Cricket Leinster Open Competitions
Open Competitions
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2021 Cricket Leinster Open Competitions

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
Most Matches Played
DivisionPoolSeasonFinalsMatchType
#NameLast TeamMatches
1Gavin HoeyPembroke 215
2Patrick MorrisPembroke 215
3Michael O'ReillyYMCA 115
4Stephen BlackPhoenix 114
5David CosgravePembroke 214
6Harikrishna RamasettyMerrion 314
7Andrew DohenyRush 213
8Brandon MorrisRush 213
9Chaiyapron Sitthisan BurkeRush 213
10Brady ArcherGorey 112
11Oisin BhojaMerrion 412
12Qasir ChohanAdamstown 412
13Tariq HussainClontarf 412
14Rajesh KarmakondaTyrrelstown 312
15Ben McBrideNorth County 212
16Joe PrendergastPembroke 212
17Muhammad Mohsin ShaikhLeinster 412
18Hayden SharlandTerenure 212
19Amit SharmaTyrrelstown 312
20Devansh SinghYMCA 312
21Gagan SinghWicklow County 212
22Suyash VaidyaLeinster 412
23Lorcan WoodhouseThe Hills 212
24Yadu Krishna AdharapurapuAdamstown 211
25Razwan AhmedGorey 111
26Eoghan GrehanRailway Union 111
27Tanvir HasanLeinster 211
28James HitchcockMerrion 211
29Cillian McDonnellYMCA 211
30Sai Kiran PadmanabuniTyrrelstown 311
31Bishnu PaudelLeinster 411
32Vaibhav PratyushLucan 211
33Scott RuttlePembroke 111
34Chaitanya Krishna SarangapaniSwords 111
35Max ShivmangalKnockharley 111
36Bill WhaleyPembroke 211
37Tom AndersYMCA 110
38Waseem AshrafClondalkin 210
39Abhinav BargurClontarf 410
40Rian CassidyLeinster 210
41Mayank ChauhanAdamstown 410
42Wilhelm De KlerkYMCA 110
43Andrew DelanyClontarf 210
44Athar FarooqiThe Hills 210
45Lesley HingBagenalstown 210
46Pardeep HoodaBagenalstown 210
47Usman IshaqKnockharley 110
48Philippe le RouxRailway Union 110
49Peter MastersonLeinster 210
50Jack McGeeRush 110
51Digamber MishraRailway Union 110
52Oliver PerryRailway Union 110
53Tahir RasheedKnockharley 110
54Abdul SattarBalbriggan 210
55Aviral ShuklaYMCA 210
56Gurjeet SinghLucan 210
57Sumit SolankiNorth Kildare 310
58Thejas SreedharanWicklow County 210
59Karthik SridharClondalkin 210
60Luke WhelanNorth County 210
61Suhas YellurAdamstown 110
62Omid AhmadiTerenure 39
63Afkar AhmedPhoenix 29
64Rory AndersYMCA 19
65Conor AustinMerrion 29
66Daniel BarclayRailway Union 19
67Andrew Blair WhiteYMCA 29
68Kenny CarrollRailway Union 19
69JJ CassidyYMCA 19
70Mokshud ChowdhuryClondalkin 29
71Jack CondieKnockharley 19
72Tristen de BeerLeinster 19
73Jayachandran DeenadayalanAthlone 19
74Sean DrummMalahide 29
75Robert GambleYMCA 19
76Avinash GundaganiTyrrelstown 29
77Syed HarisBalbriggan 29
78Steven HarperBalbriggan 29
79Mark IngamellsKnockharley 19
80Balamurugan JayabalAdamstown 49
81Jimson JosephSwords 29
82Prabhanshu KamalRailway Union 19
83Sashi KanthWicklow County 29
84Hugh KennedyMerrion 29
85Usman KhalidNorth Kildare 39
86Haseeb KhanAdamstown 19
87Timcy KhandujaMerrion 39
88Raghav KhuranaMerrion 39
89Gursharan Singh LubanaAdamstown 19
