
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Mary Waldron
Martin Block
22 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 5 Vs Clondalkin 3
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Balbir Singh
Adam Kelly
22 Apr 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clontarf 2 Vs Malahide 2
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Mosharrof Hossain
Peter Thew
22 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 4 Vs North County 3
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Adam Kelly
Peter Searson
22 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 3 Vs Ashbourne 2
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

22 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 3 Vs Mullingar 2
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Stephen Hadley Snr
Gyan Bharti
22 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
YMCA 4 Vs Rush 3
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Conor McElhinney
Andy Wordley
22 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 5 Vs Swords 2
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

22 Apr 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
YMCA 3 Vs Clontarf 3
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 3 Vs Leinster 3
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Achmat Carr
Achmat Carr
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 2 Vs Terenure 2
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
Sol Bell-Megaw
Sol Bell-Megaw
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Swords 1 Vs Laois 2
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Adamstown 1 Vs Civil Service 1
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Haseeb Khan
Haseeb Khan
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 1 Vs Dublin University 1
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
William Clarke
Arthur Short
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1 Vs Rush 1
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Gyan Bharti
Aidan Seaver
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1 Vs YMCA 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Will Houston
Thushara Wijesundera
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1 Vs Railway Union 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Mary Waldron
Martin Block
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1 Vs Merrion 1
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Azam Ali
Nigel Parnell
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Civil Service 3 Vs North Kildare 3
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Derek Dockrell
Rajnish Kumar
27 Apr 2019
Start: 12 PM
Balbriggan 1 Vs Pembroke 1
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Bala Kailash
Srinivasa Karpe
27 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 1 Vs North Kildare 2
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Adrian Tudor
John Ford
27 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 3 Vs Malahide 3
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Stephen Hadley Snr
Martin Mackey
27 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 2 Vs AIB 1
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Abul Shapon
Sujay Nandakumar
27 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 4 Vs Pembroke 5
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Paul Croke
Jeremy Jeffrey
27 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 7 Vs Swords 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

28 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 3 Vs Dundalk 1
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

28 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 4 Vs Pembroke 3
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
PJ Mount
28 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1 Vs North County 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Bala Kailash
Srinivasa Karpe
28 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Dublin University 1 Vs Railway Union 1
(1Inns)
College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2
John Ford
Peter Thew
28 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1 Vs Terenure 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Declan Ryan
Joe Connolly
28 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1 Vs Rush 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Satish Ayyappath
Venkat Yanala
28 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 1 Vs Leinster 1
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
William Clarke
Martin Moore
28 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1 Vs Malahide 1
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Gyan Bharti
Matthew Anson
28 Apr 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 2 Vs North Kildare 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Martin Mackey
Conor McElhinney
28 Apr 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Longford 1 Vs Laois 1
(1Inns)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Feargus Boyle
Anthony Wall
28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 1 Vs The Hills 3
(1Inns)
Margaretstown
Margaretstown Cricket Ground

28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 4 Vs Malahide 4
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 1 Vs Adamstown 2
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Jeremy Jeffrey
Amit Naik
28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 3 Vs Civil Service 2
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 4 Vs Longford 2
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 2 Vs Swords 2
(1Inns)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 2 Vs Laois 3
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 2 Vs Merrion 7
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 6 Vs Bagenalstown 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 2 Vs Finglas 1
(1Inns)
Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow

28 Apr 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 3 Vs Clondalkin 2
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

4 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Adamstown 1 Vs DLR County 1
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Joe Connolly
Jeremy Jeffrey
4 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1 Vs The Hills 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Nigel Parnell
Mary Waldron
4 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1 Vs Balbriggan 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Venkat Yanala
Matthew Anson
4 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1 Vs Dublin University 1
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Martin Block
Aidan Seaver
4 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 1 Vs Rush 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Thushara Wijesundera
Steven Wood
4 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1 Vs Railway Union 1
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
William Clarke
Bala Kailash
4 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1 Vs Clontarf 1
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Satish Ayyappath
Azam Ali
4 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 3 Vs Leinster 3
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Martin Moore
Sujay Nandakumar
4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 1 Vs Knockharley 1
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Feargus Boyle
Eoin Crossen
4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 4 Vs North County 3
(1Inns)
Castleknock College
Castleknock College, Castleknock, Dublin 15
Prashant Tiwari
4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 2 Vs Greystones 1
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Peter Thew
Gerard O'Sullivan
4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 4 Vs Knockharley 3
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 3 Vs Phoenix 6
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Martin Mackey
Abul Shapon
4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 5 Vs Railway Union 5
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 3 Vs Greystones 3
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 2 Vs Terenure 3
(1Inns)
Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow

4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 4 Vs Merrion 6
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Albert Van der Merwe
Derek Dockrell
4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
The Hills 5 Vs Adamstown 7
(1Inns)
Margaretstown
Margaretstown Cricket Ground

4 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 3 Vs Lucan 2
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
John Ford
Rajnish Kumar Malik
5 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 4 Vs Lucan 2
(1Inns)
Margaretstown
Margaretstown Cricket Ground

5 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 2 Vs Pembroke 2
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Srinivasa Karpe
Amit Naik
5 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 2 Vs Malahide 2
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
John Ford
Joe Connolly
5 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 2 Vs YMCA 2
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Richard Long
Varun Walia
5 May 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Phoenix 2 Vs Laois 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Jeremy Jeffrey
Gyan Bharti
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 1 Vs Terenure 2
(1Inns)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Valmai Gee
Ashok Cutinha
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 2 Vs North Kildare 2
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 3 Vs Rush 3
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 5 Vs Leinster 5
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 3 Vs Longford 2
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
YMCA 4 Vs Castleknock 2
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 1 Vs Swords 1
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 2 Vs Slieve Bloom 1
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 4 Vs Greystones 2
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 1 Vs Carlow 1
(1Inns)
Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow

5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 3 Vs Phoenix 4
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 2 Vs Clontarf 6
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 1 Vs Ashbourne 1
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Vinay Kumar
Martin Mackey
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 3 Vs Clondalkin 2
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Stephen Hadley Snr
Martin Moore
5 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 5 Vs Gorey 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

6 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 3 Vs Pembroke 4
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

6 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 3 Vs Railway Union 3
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

6 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 2 Vs Clontarf 2
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Martin Block
Manik Moniruzzaman
6 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Longford 1 Vs YMCA 3
(1Inns)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Satish Ayyappath
Peter Thew
6 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 2 Vs Merrion 2
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Gyan Bharti
Steven Wood
6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1 Vs Rush 2
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 1 Vs Mullingar 1
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Jeremy Jeffrey
Conor McElhinney
6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 2 Vs Balbriggan 2
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 3 Vs Swords 2
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 5 Vs Adamstown 4
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

Pre6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 2 Vs Clontarf 6
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 1 Vs Carlow 1
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Attila Stahlut
Martin Mackey
6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dublin University 3 Vs Leinster 6
(1Inns)
College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2

6 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 4 Vs Adamstown 6
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

11 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 2 Vs Clontarf 4
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

11 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 1 Vs Mullingar 1
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

Nigel Parnell
11 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Knockharley 1 Vs Adamstown 1
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
John Ford
Joe Connolly
11 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 2 Vs Laois 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Philip Deacon
Jeremy Jeffrey
11 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 2 Vs North County 2
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Martin Block
William Clarke
11 May 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Railway Union 2 Vs Leinster 2
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Sujay Nandakumar
Gyan Bharti
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 3 Vs Rush 2
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Matthew Anson
Rajnish Kumar Malik
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 1 Vs Terenure 2
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 3 Vs Pembroke 4
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Bala Kailash
Yash Balasubramanium
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 4 Vs Merrion 7
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 2 Vs Lucan 1
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 2 Vs Dundalk 1
(1Inns)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford

11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 1 Vs Swords 1
(1Inns)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18
Ganapathy Subramanian
Martin Moore
11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 2 Vs Railway Union 5
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15

11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 4 Vs Mullingar 3
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 5 Vs North Kildare 3
(1Inns)
Castleknock College
Castleknock College, Castleknock, Dublin 15

11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 2 Vs Ashbourne 2
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 2 Vs Adamstown 5
(1Inns)
Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow

11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 4 Vs Balbriggan 4
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 3 Vs Swords 3
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

11 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2 Vs DLR County 4
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 3 Vs Tyrrelstown 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Jeremy Jeffrey
Prashant Tiwari
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Gorey 1 Vs Greystones 2
(1Inns)
Courtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown

12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 3 Vs North Kildare 1
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
John Ford
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 4 Vs Civil Service 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Satish Ayyappath
Valmai Gee
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1 Vs North County 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Derek Dockrell
Venkat Yanala
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Rush 1 Vs Clontarf 1
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Srinivasa Karpe
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1 Vs Merrion 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Bala Kailash
Steven Wood
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Dublin University 1 Vs The Hills 1
(1Inns)
College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2
Gyan Bharti
Thushara Wijesundera
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 1 Vs Terenure 1
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Will Houston
Mary Waldron
12 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 1 Vs Malahide 1
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Azam Ali
Peter Thew
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 2 Vs Bagenalstown 1
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 2 Vs Dublin University 2
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 1 Vs Clontarf 3
(1Inns)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Joe Connolly
Conor McElhinney
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 1 Vs Pembroke 3
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15

12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 3 Vs Malahide 4
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 3 Vs Phoenix 4
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Halverstown 1 Vs Pembroke 5
(1Inns)
Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare

12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 1 Vs Clondalkin 1
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin
Vignesh Ravi Sankar
Adrian Tudor
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Terenure 3 Vs Finglas 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 4 Vs North Kildare 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 1 Vs Ashbourne 1
(1Inns)
Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow
Stephen Hadley Snr
Attila Stahlut
12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 2 Vs Balbriggan 3
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 6 Vs Railway Union 5
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 4 Vs Carlow 2
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 3 Vs Adamstown 7
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

12 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 2 Vs Lucan 2
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Knockharley 1 Vs DLR County 1
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Feargus Boyle
Conor McElhinney
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Halverstown 1 Vs Leinster 5
(1Inns)
Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare

18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Castleknock 1 Vs Leinster 3
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Martin Moore
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1 Vs Malahide 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Gyan Bharti
Martin Block
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 1 Vs Phoenix 1
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Will Houston
John Norton
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1 Vs YMCA 1
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Mary Waldron
William Clarke
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 1 Vs Clontarf 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Sujay Nandakumar
Derek Dockrell
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1 Vs Merrion 1
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Nigel Parnell
Srinivasa Karpe
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Rush 1 Vs Pembroke 1
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Steven Wood
Venkat Yanala
18 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 3 Vs Laois 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Jeremy Jeffrey
John Ford
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 3 Vs Civil Service 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Sathish Ayyappath
Attila Stahlut
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 1 Vs Greystones 1
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 3 Vs YMCA 3
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Martin Mackey
Joe Connolly
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 1 Vs Merrion 5
(1Inns)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1 Vs Adamstown 1
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 3 Vs Balbriggan 2
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 5 Vs North County 4
(1Inns)
Malahide 2
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Vignesh Ravi Sankar
John Ford
18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 1 Vs Adamstown 3
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Slieve Bloom 1 Vs The Hills 3
(1Inns)
Ballyeighan
Ballyeighan, Co Offaly

18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 2 Vs Clontarf 5
(1Inns)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford

18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 4 Vs Laois 3
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 3 Vs Phoenix 5
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 3 Vs The Hills 5
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 2 Vs Bagenalstown 2
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 5 Vs Dublin University 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

18 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 4 Vs Adamstown 6
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

19 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 4 Vs AIB 1
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

19 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 2 Vs Bagenalstown 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

19 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 4 Vs Rush 2
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Gyan Bharti
Adrian Tudor
19 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 2 Vs Phoenix 2
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Amit Naik
Joe Connolly
19 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 2 Vs Leinster 2
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Srinivasa Karpe
Feargus Boyle
19 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 2 Vs YMCA 2
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Arthur Short
John Ford
19 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 2 Vs Merrion 2
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
John Norton
Manik Moniruzzaman
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 1 Vs North Kildare 1
(1Inns)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Sathish Ayyappath
Ashok Cutinha
Pre19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 1 Vs Malahide 3
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath
Jeremy Jeffrey
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 3 Vs Castleknock 1
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Martin Mackey
Anthony Wall
19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 2 Vs Clontarf 4
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 1 Vs Knockharley 2
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 3 Vs Balbriggan 4
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 2 Vs DLR County 2
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 2 Vs Adamstown 4
(1Inns)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2 Vs Clontarf 6
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 4 Vs Mullingar 3
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Gorey 1 Vs Pembroke 5
(1Inns)
Courtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown

19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 1 Vs Clondalkin 1
(1Inns)
Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow

19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 2 Vs The Hills 4
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 5 Vs Greystones 2
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 4 Vs Civil Service 2
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 2 Vs Finglas 1
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 6 Vs Swords 3
(1Inns)
Castleknock College
Castleknock College, Castleknock, Dublin 15

19 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 7 Vs Adamstown 7
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

120 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Merrion 2 Vs Clontarf 2
(T20)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Manik Moniruzzaman
Peter Searson
120 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
YMCA 2 Vs Pembroke 2
(T20)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Will Houston
John Norton
120 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Phoenix 2 Vs The Hills 2
(T20)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Varun Walia
Joe Connolly
120 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
North County 2 Vs Railway Union 2
(T20)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Conor McElhinney
Jeremy Jeffrey
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Merrion 4 Vs Greystones 1
(T20)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Philip Deacon
Manik Moniruzzaman
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
North Kildare 2 Vs Civil Service 1
(T20)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
Paul Croke
Nigel Parnell
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Bagenalstown 1 Vs Wicklow County 1
(T20)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Malahide 3 Vs Balbriggan 2
(T20)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Joe Connolly
Martin Mackey
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Rush 2 Vs Castleknock 1
(T20)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Conor McElhinney
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Adamstown 1 Vs Sandyford 1
(T20)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Balbir Singh
John Ford
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Terenure 2 Vs Laois 2
(T20)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
John Norton
Martin Block
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Clontarf 4 Vs Phoenix 3
(T20)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Varun Walia
Amit Naik
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Clondalkin 1 Vs Knockharley 1
(T20)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24
Aidan Seaver
Steve Wood
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Leinster 3 Vs Carlow 1
(T20)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Peter Searson
Jeremy Jeffrey
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Swords 1 Vs Ashbourne 1
(T20)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Gyan Bharti
121 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1 Vs DLR County 1
(T20)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

25 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Greystones 1 Vs DLR County 2
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

25 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Bagenalstown 1 Vs Sandyford 1
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

25 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 2 Vs Railway Union 2
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

25 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 2 Vs Leinster 2
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Martin Moore
Harshal Shah
25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 1 Vs Phoenix 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 1 Vs Malahide 3
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15

25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 3 Vs Wexford Wanderers 2
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Halverstown 1 Vs Gorey 1
(1Inns)
Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare

25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 2 Vs Balbriggan 4
(1Inns)
St Patrick's College
Carlow

25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Terenure 3 Vs Adamstown 5
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 2 Vs Ashbourne 2
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 3 Vs Bagenalstown 3
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 2 Vs Adamstown 4
(1Inns)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin

25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
The Hills 5 Vs Phoenix 6
(1Inns)
Margaretstown
Margaretstown Cricket Ground

25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 3 Vs Clontarf 6
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 4 Vs North Kildare 4
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 5 Vs Pembroke 5
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 4 Vs Malahide 5
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 3 Vs Swords 3
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

25 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dublin University 3 Vs Tyrrelstown 2
(1Inns)
College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2

26 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 2 Vs Clontarf 3
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Rajnish Kumar
Martin Moore
26 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1 Vs Pembroke 1
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Declan Ryan
Arthur Short
26 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 1 Vs YMCA 1
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
John Norton
Manik Moniruzzaman
26 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 1 Vs Phoenix 1
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Bala Kailash
Steven Wood
26 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1 Vs Dublin University 1
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Venkat Yanala
Stephen Hadley Snr
26 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 1 Vs Leinster 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Varun Walia
Gyan Bharti
26 May 2019
Start: 12 AM
Rush 1 Vs Balbriggan 1
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
William Clarke
Srinivasa Karpe
126 May 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Slieve Bloom 1 Vs Pembroke 4
(T20)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford

126 May 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
DLR County 3 Vs Civil Service 2
(T20)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

126 May 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Balbriggan 3 Vs The Hills 3
(T20)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

126 May 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Rush 3 Vs Adamstown 3
(T20)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

126 May 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Swords 2 Vs Longford 2
(T20)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

126 May 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Lucan 1 Vs Castleknock 2
(T20)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin

126 May 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Sandyford 2 Vs Mullingar 2
(T20)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

126 May 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Bagenalstown 2 Vs AIB 1
(T20)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dublin University 3 Vs Finglas 1
(1Inns)
College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2

26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 3 Vs Carlow 2
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 2 Vs Ashbourne 1
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 6 Vs Terenure 3
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

126 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 1 Vs Clontarf 5
(T20)
Tyrrelstown Park

26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 2 Vs Wicklow County 1
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1 Vs Mullingar 1
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 2 Vs Merrion 5
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 3 Vs North Kildare 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 6 Vs Adamstown 7
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

26 May 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 2 Vs DLR County 4
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

126 May 2019
Start: 2 PM
Civil Service 2 Vs North County 3
(T20)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

126 May 2019
Start: 2 PM
Pembroke 4 Vs Leinster 4
(T20)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford

126 May 2019
Start: 2 PM
Mullingar 2 Vs YMCA 4
(T20)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

126 May 2019
Start: 2 PM
Merrion 6 Vs Castleknock 2
(T20)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin

126 May 2019
Start: 2 PM
AIB 1 Vs Railway Union 4
(T20)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

126 May 2019
Start: 2 PM
Rush 3 Vs Malahide 4
(T20)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

126 May 2019
Start: 2 PM
Longford 2 Vs Phoenix 4
(T20)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

126 May 2019
Start: 2 PM
The Hills 3 Vs Dundalk 1
(T20)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

126 May 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Swords 2 Vs Phoenix 4
(T20)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

126 May 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Adamstown 3 Vs Malahide 4
(T20)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

126 May 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Lucan 1 Vs Merrion 6
(T20)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin

126 May 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Dundalk 1 Vs Balbriggan 3
(T20)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

126 May 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Sandyford 2 Vs YMCA 4
(T20)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

126 May 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Slieve Bloom 1 Vs Leinster 4
(T20)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford

126 May 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
DLR County 3 Vs North County 3
(T20)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

126 May 2019
Start: 6 PM
Bagenalstown 2 Vs Railway Union 4
(T20)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

11 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
AIB 2 Vs Railway Union 5
(T20)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

1 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 3 Vs DLR County 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Paul Reynolds
Martin Moore
1 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 5 Vs Terenure 2
(1Inns)
Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14
John Ford
Martin Block
1 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1 Vs Phoenix 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Azam Ali
Aidan Seaver
1 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1 Vs Pembroke 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Steven Wood
Thushara Wijesundera
11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 AM
Clontarf 6 Vs Mullingar 3
(T20)
Mount Temple
Mount Temple School, Dublin 3

11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
North Kildare 4 Vs Phoenix 6
(T20)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Swords 3 Vs Gorey 1
(T20)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Athlone 1 Vs Carlow 2
(T20)
Doon
Doon, Co Offaly

11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Laois 3 Vs Bagenalstown 3
(T20)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Halverstown 1 Vs Ashbourne 2
(T20)
Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare

11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Finglas 1 Vs The Hills 5
(T20)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
North County 4 Vs The Hills 5
(T20)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Adamstown 5 Vs Greystones 2
(T20)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Ringcommons 2 Vs Pembroke 5
(T20)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Wexford Wanderers 2 Vs Malahide 5
(T20)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

11 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Clontarf 6 Vs Tyrrelstown 2
(T20)
Mount Temple
Mount Temple School, Dublin 3

1 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 2 Vs Railway Union 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

1 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 4 Vs Castleknock 1
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

1 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 3 Vs Leinster 3
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

1 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 1 Vs Knockharley 1
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

1 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dublin University 2 Vs North Kildare 2
(1Inns)
College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2

11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Ashbourne 2 Vs Merrion 7
(T20)
Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare

11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Malahide 5 Vs Terenure 3
(T20)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
AIB 2 Vs Balbriggan 4
(T20)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Pembroke 5 Vs Clondalkin 2
(T20)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Bagenalstown 3 Vs Knockharley 3
(T20)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Greystones 2 Vs Wicklow County 2
(T20)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Gorey 1 Vs Civil Service 4
(T20)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Mullingar 3 Vs Tyrrelstown 2
(T20)
Mount Temple
Mount Temple School, Dublin 3

11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Phoenix 6 Vs Kilkenny 1
(T20)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

11 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Carlow 2 Vs DLR County 4
(T20)
Doon
Doon, Co Offaly

11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
North Kildare 4 Vs Kilkenny 1
(T20)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Adamstown 5 Vs Wicklow County 2
(T20)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Laois 3 Vs Knockharley 3
(T20)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Swords 3 Vs Civil Service 4
(T20)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Ringcommons 2 Vs Clondalkin 2
(T20)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Railway Union 5 Vs Balbriggan 4
(T20)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2 Vs Terenure 3
(T20)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Halverstown 1 Vs Merrion 7
(T20)
Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare

11 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Finglas 1 Vs North County 4
(T20)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

11 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Athlone 1 Vs DLR County 4
(T20)
Doon
Doon, Co Offaly

2 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 2 Vs Sandyford 1
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
Martin Mackey
2 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Bagenalstown 2 Vs Balbriggan 3
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 7 Vs Leinster 7
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 4 Vs Halverstown 1
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dublin University 2 Vs Clondalkin 1
(1Inns)
College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2

2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 3 Vs The Hills 4
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 1 Vs Ringcommons 1
(1Inns)
Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow

2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 6 Vs Clontarf 5
(1Inns)
Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14

2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 2 Vs Castleknock 2
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 4 Vs Longford 2
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 2 Vs Leinster 5
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 2 Vs Carlow 1
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 1 Vs Rush 2
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

12 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
The Hills 2 Vs Longford 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Srinivasa Karpe
Satish Ayyappath
12 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 3 Vs Merrion 2
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

12 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 1 Vs YMCA 2
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

12 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 3 Vs Clontarf 2
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Derek Dockrell
Vinay Kumar
12 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 2 Vs Malahide 2
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Prashant Tiwari
Bala Kailash
12 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 2 Vs YMCA 3
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Anthony Wall
Jeremy Jeffrey
12 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 2 Vs Phoenix 2
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Rajnish Kumar
Gyan Bharti
12 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 1 Vs North County 2
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
Conor McElhinney
Venkat Yanala
2 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 3 Vs Clondalkin 3
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

3 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 2 Vs Railway Union 2
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Steven Wood
Eoin Crossen
3 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 2 Vs Clontarf 2
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Conor McElhinney
Jeremy Jeffrey
3 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Laois 2 Vs Terenure 2
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

3 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 4 Vs DLR County 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
John Ford
Martin Mackey
3 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 4 Vs DLR County 3
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 3 Vs AIB 1
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 2 Vs Ashbourne 1
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dublin University 3 Vs Wicklow County 2
(1Inns)
College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2

3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 6 Vs Civil Service 4
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 4 Vs Mullingar 3
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 2 Vs The Hills 3
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 2 Vs Phoenix 5
(1Inns)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 1 Vs Phoenix 3
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 3 Vs Pembroke 4
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 3 Vs Balbriggan 2
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 1 Vs Knockharley 2
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

3 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 4 Vs Lucan 2
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Adamstown 7 Vs Athlone 1
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 5 Vs Sandyford 1
(1Inns)
Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14
Nigel Parnell
Paul Croke
8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 2 Vs Laois 2
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
Manik Moniruzzaman
Philip Deacon
8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Greystones 1 Vs Bagenalstown 1
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 3 Vs Longford 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Abul Shapon
Sujay Nandakumar
8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 2 Vs YMCA 2
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Joe Connolly
Thushara Wijesundera
8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 2 Vs Malahide 2
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Arthur Short
Satish Ayyappath
8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1 Vs Phoenix 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Paul Reynolds
Aidan Seaver
8 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Halverstown 1 Vs Merrion 7
(1Inns)
Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare

18 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
The Hills 3 Vs Clontarf 5
(1Inns)
Margaretstown
Margaretstown Cricket Ground
Jeremy Jeffrey
Matthew Anson
8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 2 Vs Lucan 1
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 2 Vs Clondalkin 1
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 4 Vs Dundalk 1
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 3 Vs Castleknock 2
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

18 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Terenure 2 Vs Swords 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 7 Vs Phoenix 6
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 4 Vs Civil Service 4
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
YMCA 4 Vs Bagenalstown 2
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 2 Vs Swords 2
(1Inns)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin

8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 5 Vs Adamstown 5
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2 Vs Ashbourne 2
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 3 Vs North County 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 2 Vs Pembroke 4
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

8 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 1 Vs Dublin University 2
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 1 Vs Balbriggan 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

Joe Connolly
9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1 Vs Rush 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Mary Waldron
Martin Block
9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1 Vs Pembroke 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Derek Dockrell
Gyan Bharti
9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1 Vs North County 1
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Thushara Wijesundera
Martin Moore
9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1 Vs Merrion 1
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Srinivasa Karpe
Venkat Yanala
9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 1 Vs YMCA 1
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Steven Wood
Will Houston
9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Cork County 1 Vs Railway Union 1
(1Inns)
The Mardyke
Cork County CC, The Mardyke, Cork

Amit Naik
9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
North Kildare 1 Vs Laois 1
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
Abul Shapon
John Ford
9 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 3 Vs The Hills 2
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

9 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 1 Vs Dublin University 2
(1Inns)
Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath

9 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 1 Vs YMCA 4
(1Inns)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin

19 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1 Vs Adamstown 1
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

19 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 2 Vs Phoenix 3
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

19 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 2 Vs Pembroke 3
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

19 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 4 Vs Knockharley 1
(1Inns)
Mount Temple
Mount Temple School, Dublin 3

19 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 3 Vs DLR County 1
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

9 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 4 Vs Gorey 1
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

9 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 3 Vs Ringcommons 2
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

9 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 5 Vs Leinster 5
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

19 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 2 Vs Slieve Bloom 1
(1Inns)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford

19 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 1 Vs Adamstown 2
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

9 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 4 Vs Civil Service 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

9 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 3 Vs Tyrrelstown 3
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

9 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 3 Vs Adamstown 6
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

QF10 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Clontarf 2 Vs Malahide 2
(T20)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

QF10 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Pembroke 2 Vs North County 2
(T20)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

QF10 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Phoenix 2 Vs Leinster 2
(T20)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

QF10 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Longford 1 Vs Laois 1
(T20)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford

211 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Terenure 2 Vs Adamstown 1
(T20)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Paul Croke
Martin Block
211 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Civil Service 1 Vs Rush 2
(T20)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Joe Connolly
Matthew Anson
211 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Pembroke 3 Vs Railway Union 3
(T20)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

211 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Carlow 1 Vs Wexford Wanderers 1
(T20)
St Patrick's College
Carlow

211 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Merrion 4 Vs Bagenalstown 1
(T20)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Jeremy Jeffrey
Balbir Singh
211 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Mullingar 1 Vs Ringcommons 1
(T20)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

211 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Balbriggan 2 Vs Swords 1
(T20)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

13 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Tyrrelstown 1 Vs The Hills 3
(T20)
Tyrrelstown Park

QF13 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Leinster 4 Vs AIB 1
(T20)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

13 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Merrion 4 Vs Phoenix 3
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

15 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
North Kildare 1 Vs YMCA 3
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
Jeremy Jeffrey
15 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1 Vs The Hills 1
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Martin Block
William Clarke
15 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Cork County 1 Vs Clontarf 1
(1Inns)
The Mardyke
Cork County CC, The Mardyke, Cork
Philip Deacon
Sujay Nandakumar
15 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1 Vs Terenure 1
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Joe Connolly
Amit Naik
15 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Civil Service 1 Vs DLR County 1
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Eoin Crossen
Martin Mackey
15 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 3 Vs Slieve Bloom 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

QF15 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
Sandyford 2 Vs Swords 2
(T20)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

15 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 5 Vs Leinster 6
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

115 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 1 Vs Clondalkin 1
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

15 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 5 Vs Pembroke 5
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

115 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 2 Vs DLR County 2
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

Pre15 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 6 Vs Laois 4
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

QF15 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 5 Vs Ashbourne 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

QF15 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 3 Vs Balbriggan 3
(T20)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

15 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 6 Vs Carlow 2
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

15 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 3 Vs North Kildare 4
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

15 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 4 Vs Railway Union 3
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

15 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 1 Vs Wexford Wanderers 1
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

115 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 2 Vs Bagenalstown 1
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

115 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 1 Vs North Kildare 2
(1Inns)
St Patrick's College
Carlow

115 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 1 Vs Wicklow County 1
(1Inns)
Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow

QF15 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Swords 2 Vs Tyrrelstown 1
(T20)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

QF15 Jun 2019
Start: 6:30 PM
Sandyford 2 Vs Tyrrelstown 1
(T20)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

16 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 2 Vs Merrion 3
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