90Gearóid LynchTerenure 39
91Rajnish Kumar MalikAdamstown 59
92Sudhakar ManiAthlone 19
93Arpit MirdhaAdamstown 49
94Kamran MirzaKnockharley 19
95Anthony MooneyNorth County 29
96John O'HaraMerrion 29
97Ted O'KellyMerrion 49
98Rohit PahujaMerrion 29
99Glenn QuerlRailway Union 19
100Nitin RajwarLeinster 49
101Tayyab RashidKnockharley 19
102Roshin RaviprasadTyrrelstown 19
103Matthew RichardsThe Hills 29
104Phillip RoutTerenure 39
105Abdul SamadBalbriggan 29
106Qasim SethiCastleknock 19
107Ali ShahClontarf 49
108Niranjan ShankarMerrion 29
109Aditya SharmaAdamstown 69
110Stephen SheldonWicklow County 29
111Ciaran SheridanNorth County 29
112Harry ShivmangalKnockharley 19
113Ross ShivmangalKnockharley 19
114Avtar SinghLeinster 49
115Manmeet SinghNorth County 19
116Vishal SinghMerrion 39
117Darren SnellTerenure 39
118Ramiz SohailKnockharley 19
119Alex StilesRailway Union 19
120Hashir SultanRailway Union 19
121Jack TectorYMCA 19
122Tim TectorYMCA 19
123Tintu ThomasSwords 19
124Paul ThompsonGreystones 39
125Mark TongeLeinster 19
126Nick TurnerMalahide 29
127Emad UddinPhoenix 29
128Naufal Ahmed AmanullahYMCA 38
129Md Khurshid AnowarClondalkin 18
130Avinash AvinashAdamstown 68
131Shafqat AyubClontarf 48
132Naveen Kumar BaddamTyrrelstown 18
133Umar BashirAdamstown 48
134Bijesh BhaskaranPhoenix 38
135Dom ByrneBagenalstown 28
136David CavanaghGreystones 38
137Sourabh ChauhanLucan 28
138Phil CheethamGreystones 18
139Jigar ChudasamaRailway Union 38
140Macdara CosgravePembroke 48
141Ghanim DaraBalbriggan 18
142Theo DempseyPhoenix 18
143Aaron DoyleMalahide 28
144Adam DoyleMalahide 18
145Akshay DubeyMerrion 38
146Padraic FlanaganYMCA 28
147Jamie ForbesYMCA 28
148Daniel ForkinMerrion 28
149Peter ForkinMerrion 28
150Sean GlennonMullingar 28
151Harshit HarshitYMCA 28
152Seán HusseyMerrion 38
153Joe IngamellsKnockharley 18
154Ashish JainMalahide 28
155Jazib JavedLeinster 48
156Daniel JoyceGreystones 38
157Venkat KantipudiAdamstown 58
158Vipul KashyapYMCA 38
159Arun Reddy KatheriTyrrelstown 38
160Andrew KayMerrion 48
161Anup KishenTyrrelstown 38
162Timothy KnightMerrion 38
163Nithish KochalumchuvattilWicklow County 18
164Gaurav KumarLucan 28
165Pankaj KumarLucan 38
166Prasanna KumarTyrrelstown 38
167Shashank KumarClondalkin 18
168Vignesh KumarTerenure 38
169Michael LoweClontarf 48
170Jintu MathewSwords 28
171Finn McgeeRush 28
172Sam MorrisPhoenix 28
173John MurrayTerenure 38
174Arun NagarajanClondalkin 28
175Sidharth NairTerenure 28
176Kushal NarangCastleknock 28
177Badri NarayananRailway Union 48
178Thorfinn NewtonGreystones 18
179Darren O'BrienTerenure 38
180Sean O'BrienRailway Union 48
181Daniel O'SullivanClontarf 38
182Santosh PallaeTyrrelstown 38
183Sunil ParasharAdamstown 28
184Ronak PathakAdamstown 68
185Kartheek Reddy PodduturiTyrrelstown 38
186Sanith PoojaryLeinster 28
187Martin PottsGreystones 18
188Manan RafiqueNorth County 48
189Sandeep RaiRailway Union 48