16 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 2 Vs Railway Union 2
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Martin Mackey
Rajnish Kumar
16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 2 Vs YMCA 4
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15

116 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dundalk 1 Vs Pembroke 4
(1Inns)
Hiney Park
Hiney Park, Dunalk, Co Louth

16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 2 Vs Malahide 3
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 1 Vs Clontarf 3
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 3 Vs Ashbourne 2
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 5 Vs Finglas 1
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 2 Vs Ringcommons 2
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 7 Vs Gorey 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 4 Vs Greystones 3
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 6 Vs Leinster 7
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

116 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 3 Vs Merrion 6
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

116 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 3 Vs Adamstown 3
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1 Vs Mullingar 2
(1Inns)
St Andrew's College
St Andrew's College, Dublin 4

116 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 4 Vs Civil Service 2
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

16 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dublin University 2 Vs Carlow 1
(1Inns)
College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2

116 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 4 Vs Phoenix 4
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

QF17 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Merrion 6 Vs Civil Service 2
(T20)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Martin Mackey
Aidan Seaver
218 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Clontarf 4 Vs Knockharley 1
(T20)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

118 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Railway Union 3 Vs Leinster 3
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

QF18 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Merrion 4 Vs Castleknock 1
(T20)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

Martin Block
19 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 5 Vs Leinster 4
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

QF19 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Adamstown 1 Vs Merrion 4
(T20)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

219 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Balbriggan 2 Vs Civil Service 1
(T20)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

QF20 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Railway Union 3 Vs Carlow 1
(T20)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

22 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 3 Vs Laois 1
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

22 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 2 Vs Merrion 2
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

22 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 4 Vs Knockharley 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

22 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 7 Vs Athlone 1
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

QF22 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
DLR County 4 Vs North Kildare 4
(T20)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 2 Vs Greystones 3
(1Inns)
St Patrick's College
Carlow

122 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 2 Vs Bagenalstown 2
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

122 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 2 Vs Adamstown 4
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15

122 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1 Vs Mullingar 2
(1Inns)
St Andrew's College
St Andrew's College, Dublin 4

22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 4 Vs Adamstown 3
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dublin University 3 Vs Terenure 3
(1Inns)
College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2

122 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 3 Vs The Hills 4
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

QF22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 3 Vs Swords 2
(T20)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

122 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 1 Vs Phoenix 5
(1Inns)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin

22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 2 Vs Malahide 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 2 Vs Terenure 2
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 2 Vs Leinster 4
(1Inns)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford

122 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 2 Vs YMCA 4
(1Inns)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Slieve Bloom 1 Vs Pembroke 4
(1Inns)
Ballyeighan
Ballyeighan, Co Offaly

22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 2 Vs Civil Service 1
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 5 Vs Greystones 1
(1Inns)
Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14

22 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 3 Vs Clondalkin 3
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

QF22 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
North Kildare 4 Vs Wexford Wanderers 2
(T20)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

QF22 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Halverstown 1 Vs Finglas 1
(T20)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

QF22 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Adamstown 5 Vs Finglas 1
(T20)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

QF22 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 PM
Adamstown 5 Vs Halverstown 1
(T20)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

23 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 3 Vs North Kildare 1
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

23 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 2 Vs North County 2
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

23 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 3 Vs Balbriggan 2
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

23 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 1 Vs Adamstown 1
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

23 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 3 Vs Pembroke 3
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

QF23 Jun 2019
Start: 10:30 AM
AIB 2 Vs Tyrrelstown 2
(T20)
Wesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14

Pre23 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 5 Vs Tyrrelstown 2
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

Pre23 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 2 Vs North County 4
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

23 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Gorey 1 Vs Halverstown 1
(1Inns)
Courtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown

23 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 1 Vs Phoenix 4
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

Pre23 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 4 Vs Ringcommons 2
(1Inns)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

23 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 7 Vs The Hills 5
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

23 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 4 Vs Bagenalstown 3
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

QF23 Jun 2019
Start: 2 PM
Tyrrelstown 2 Vs Clondalkin 2
(T20)
Wesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14

QF23 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
AIB 2 Vs Clondalkin 2
(T20)
Wesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14

QF24 Jun 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
DLR County 4 Vs Wexford Wanderers 2
(T20)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

SF25 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
AIB 1 Vs Civil Service 2
(T20)
Wesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14

QF25 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Carlow 1 Vs Adamstown 1
(T20)
St Patrick's College
Carlow

SF25 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Phoenix 2 Vs Longford 1
(T20)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

26 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 2 Vs Pembroke 2
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

QF27 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Knockharley 1 Vs Mullingar 1
(T20)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

28 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1 Vs Merrion 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Matthew Anson
Derek Dockrell
28 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 1 Vs Pembroke 1
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Srinivasa Karpe
William Clarke
28 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 1 Vs Railway Union 1
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Martin Block
Conor McElhinney
28 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1 Vs Rush 1
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Jeremy Jeffrey
Steven Wood
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Cork County 1 Vs Balbriggan 1
(1Inns)
The Mardyke
Cork County CC, The Mardyke, Cork
Venkat Yanala
Eoin Crossen
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1 Vs Terenure 1
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Will Houston
Dave Pollard
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Rush 1 Vs Phoenix 1
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Martin Block
Azam Ali
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1 Vs Leinster 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Bala Kailash
Srinivasa Karpe
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1 Vs Malahide 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Nigel Parnell
Derek Dockrell
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1 Vs Railway Union 1
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Declan Ryan
John Holland
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1 Vs YMCA 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Sujay Nandakumar
William Clarke
29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 3 Vs Malahide 3
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 5 Vs Bagenalstown 1
(1Inns)
Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14

29 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 3 Vs Adamstown 3
(1Inns)
Margaretstown
Margaretstown Cricket Ground

29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 2 Vs Leinster 6
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

129 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 4 Vs Tyrrelstown 1
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

Pre29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 2 Vs Adamstown 5
(1Inns)
Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath

29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 6 Vs Wexford Wanderers 2
(1Inns)
Mount Temple
Mount Temple School, Dublin 3

QF29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 1 Vs DLR County 2
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

Pre29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 4 Vs Civil Service 4
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 2 Vs North Kildare 3
(1Inns)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin

Pre29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 3 Vs Carlow 2
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 4 Vs Greystones 3
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 3 Vs Phoenix 6
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 1 Vs Sandyford 1
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1 Vs YMCA 4
(1Inns)
St Andrew's College
St Andrew's College, Dublin 4

29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 1 Vs Clontarf 4
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15
Martin Mackey
Conor McElhinney
29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 2 Vs Pembroke 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 3 Vs Mullingar 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Joe Connolly
Peter Searson
29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 1 Vs Merrion 3
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois
Philip Deacon
Stephen Hadley Snr
29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 1 Vs Civil Service 1
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath
Sathish Ayyappath
Franz Savino
Pre29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Athlone 1 Vs Tyrrelstown 3
(1Inns)
Doon
Doon, Co Offaly

Pre29 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Gorey 2 Vs Swords 3
(1Inns)
Courtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown

30 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 3 Vs Bagenalstown 2
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

30 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 4 Vs Adamstown 4
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

30 Jun 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 5 Vs Railway Union 4
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
John Ford
Srinivasa Karpe
QF30 Jun 2019
Start: 12 PM
Longford 1 Vs North Kildare 1
(1Inns)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford
Sathish Ayyappath
30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 2 Vs YMCA 2
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Dave Pollard
Joe Connolly
QF30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
YMCA 3 Vs Phoenix 2
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
John Holland
Steven Wood
30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 2 Vs Merrion 4
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Martin Mackey
Anthony Wall
30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 1 Vs Adamstown 1
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dundalk 1 Vs Leinster 4
(1Inns)
Hiney Park
Hiney Park, Dunalk, Co Louth

130 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Gorey 1 Vs North County 4
(1Inns)
Courtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown

30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Slieve Bloom 1 Vs Phoenix 4
(1Inns)
Ballyeighan
Ballyeighan, Co Offaly

130 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Finglas 1 Vs Halverstown 1
(1Inns)
Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare

30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 1 Vs Clondalkin 1
(1Inns)
St Patrick's College
Carlow

130 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 3 Vs Terenure 3
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

130 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2 Vs Pembroke 5
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

130 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 3 Vs Clontarf 6
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 4 Vs DLR County 3
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Conor McElhinney
Amit Naik
130 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Halverstown 1 Vs Finglas 1
(1Inns)
Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare

130 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 7 Vs Adamstown 5
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 4 Vs Bagenalstown 3
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

30 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 7 Vs Clondalkin 3
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

130 Jun 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 5 Vs DLR County 4
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

SF30 Jun 2019
Start: 6 PM
Balbriggan 3 Vs Tyrrelstown 1
(T20)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

1 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Dublin University 2 Vs Wicklow County 1
(1Inns)
College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2

3 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 3 Vs Merrion 3
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Peter Thew
Jeremy Jeffrey
QF3 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Mullingar 1 Vs Balbriggan 2
(T20)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

3 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Adamstown 4 Vs Civil Service 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
Matthew Anson
Steve Wood
QF6 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 5 Vs Greystones 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

6 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1 Vs Pembroke 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Steven Wood
Azam Ali
6 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1 Vs Leinster 1
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
William Clarke
Thushara Wijesundera
6 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1 Vs Cork County 1
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin
Joe Connolly
Feargus Boyle
6 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Rush 1 Vs Malahide 1
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin
Nigel Parnell
Derek Dockrell
6 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1 Vs The Hills 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

6 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1 Vs Balbriggan 1
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Franz Savino
Venkat Yanala
6 Jul 2019
Start: 12 PM
Civil Service 4 Vs Adamstown 6
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

16 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 3 Vs Swords 3
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

QF6 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1 Vs Clontarf 4
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

6 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 2 Vs Sandyford 1
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

6 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 5 Vs Halverstown 1
(1Inns)
Malahide 2
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

16 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 2 Vs The Hills 5
(1Inns)
St Patrick's College
Carlow

16 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 3 Vs Bagenalstown 3
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

16 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 7 Vs Merrion 8
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

SF6 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Finglas 1 Vs Clondalkin 2
(T20)
St Columbas Coll 1
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

16 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 3 Vs Phoenix 6
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

6 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 2 Vs Adamstown 4
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

6 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 6 Vs Knockharley 3
(1Inns)
Mount Temple
Mount Temple School, Dublin 3

QF7 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 2 Vs Sandyford 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

7 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 1 Vs Adamstown 1
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin
Conor McElhinney
Anthony Wall
7 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 2 Vs YMCA 2
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Prashant Tiwari
Steven Wood
7 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 2 Vs Malahide 2
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Sanjith Gnanappiragasam
Joe Connolly
SF7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 1 Vs Laois 1
(1Inns)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 1 Vs Merrion 3
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 1 Vs Civil Service 1
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

SF7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 2 Vs Phoenix 2
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 1 Vs Rush 2
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 2 Vs Pembroke 3
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 5 Vs North County 4
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 2 Vs Bagenalstown 2
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 2 Vs North Kildare 3
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 3 Vs Mullingar 3
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 2 Vs Gorey 1
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 3 Vs Sandyford 2
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
YMCA 4 Vs Lucan 1
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Finglas 1 Vs Terenure 3
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dundalk 1 Vs Malahide 4
(1Inns)
Hiney Park
Hiney Park, Dunalk, Co Louth

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 1 Vs Carlow 1
(1Inns)
Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 7 Vs Leinster 5
(1Inns)
Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 3 Vs Slieve Bloom 1
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 5 Vs Longford 2
(1Inns)
Mount Temple
Mount Temple School, Dublin 3

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 6 Vs Clondalkin 3
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

17 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 2 Vs Tyrrelstown 2
(1Inns)
Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow

7 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 3 Vs DLR County 4
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

SF8 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Pembroke 2 Vs Clontarf 2
(T20)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Nigel Parnell
Joe Connolly
18 Jul 2019
Start: 6:30 PM
Civil Service 3 Vs Castleknock 3
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15

10 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 4 Vs Malahide 3
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Peter Thew
Joe Connolly
10 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Merrion 3 Vs Phoenix 2
(T20)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Vinay Kumar
Ganapathy Subramanian
10 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
YMCA 1 Vs Leinster 1
(T20)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
William Clarke
Thushara Wijesundera
11 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 1 Vs Terenure 1
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

111 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Rush 3 Vs Lucan 2
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

12 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
North Kildare 4 Vs Knockharley 3
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
Conor McElhinney
Jeremy Jeffrey
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Athlone 1 Vs Phoenix 6
(1Inns)
Doon
Doon, Co Offaly

13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 3 Vs Phoenix 4
(2Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Bagenalstown 2 Vs Rush 3
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1 Vs Rush 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Will Houston
Bala Kailash
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1 Vs Malahide 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin
Martin Block
Azam Ali
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1 Vs Phoenix 1
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Aidan Seaver
Eoin Crossen
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 1 Vs Cork County 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Franz Savino
Joe Connolly
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1 Vs Railway Union 1
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Arthur Short
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 1 Vs North County 1
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin
Jeremy Jeffrey
Satish Ayyappath
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1 Vs Merrion 1
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Paul Reynolds
Sujay Nandakumar
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 2 Vs Railway Union 2
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Rajnish Kumar
13 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 5 Vs Swords 3
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1 Vs Civil Service 1
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 1 Vs Merrion 4
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 3 Vs Pembroke 3
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 1 Vs Phoenix 3
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Slieve Bloom 1 Vs North County 3
(1Inns)
Ballyeighan
Ballyeighan, Co Offaly

QF13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 2 Vs Railway Union 3
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 1 Vs Knockharley 2
(1Inns)
Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow

QF13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 5 Vs Pembroke 4
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 2 Vs Sandyford 2
(1Inns)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin

13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 5 Vs Malahide 5
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 1
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 6 Vs Dundalk 1
(1Inns)
Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14

13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Halverstown 1 Vs Greystones 2
(1Inns)
Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare

13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 5 Vs Terenure 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 2 Vs Swords 1
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1 Vs Balbriggan 3
(1Inns)
St Andrew's College
St Andrew's College, Dublin 4

13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 4 Vs Civil Service 4
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 3 Vs Leinster 7
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

13 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 2 Vs Wexford Wanderers 2
(1Inns)
Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath

14 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Castleknock 2 Vs Balbriggan 3
(2Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15

QF14 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Carlow 1 Vs Bagenalstown 1
(1Inns)
St Patrick's College
Carlow

14 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
North Kildare 1 Vs Longford 1
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare
Joe Connolly
Amit Naik
14 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 2 Vs North County 2
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Valmai Gee
Satish Ayyappath
14 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 2 Vs Clontarf 2
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Prashant Tiwari
Abul Shapon
14 Jul 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Finglas 1 Vs Tyrrelstown 2
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

114 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 6 Vs Kilkenny 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 2
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 2 Vs Pembroke 2
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 1 Vs The Hills 2
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 2 Vs Merrion 3
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 1 Vs Merrion 5
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 2 Vs Railway Union 3
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Gorey 1 Vs North County 4
(1Inns)
Courtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown

14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 4 Vs Adamstown 2
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

QF14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 1 Vs YMCA 4
(1Inns)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin

14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 6 Vs Greystones 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 3 Vs Carlow 2
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 2 Vs Knockharley 3
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 4 Vs Clondalkin 2
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 4 Vs Tyrrelstown 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

QF14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 4 Vs Longford 2
(1Inns)
Malahide 2
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 2 Vs Leinster 6
(1Inns)
Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow

QF14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 3 Vs Swords 2
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

QF14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1 Vs Rush 3
(1Inns)
Wesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14

14 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 1 Vs Clondalkin 1
(1Inns)
Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath

16 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Rush 3 Vs Mullingar 2
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

16 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Clontarf 3 Vs North Kildare 1
(T20)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

17 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 6 Vs Malahide 4
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

17 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 4 Vs Clontarf 5
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

QF17 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Pembroke 3 Vs Civil Service 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

17 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
DLR County 1 Vs Merrion 4
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

18 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 2 Vs North County 2
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Joe Connolly
118 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
AIB 2 Vs North Kildare 4
(T20)
Wesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14

20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Adamstown 3 Vs The Hills 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22
John Ford
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 3 Vs Merrion 3
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4
Paul Croke
Sujay Nandakumar
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 1 Vs North County 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W
Matthew Anson
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1 Vs The Hills 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Paul Reynolds
Nigel Parnell
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1 Vs YMCA 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8
Steven Wood
Thushara Wijesundera
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1 Vs Cork County 1
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3
Declan Ryan
Eoin Crossen
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 1 Vs Leinster 1
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
Bala Kailash
Srinivasa Karpe
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1 Vs Rush 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
William Clarke
Azam Ali
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 1 Vs Balbriggan 1
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Will Houston
Martin Block
20 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 3 Vs Pembroke 3
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6
Peter Searson
Martin Mackey
20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 1 Vs Bagenalstown 1
(1Inns)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 1 Vs Laois 2
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

SF20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 1 Vs Civil Service 1
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1 Vs Castleknock 2
(1Inns)
Wesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14

20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 2 Vs Merrion 6
(1Inns)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford

QF20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 4 Vs Halverstown 1
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 3 Vs Phoenix 5
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 3 Vs Carlow 2
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 4 Vs North Kildare 4
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Finglas 1 Vs Wicklow County 2
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

QF20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2 Vs Gorey 1
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 2 Vs Clondalkin 2
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dundalk 1 Vs DLR County 3
(1Inns)
Hiney Park
Hiney Park, Dunalk, Co Louth

20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
The Hills 5 Vs Athlone 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

QF20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 6 Vs Tyrrelstown 2
(1Inns)
Mount Temple
Mount Temple School, Dublin 3

20 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 3 Vs Lucan 2
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

21 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 2 Vs North County 2
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Conor McElhinney
Arthur Short
21 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 2 Vs Leinster 2
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin
John Ford
Srinivasa Karpe
21 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Swords 1 Vs Terenure 2
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin
Prashant Tiwari
Abul Shapon
F21 Jul 2019
Start: 2 AM
Balbriggan 2 Vs Carlow 1
(T20)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

21 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Gorey 1 Vs Leinster 5
(1Inns)
Courtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown

21 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dundalk 1 Vs Railway Union 4
(1Inns)
Hiney Park
Hiney Park, Dunalk, Co Louth

21 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
The Hills 4 Vs Sandyford 2
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

21 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 4 Vs Clontarf 5
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

21 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 2 Vs Tyrrelstown 1
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

q21 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 8 Vs Pembroke 6
(1Inns)
Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14

QF21 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 3 Vs Carlow 2
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

21 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 2 Vs Mullingar 3
(1Inns)
St Patrick's College
Carlow

21 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 1 Vs Longford 1
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

21 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 1 Vs Merrion 4
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

21 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 4 Vs Pembroke 4
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

QF21 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 2 Vs Swords 3
(1Inns)
Wesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14

23 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 3 Vs Adamstown 2
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Martin Mackey
23 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Merrion 6 Vs DLR County 3
(T20)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

24 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 5 Vs DLR County 2
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Joe Connolly
Manik Moniruzzaman
QF25 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Tyrrelstown 3 Vs Civil Service 4
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

25 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Clontarf 4 Vs Balbriggan 2
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Civil Service 1 Vs Adamstown 1
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1 Vs North Kildare 1
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1 Vs Rush 1
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1 Vs Terenure 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1 Vs Terenure 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1 Vs Malahide 1
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1 Vs Phoenix 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 1 Vs The Hills 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1 Vs Railway Union 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1 Vs Pembroke 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1 Vs The Hills 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1 Vs Railway Union 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 1 Vs North County 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1 Vs Munster Heat 1
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