190Rohan RaikarWicklow County 28
191Mayank RajputYMCA 38
192Sainath ReddyMerrion 38
193Puneet RoshaYMCA 38
194Suresh Chandra RoyalaClondalkin 28
195Sheikh SahilClontarf 48
196Bhushan SanneerappaAdamstown 68
197Thomas SansomMalahide 28
198Umar SarfrazLongford 18
199Navneet SengarClontarf 48
200Sai Keerthi Chandu SeshadriTyrrelstown 38
201Salman ShaSwords 18
202Sandeep ShahdeoLeinster 28
203Nitin SharmaMerrion 38
204Krith ShettyAdamstown 18
205Riley ShoebridgeMalahide 18
206Gurdeep SinghLucan 38
207Jasmeet SInghNorth Kildare 28
208Manpreet SinghGreystones 18
209Manpreet Monty SinghNorth Kildare 28
210Sonny SinghYMCA 38
211Craig SmithGreystones 38
212Sreejith SreekumarSwords 38
213Abdullah TariqPhoenix 28
214Nithin ThambiYMCA 38
215Bhavic TukrelTerenure 28
216Ashan WijesingheBagenalstown 28
217Fakhar ZamanRailway Union 18
218Mohamed Aazeer Ahamed LebbeGorey 17
219Suleman AhmadiTerenure 37
220Shaaz AhmedLeinster 27
221Kashif AliClontarf 27
222Niqash AliTerenure 27
223Ian AndersYMCA 27
224Imtiaz AnwarClondalkin 27
225Rana AsadClontarf 37
226Ben AskewMalahide 27
227Jack AtkinsonMerrion 27
228Aamir BafandaCivil Service 17
229Raman BansalNorth Kildare 37
230Henry BeadleKnockharley 27
231Adam BensonRailway Union 37
232Hermanus BesterMerrion 37
233Pankaj BhamareClontarf 37
234Eoin BirchBalbriggan 17
235Srikanth BodduCivil Service 17
236Matthew ButlerClontarf 27
237Kashif ButtNorth County 47
238Malcolm ByrneThe Hills 27
239Joey CarrollPhoenix 17
240Arjun ChandrasekarCivil Service 17
241Adam ChesterPhoenix 17
242Dharmraj ChudasamaLeinster 47
243Mark CollierClontarf 27
244William ConnellanYMCA 37
245Conor CooneyPhoenix 27
246Mick CotterTerenure 17
247Ahmed DarNorth Kildare 27
248Simon DaveyGreystones 27
249Niall DelanyClontarf 27
250John DevaneNorth County 27
251Cormac DevillyClontarf 37
252Darragh DevillyClontarf 37
253Amardeep DhimanLucan 27
254Nikhil DholeLucan 27
255Rajiv DiwanAdamstown 17
256Dakshin EashwarBalbriggan 27
257Aijaz FarooqiThe Hills 27
258Sean FarrellBagenalstown 27
259Gregory FordMalahide 17
260Hamish ForsythTerenure 37
261Jinu GeorgeSwords 17
262Oliver GilhoolyClontarf 37
263Ghanshyam GodaraLeinster 27
264Ryan GrahamNorth County 47
265Barry GrimesThe Hills 27
266Ankit GugaleNorth County 27
267Suresh GuptanPhoenix 47
268Hamza HamayunLongford 17
269Mohammed Shifan Hameed RaheemGorey 17
270Sameer HandaAdamstown 27
271Muhammad HarisCastleknock 27
272Adrian HarperBalbriggan 17
273Muhammad HassanThe Hills 27
274Colm HattonGreystones 37
275Brendan HildebrandClontarf 27
276Khalid HossainClondalkin 17
277Will HoustonGreystones 17
278Naleem IbrahimGorey 17
279Sanish IgnatiousWicklow County 27
280Mehar ImranLongford 17
281Junaid IqbalPhoenix 37
282Shahid IqbalRush 27
283Alvin IsaacSwords 27
284Abdul Qadir IshaqTerenure 27
285Sofwat IslamClondalkin 27
286Hisham IsmailGorey 17
287Ibrar JanWexford Wanderers 17
288Sami JanWexford Wanderers 17