27 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Athlone 1 Vs Tyrrelstown 3
(1Inns)
Doon
Doon, Co Offaly

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 3 Vs Merrion 4
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 3 Vs Clontarf 4
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 3 Vs Balbriggan 3
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 6 Vs North Kildare 4
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 2 Vs Clontarf 6
(1Inns)
Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1 Vs Bagenalstown 2
(1Inns)
Wesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 3 Vs Leinster 7
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 1 Vs DLR County 2
(1Inns)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 2 Vs Adamstown 5
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 2 Vs Carlow 1
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 3 Vs The Hills 3
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 4 Vs Slieve Bloom 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 1 Vs Swords 1
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 6 Vs Longford 2
(1Inns)
Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14

QF27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 4 Vs Adamstown 3
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

SF27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 1 Vs Ringcommons 1
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 2 Vs Civil Service 3
(1Inns)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 5 Vs Merrion 7
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 1
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Halverstown 1 Vs Malahide 5
(1Inns)
Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare

27 Jul 2019
Start: 1:45 PM
Munster Heat 1 Vs North Kildare 1
(T20)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

27 Jul 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Malahide 1 Vs Rush 1
(T20)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

28 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 2 Vs Merrion 2
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

28 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 2 Vs YMCA 2
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

28 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 2 Vs Clontarf 2
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

28 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 2 Vs Greystones 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

28 Jul 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 2 Vs Longford 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

SF28 Jul 2019
Start: 12 PM
DLR County 3 Vs Leinster 4
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

28 Jul 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Greystones 3 Vs Mullingar 3
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 4 Vs Carlow 2
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 1 Vs Ashbourne 1
(1Inns)
St Patrick's College
Carlow

28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 5 Vs Wicklow County 2
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2 Vs Knockharley 3
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 4 Vs Ringcommons 2
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 5 Vs Gorey 1
(1Inns)
Malahide 2
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 2 Vs Phoenix 5
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 2 Vs Laois 3
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1 Vs Lucan 1
(1Inns)
Wesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14

28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 4 Vs The Hills 4
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

SF28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 4 Vs Longford 2
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 2 Vs Adamstown 2
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 2 Vs North County 4
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

SF28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 2 Vs Wexford Wanderers 1
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 1 Vs Knockharley 1
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 1 Vs Phoenix 2
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

28 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 7 Vs Clondalkin 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

30 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Phoenix 2 Vs Longford 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

QF31 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 3 Vs Merrion 7
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

31 Jul 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 6 Vs Ashbourne 2
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

31 Jul 2019
Start: 6 PM
Tyrrelstown 1 Vs Civil Service 2
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

1 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Terenure 3 Vs Leinster 6
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

2 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 1 Vs Merrion 4
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

3 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1 Vs Clontarf 1
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

3 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1 Vs The Hills 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

3 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Rush 1 Vs YMCA 1
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

3 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 1 Vs Terenure 1
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

3 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 1 Vs Cork County 1
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

3 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1 Vs Malahide 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

3 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1 Vs Leinster 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Knockharley 1 Vs Merrion 4
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 1 Vs Laois 2
(1Inns)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Halverstown 1 Vs North County 4
(1Inns)
Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare

3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 1 Vs Wicklow County 1
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

SF3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 3 Vs YMCA 4
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 5 Vs Merrion 7
(1Inns)
Malahide 2
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 3 Vs Adamstown 2
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 5 Vs Greystones 2
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Dundalk 1 Vs Longford 2
(1Inns)
Hiney Park
Hiney Park, Dunalk, Co Louth

3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 6 Vs Railway Union 4
(1Inns)
Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14

SF3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 2 Vs AIB 1
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15

3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 3 Vs North Kildare 4
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Finglas 1 Vs Railway Union 5
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 6 Vs DLR County 4
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 3 Vs Adamstown 7
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

3 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Terenure 3 Vs Tyrrelstown 2
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

4 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
North Kildare 1 Vs The Hills 2
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

4 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 2 Vs Leinster 2
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

4 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 2 Vs North County 2
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

4 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 2 Vs Malahide 2
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 3 Vs Laois 1
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 1 Vs Phoenix 2
(1Inns)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford

4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 4 Vs Leinster 4
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 3 Vs YMCA 4
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

F4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 1 Vs Bagenalstown 1
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 1 Vs North Kildare 2
(1Inns)
St Patrick's College
Carlow

4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 2 Vs Mullingar 1
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

SF4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 6 Vs Carlow 2
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 2
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

SF4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 2 Vs Knockharley 3
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 3 Vs Civil Service 4
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 3 Vs Bagenalstown 3
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

SF4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 4 Vs Wexford Wanderers 2
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 1 Vs DLR County 2
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Slieve Bloom 1 Vs Civil Service 2
(1Inns)
Ballyeighan
Ballyeighan, Co Offaly

4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 4 Vs Sandyford 2
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
The Hills 4 Vs Phoenix 5
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 7 Vs Pembroke 5
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

4 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 7 Vs Tyrrelstown 3
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1 Vs Munster Heat 1
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Bagenalstown 2 Vs Mullingar 2
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 3 Vs North County 3
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 3 Vs Castleknock 1
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 1
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 3 Vs YMCA 3
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1 Vs Malahide 1
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Rush 1 Vs Phoenix 1
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1 Vs Phoenix 1
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1 Vs Terenure 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 1 Vs Terenure 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 1 Vs North Kildare 1
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1 Vs North Kildare 1
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1 Vs Rush 1
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 1 Vs Balbriggan 1
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 1 Vs Balbriggan 1
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1 Vs Pembroke 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1 Vs The Hills 1
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1 Vs Railway Union 1
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

5 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Munster Heat 1 Vs Railway Union 1
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

F5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 1 Vs Wexford Wanderers 1
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 1 Vs Knockharley 2
(1Inns)
Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath

5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 3 Vs Adamstown 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 3 Vs Pembroke 3
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 5 Vs Swords 1
(1Inns)
Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14

5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 3 Vs Railway Union 4
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Finglas 1 Vs Leinster 6
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 3 Vs Ringcommons 2
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Terenure 3 Vs Wicklow County 2
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Castleknock 2 Vs Balbriggan 3
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15

SF5 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 4 Vs Swords 3
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

6 Aug 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Pembroke 4 Vs Adamstown 3
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

7 Aug 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Leinster 2 Vs Railway Union 2
(T20)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

7 Aug 2019
Start: 6 PM
Clontarf 4 Vs Railway Union 3
(T20)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

7 Aug 2019
Start: 6 PM
Civil Service 2 Vs Tyrrelstown 1
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

8 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Swords 2 Vs The Hills 4
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

10 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 1 Vs Railway Union 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

10 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1 Vs Pembroke 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

10 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 1 Vs Rush 1
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

10 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1 Vs Leinster 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

PO10 Aug 2019
Start: 12 PM
The Hills 1 Vs Malahide 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

Final10 Aug 2019
Start: 12 PM
DLR County 3 Vs Pembroke 4
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 2 Vs YMCA 4
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 2 Vs Knockharley 2
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 4 Vs Leinster 4
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 3 Vs Longford 1
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Cork County 1 Vs North County 1
(1Inns)
The Mardyke
Cork County CC, The Mardyke, Cork

10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Sandyford 1 Vs Greystones 1
(1Inns)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
AIB 1 Vs Rush 3
(1Inns)
Wesley College 1
Wesley College, Dundrum, Dublin 14

10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 7 Vs Halverstown 1
(1Inns)
Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14

10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 5 Vs Civil Service 3
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 3 Vs Balbriggan 4
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Finglas 1 Vs Adamstown 5
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 2 Vs Clondalkin 2
(1Inns)
Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath

10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 2 Vs DLR County 3
(1Inns)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford

10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1 Vs DLR County 1
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wicklow County 2 Vs Railway Union 5
(1Inns)
Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow

10 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 2 Vs North Kildare 4
(1Inns)
St Patrick's College
Carlow

11 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1 Vs Merrion 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

11 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 1 Vs Malahide 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Steven Wood
Matthew Anson
11 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 2 Vs Merrion 5
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

11 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 2 Vs Bagenalstown 1
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

11 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 6 Vs Athlone 1
(1Inns)
Castleknock College
Castleknock College, Castleknock, Dublin 15

11 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Longford 1 Vs The Hills 2
(1Inns)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford

11 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Malahide 2 Vs Clontarf 2
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

11 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Laois 1 Vs North Kildare 1
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 6 Vs Leinster 4
(1Inns)
Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14

11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 1 Vs Wicklow County 1
(1Inns)
Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath

11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 1 Vs Knockharley 1
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 6 Vs Mullingar 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 6 Vs Ringcommons 2
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 3 Vs Tyrrelstown 1
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 7 Vs The Hills 5
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 1
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2 Vs Laois 3
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 3 Vs Sandyford 2
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 4 Vs Malahide 4
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 2 Vs Phoenix 4
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

11 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 5 Vs Dundalk 1
(1Inns)
Castle Avenue
Clontarf Cricket Club, Castle Avenue, Dublin 3

SF11 Aug 2019
Start: 2:30 PM
Leinster 1 Vs Malahide 1
(T20)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4
Philip Deacon
Matthew Anson
11 Aug 2019
Start: 5 PM
Phoenix 3 Vs Wexford Wanderers 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

12 Aug 2019
Start: 6 PM
Phoenix 3 Vs Knockharley 1
(T20)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

13 Aug 2019
Start: 5 PM
Balbriggan 1 Vs Clontarf 1
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

13 Aug 2019
Start: 5 PM
The Hills 3 Vs Civil Service 2
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

14 Aug 2019
Start: 5 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1 Vs Merrion 4
(T20)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

14 Aug 2019
Start: 6 PM
Lucan 1 Vs Rush 3
(1Inns)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin

14 Aug 2019
Start: 6 PM
Phoenix 4 Vs Tyrrelstown 1
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

15 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 1 Vs Phoenix 3
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

16 Aug 2019
Start: 5 PM
Balbriggan 3 Vs Lucan 1
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

17 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 2 Vs Swords 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

17 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Bagenalstown 2 Vs AIB 1
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

Final17 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Knockharley 3 Vs Wexford Wanderers 2
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

17 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 4 Vs Mullingar 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

17 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 2 Vs Merrion 2
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

17 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 2 Vs Clontarf 2
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

17 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 1 Vs Civil Service 1
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

17 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Athlone 1 Vs Swords 3
(1Inns)
Doon
Doon, Co Offaly

17 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Laois 1 Vs YMCA 3
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1 Vs Knockharley 1
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 2 Vs Adamstown 1
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 2 Vs Castleknock 1
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 1 Vs Pembroke 4
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 1 Vs North Kildare 2
(1Inns)
Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Malahide 3 Vs Clontarf 4
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 2 Vs Wexford Wanderers 2
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Mullingar 3 Vs Balbriggan 4
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 3 Vs Adamstown 4
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
The Hills 5 Vs Leinster 7
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
North County 4 Vs Leinster 5
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 4 Vs Longford 2
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 1
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 4 Vs The Hills 3
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Railway Union 4 Vs Merrion 6
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 6 Vs Laois 3
(1Inns)
Mount Temple
Mount Temple School, Dublin 3

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 2 Vs Malahide 5
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Carlow 2 Vs Adamstown 6
(1Inns)
St Patrick's College
Carlow

17 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 6 Vs Tyrrelstown 3
(1Inns)
Castleknock College
Castleknock College, Castleknock, Dublin 15

18 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Tyrrelstown 3 Vs Athlone 1
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

18 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 3 Vs Railway Union 5
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

Final18 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Civil Service 4 Vs Carlow 2
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

18 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 3 Vs Adamstown 2
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

18 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 2 Vs North Kildare 1
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

18 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 2 Vs Leinster 2
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

18 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Longford 1 Vs Merrion 3
(1Inns)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford

18 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Phoenix 2 Vs Clontarf 3
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clondalkin 1 Vs Wicklow County 1
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Rush 3 Vs YMCA 4
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Merrion 5 Vs Laois 2
(1Inns)
Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14

18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 1 Vs Wexford Wanderers 1
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 4 Vs Carlow 2
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Adamstown 5 Vs Finglas 1
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Swords 2 Vs Sandyford 2
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
North Kildare 3 Vs The Hills 4
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 4 Vs Dundalk 1
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Clontarf 5 Vs Malahide 4
(1Inns)
Malahide 2
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Lucan 1 Vs Castleknock 2
(1Inns)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin

18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 2 Vs Adamstown 3
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 6 Vs Tyrrelstown 2
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

18 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ashbourne 2 Vs DLR County 4
(1Inns)
Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath

18 Aug 2019
Start: 2 PM
Pembroke 5 Vs Merrion 7
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

19 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
YMCA 4 Vs Balbriggan 3
(T20)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

20 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Leinster 3 Vs Balbriggan 2
(T20)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

21 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Laois 3 Vs Knockharley 3
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

21 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Greystones 3 Vs Civil Service 4
(T20)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

21 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Railway Union 4 Vs Clontarf 5
(T20)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

21 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Tyrrelstown 2 Vs Terenure 3
(T20)
Tyrrelstown Park

22 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 3 Vs Clontarf 3
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

22 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Phoenix 4 Vs Pembroke 4
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

22 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Rush 3 Vs Lucan 1
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 2 Vs Phoenix 2
(1Inns)
College Park
Dublin University CC, Dublin 2

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 1 Vs North County 1
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 1 Vs Clontarf 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Knockharley 1 Vs Phoenix 3
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Swords 1 Vs Sandyford 1
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 1 Vs Wexford Wanderers 1
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
DLR County 3 Vs Leinster 4
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Malahide 3 Vs Railway Union 3
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Civil Service 2 Vs North County 3
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
DLR County 1 Vs Rush 2
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
North Kildare 2 Vs Ringcommons 1
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Dundalk 1 Vs Merrion 6
(1Inns)
Hiney Park
Hiney Park, Dunalk, Co Louth

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Merrion 7 Vs Greystones 2
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clondalkin 2 Vs Clontarf 6
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Bagenalstown 3 Vs Civil Service 4
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Ashbourne 2 Vs Knockharley 3
(1Inns)
Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Athlone 1 Vs The Hills 5
(1Inns)
Doon
Doon, Co Offaly

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Mullingar 2 Vs AIB 1
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Leinster 6 Vs Adamstown 5
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Phoenix 5 Vs Lucan 2
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

24 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Greystones 3 Vs Adamstown 6
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

24 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Tyrrelstown 2 Vs Wicklow County 2
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

24 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Balbriggan 1 Vs Cork County 1
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 1 Vs YMCA 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 2 Vs Leinster 2
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Bagenalstown 1 Vs Merrion 5
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 3 Vs Clontarf 3
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 2 Vs Laois 2
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 5 Vs Terenure 3
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Athlone 1 Vs Clondalkin 3
(1Inns)
Doon
Doon, Co Offaly

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 PM
Slieve Bloom 1 Vs Civil Service 2
(1Inns)
Ballyeighan
Ballyeighan, Co Offaly

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 PM
Malahide 2 Vs Railway Union 2
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12 PM
Phoenix 2 Vs The Hills 2
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
DLR County 2 Vs Greystones 1
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

Final25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Castleknock 2 Vs YMCA 4
(1Inns)
Margaretstown
Margaretstown Cricket Ground

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Carlow 1 Vs Knockharley 2
(1Inns)
St Patrick's College
Carlow

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Merrion 7 Vs North County 4
(1Inns)
Bird Avenue
CUS, Bird Avenue, Dublin 14

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 2 Vs Castleknock 1
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Longford 2 Vs Malahide 4
(1Inns)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Dundalk 1 Vs Railway Union 4
(1Inns)
Hiney Park
Hiney Park, Dunalk, Co Louth

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Ashbourne 1 Vs Ringcommons 1
(1Inns)
Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
The Hills 4 Vs Civil Service 3
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Pembroke 5 Vs Halverstown 1
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
North Kildare 3 Vs Adamstown 4
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Rush 3 Vs Bagenalstown 2
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Swords 3 Vs Leinster 7
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 7 Vs Phoenix 6
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clondalkin 2 Vs Wexford Wanderers 2
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Leinster 5 Vs Gorey 1
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

25 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Sandyford 2 Vs Lucan 2
(1Inns)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

25 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Pembroke 3 Vs Clontarf 4
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

F25 Aug 2019
Start: 2 PM
Finglas 1 Vs North Kildare 4
(T20)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

F25 Aug 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
AIB 1 Vs Tyrrelstown 1
(T20)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

27 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 3 Vs Adamstown 2
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

27 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 2 Vs Pembroke 2
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

28 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 3 Vs Longford 1
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

28 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Merrion 4 Vs Wexford Wanderers 1
(T20)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

28 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Pembroke 3 Vs Castleknock 1
(T20)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

29 Aug 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Lucan 2 Vs The Hills 4
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

29 Aug 2019
Start: 5:30 PM
Pembroke 4 Vs Phoenix 4
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

30 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 2 Vs Malahide 2
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

30 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 2 Vs Merrion 2
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1 Vs The Hills 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Phoenix 2 Vs YMCA 3
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
North Kildare 1 Vs Clontarf 3
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Balbriggan 2 Vs Leinster 3
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Sandyford 2 Vs The Hills 4
(1Inns)
Margaretstown
Margaretstown Cricket Ground

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Swords 2 Vs Civil Service 3
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 2 Vs DLR County 2
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Knockharley 3 Vs Wexford Wanderers 2
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Ashbourne 2 Vs Ringcommons 2
(1Inns)
Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Lucan 1 Vs AIB 1
(1Inns)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Carlow 2 Vs Bagenalstown 3
(1Inns)
St Patrick's College
Carlow

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Merrion 7 Vs Malahide 5
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 2
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 4 Vs Phoenix 5
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Mullingar 2 Vs Rush 3
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Dundalk 1 Vs Clontarf 5
(1Inns)
Hiney Park
Hiney Park, Dunalk, Co Louth

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Greystones 2 Vs Pembroke 5
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
North County 3 Vs Slieve Bloom 1
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Pembroke 3 Vs Malahide 3
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Castleknock 1 Vs Railway Union 3
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Bagenalstown 1 Vs Laois 2
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Wicklow County 2 Vs Tyrrelstown 2
(1Inns)
Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clondalkin 3 Vs Tyrrelstown 3
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

31 Aug 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Athlone 1 Vs Adamstown 7
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

31 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Civil Service 1 Vs Rush 2
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

31 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Longford 2 Vs Railway Union 4
(1Inns)
Newtownforbes
Longford CC, Newtownforbes, Co Longford

31 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 4 Vs Ashbourne 2
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

31 Aug 2019
Start: 1 PM
Leinster 6 Vs Finglas 1
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Bagenalstown 2 Vs YMCA 4
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Terenure 2 Vs Greystones 1
(1Inns)
Terenure
Terenure CC, Dublin 6W

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 2 Vs North County 2
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
YMCA 2 Vs Pembroke 2
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 2 Vs Malahide 2
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 2 Vs Clontarf 2
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
Swords 3 Vs The Hills 5
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Balbriggan 4 Vs Greystones 3
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Ringcommons 1 Vs Ashbourne 1
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Malahide 4 Vs Railway Union 4
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Slieve Bloom 1 Vs Adamstown 3
(1Inns)
Ballyeighan
Ballyeighan, Co Offaly

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Castleknock 2 Vs Lucan 1
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Leinster 4 Vs Merrion 6
(1Inns)
St Columbas Coll 1
St Columba's College, Whitechurch, Dublin 16

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Gorey 1 Vs Halverstown 1
(1Inns)
Courtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
North Kildare 3 Vs Swords 2
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 5 Vs Leinster 6
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Phoenix 5 Vs Sandyford 2
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Knockharley 2 Vs Wicklow County 1
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clondalkin 1 Vs North Kildare 2
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Rush 2 Vs Phoenix 3
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
DLR County 1 Vs Merrion 4
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 1 Vs Mullingar 1
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Leinster 7 Vs Swords 3
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

1 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Civil Service 4 Vs Adamstown 6
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

F1 Sep 2019
Start: 1 PM
DLR County 3 Vs Pembroke 4
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

3 Sep 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Pembroke 2 Vs North County 2
(T20)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

4 Sep 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Pembroke 4 Vs Civil Service 2
(T20)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

5 Sep 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Balbriggan 3 Vs Castleknock 2
(T20)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

6 Sep 2019
Start: 4:30 PM
Clondalkin 1 Vs Ringcommons 1
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Pembroke 4 Vs The Hills 3
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 1 Vs Pembroke 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4
Azam Ali
Paul Reynolds
7 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Railway Union 1 Vs Clontarf 1
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 1 Vs Balbriggan 1
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

7 Sep 2019
Start: 10 AM
Swords 1 Vs Merrion 5
(T20)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
Clontarf 3 Vs Phoenix 2
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
Malahide 4 Vs Clontarf 5
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Castleknock 2 Vs Rush 3
(1Inns)
Porterstown
Castleknock CC, Porterstown Park, Dublin 15

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Gorey 1 Vs Merrion 7
(1Inns)
Courtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Pembroke 5 Vs Malahide 5
(1Inns)
Malahide 2
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Greystones 2 Vs Halverstown 1
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Ashbourne 2 Vs Laois 3
(1Inns)
Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Lucan 2 Vs Phoenix 5
(1Inns)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
North County 3 Vs Civil Service 2
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
YMCA 4 Vs Mullingar 2
(1Inns)
Claremont Road
YMCA CC, Claremont Road, Dublin 4

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Athlone 1 Vs Leinster 7
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Sandyford 2 Vs North Kildare 3
(1Inns)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clondalkin 2 Vs Knockharley 3
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Leinster 6 Vs Wicklow County 2
(1Inns)
Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Tyrrelstown 3 Vs The Hills 5
(1Inns)
Tyrrelstown Park

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
DLR County 4 Vs Wexford Wanderers 2
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 3 Vs Tyrrelstown 1
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 6 Vs Balbriggan 4
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Civil Service 4 Vs Bagenalstown 3
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Bagenalstown 1 Vs DLR County 2
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Malahide 3 Vs Castleknock 1
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

7 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Knockharley 1 Vs Wexford Wanderers 1
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

7 Sep 2019
Start: 1 PM
Cork County 1 Vs Terenure 1
(1Inns)
The Mardyke
Cork County CC, The Mardyke, Cork

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Malahide 2 Vs Merrion 2
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clontarf 2 Vs North County 2
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
The Hills 2 Vs YMCA 3
(1Inns)
The Vineyard
The Hills CC, Milverton, Skerries, Co Dublin

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Adamstown 2 Vs Leinster 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Swords 3 Vs Athlone 1
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

8 Sep 2019
Start: 9 AM
Knockharley 3 Vs DLR County 4
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
North Kildare 1 Vs Phoenix 2
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
Ashbourne 2 Vs Clondalkin 2
(1Inns)
Ashbourne
Ashbourne Community Centre, Ashbourne, Co Meath

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
Gorey 1 Vs Malahide 5
(1Inns)
Courtown
Gorey CC, Courtown Hibs FC, Bolaney, Courtown

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Sandyford 2 Vs Civil Service 3
(1Inns)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
The Hills 4 Vs Swords 2
(1Inns)
Margaretstown
Margaretstown Cricket Ground

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Knockharley 2 Vs Clondalkin 1
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
DLR County 3 Vs Merrion 6
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Phoenix 4 Vs Slieve Bloom 1
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Railway Union 4 Vs Dundalk 1
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2 Vs Ringcommons 2
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Balbriggan 3 Vs AIB 1
(1Inns)
Jack Harper Memorial
Balbriggan CC, Balbriggan, Co Dublin

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Lucan 1 Vs Bagenalstown 2
(1Inns)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Greystones 3 Vs North Kildare 4
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Civil Service 1 Vs Merrion 4
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clontarf 4 Vs Malahide 3
(T20)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Mullingar 1 Vs Rush 2
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Pembroke 3 Vs Railway Union 3
(1Inns)
Sydney Parade 1
Pembroke CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Wicklow County 1 Vs North Kildare 2
(1Inns)
Presentation Bray
Wicklow County CC, Bray, Co Wicklow

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clondalkin 3 Vs Adamstown 7
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

8 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 5 Vs Tyrrelstown 2
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

8 Sep 2019
Start: 1 PM
Bagenalstown 1 Vs Greystones 1
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

8 Sep 2019
Start: 1 PM
Ringcommons 1 Vs Carlow 1
(1Inns)
Ringcommons
Ringcommons Sports Centre, Co Dublin

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
DLR County 3 Vs Clontarf 5
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
North Kildare 4 Vs Balbriggan 4
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Mullingar 1 Vs DLR County 1
(1Inns)
St Finians College
Mullingar CC, Mullingar, Co Westmeath

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
North County 2 Vs Pembroke 2
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Swords 1 Vs Bagenalstown 1
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Merrion 4 Vs Adamstown 1
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
Clondalkin 3 Vs Athlone 1
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

14 Sep 2019
Start: 9 AM
Leinster 4 Vs Railway Union 4
(T20)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
Knockharley 3 Vs Laois 3
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Bagenalstown 2 Vs Castleknock 2
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Railway Union 5 Vs Finglas 1
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Wexford Wanderers 2 Vs Clondalkin 2
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Phoenix 6 Vs The Hills 5
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 5 Vs Wicklow County 2
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Carlow 2 Vs Civil Service 4
(1Inns)
St Patrick's College
Carlow

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Sandyford 1 Vs Terenure 2
(1Inns)
Marlay Park
Sandyford CC, Marlay Park, Dublin 18

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Rush 2 Vs Knockharley 1
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Civil Service 1 Vs Wexford Wanderers 1
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Leinster 5 Vs North County 4
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Malahide 3 Vs Balbriggan 2
(1Inns)
Malahide 1
Malahide CC, Malahide, Co Dublin

14 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 7 Vs Tyrrelstown 3
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 2
Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

15 Sep 2019
Start: 12 AM
North Kildare 3 Vs Civil Service 3
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

15 Sep 2019
Start: 11:30 AM
Merrion 3 Vs The Hills 2
(1Inns)
Anglesea Road
Merrion Cricket Club, Anglesea Road, Dublin 4

15 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
Leinster 5 Vs Halverstown 1
(1Inns)
Brannockstown
Halverstown CC, Brannockstown, Co Kildare

15 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
Knockharley 2 Vs Ringcommons 1
(1Inns)
Kentstown
Knockharley CC, Kentstown, Co Meath

15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Adamstown 4 Vs Swords 2
(1Inns)
Corkagh Park 1
Adamstown CC, Corkagh Park, Dublin 22

15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Laois 3 Vs Clontarf 6
(1Inns)
Stradbally
Stradbally, Co Laois

15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Slieve Bloom 1 Vs Tyrrelstown 1
(1Inns)
Ballyeighan
Ballyeighan, Co Offaly

15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Carlow 1 Vs Wicklow County 1
(1Inns)
St Patrick's College
Carlow

15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Wexford Wanderers 1 Vs Phoenix 3
(1Inns)
Wexford RFC
Wexford Wanderers CC, Co Wexford

15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Swords 1 Vs Terenure 2
(1Inns)
Newbridge Demesne
Swords CC, Donabate, Co Dublin

15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
DLR County 2 Vs Merrion 5
(1Inns)
Shanganagh Park
Shanganagh Park, Shankill, County Dublin

15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Railway Union 5 Vs Tyrrelstown 2
(1Inns)
Park Avenue
Railway Union CC, Park Avenue, Dublin 4

15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Bagenalstown 3 Vs Adamstown 6
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

15 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Clondalkin 2 Vs DLR County 4
(1Inns)
Tymon Park
Clondalkin CC, Tymon Park, Dublin 24

15 Sep 2019
Start: 1 PM
Greystones 3 Vs Mullingar 3
(1Inns)
Greystones - Druids
Greystones Cricket CC, Druids Glen, Co Wicklow

15 Sep 2019
Start: 1 PM
Phoenix 5 Vs The Hills 4
(1Inns)
Phoenix
Phoenix CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

15 Sep 2019
Start: 2 PM
Civil Service 1 Vs Mullingar 1
(1Inns)
Civil Service
Civil Service CC, Phoenix Park, Dublin 8

21 Sep 2019
Start: 12 PM
North Kildare 3 Vs Civil Service 3
(1Inns)
The Maws
North Kildare CC, Kilcock, Co Kildare

21 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Lucan 1 Vs Balbriggan 3
(1Inns)
St Catherine's Park
St Catherine's Park, Co Dublin

21 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Rush 2 Vs DLR County 1
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

22 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
North County 3 Vs Adamstown 3
(1Inns)
Inch
North County CC, Balrothery, Co Dublin

22 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Bagenalstown 1 Vs Terenure 2
(1Inns)
McGrath Park
Bagenalstown CC, Bagenalstown, Co Carlow

22 Sep 2019
Start: 12:30 PM
Rush 2 Vs Wexford Wanderers 1
(1Inns)
Kenure
Rush CC, Kenure, Rush, Co Dublin

2 Oct 2019
Start: 12 AM
Leinster 2 Vs Adamstown 1
(1Inns)
Observatory Lane
Leinster Cricket Club, Observatory Lane, Dublin 6