289Ashir JavedLongford 17
290Danish JavedLongford 17
291Muhammad JavedCivil Service 17
292Tabish JavedLongford 17
293Shaikh JawaduddinLucan 17
294Karthikeyan JawaharLeinster 27
295George JebarajAthlone 17
296Balaji KannabiranWicklow County 27
297Sankeerth KarpePhoenix 27
298Rob KellyPembroke 27
299Eoghan KeohaneMalahide 27
300Aamir Aziz KhanClontarf 47
301Fadi KhanLongford 17
302Hazrat KhanWexford Wanderers 17
303Munir KhanClondalkin 17
304Umar KhanGorey 17
305Zubair KhanTerenure 17
306Harry KirkGreystones 17
307Michael KirkGreystones 17
308Druhan KnightBalbriggan 37
309Santhosh Krishnan SundaranAdamstown 67
310Karthikranjan Kunchum SatheeshLucan 27
311Bilson KuruvillaSwords 27
312Dvinder Singh LanceFinglas 17
313Jeremy LawlorPhoenix 17
314Paul LawsonPembroke 17
315Theophilus LawsonPembroke 17
316Andrew LeonardPembroke 27
317Mark LittleMerrion 47
318David LusbyTerenure 37
319Diarmuid LynchTerenure 17
320Donal LynchTerenure 17
321Séamus LynchTerenure 17
322James MaginnisPhoenix 17
323Roy MaltbyYMCA 37
324Yashraj MateFinglas 17
325Dhanaraj MavilaFinglas 17
326Niall McGovernNorth County 27
327Maneesh MediboyinaClondalkin 17
328Dhawan MehtaPhoenix 27
329Gordon MillarPhoenix 17
330Adeel MohammadWexford Wanderers 17
331Zia MohyuddinNorth County 37
332Daniel MooneyNorth County 27
333Graham MorrisPhoenix 47
334Arunava MukherjeeAdamstown 67
335Awais MunawarGorey 27
336Arjun MunthaMalahide 17
337Thomas MusgravePembroke 57
338Selvin NakkaClontarf 47
339Muhammad NaumanClondalkin 27
340Mirwais NawabzaiGreystones 17
341Haq NawazWexford Wanderers 17
342Mark NewbyTerenure 27
343Shane O'BrienClontarf 37
344Callum O'ByrnePhoenix 27
345David O'HalloranMalahide 17
346Feargal OhanlonGreystones 37
347Pritish OnmalwarNorth County 27
348Mani Teja Reddy PallerlaLucan 37
349Parmesh PantLeinster 47
350Rama Manikanta PolaAdamstown 67
351Kailash RajLucan 37
352Anish RanaPhoenix 27
353Naveed RanaClontarf 47
354Sadaf RazaNorth Kildare 27
355Shafiq RehmanCastleknock 27
356Rana Faheem RiazBagenalstown 27
357Cian RooneyBalbriggan 27
358Stephen RoughanGreystones 17
359Declan RyanGreystones 27
360Khoshal Jan SafiPembroke 37
361Sadiq SafiTerenure 17
362Siawash SafiPembroke 37
363Zeeshan SaleemClondalkin 27
364Sean SandysMerrion 47
365Adnan SarfrazLongford 17
366Ciaran SelwynLeinster 47
367Prasan ShahCivil Service 27
368Noman ShahidRush 27
369Muhammad ShaikhLeinster 57
370Sharjeel ShaikhWexford Wanderers 17
371Shibu ShankerClondalkin 27
372Rizvi ShareefGorey 17
373Philip SharpAthlone 17
374Nawaz SheikhCastleknock 27
375Khalid ShirzadaWexford Wanderers 17
376Cameron ShoebridgeMalahide 17
377Aalamjeet SinghNorth Kildare 37
378Harpreet SinghAdamstown 17
379Pardeep SinghCastleknock 27
380Rohit SinghNorth County 47
381Sukhpreet SinghLucan 37
382Taranpreet SinghRailway Union 47
383Ian SmaleGreystones 37
384Gary SmithRush 27
385Noah SmithPembroke 27
386Shreyas SrinivasanLucan 27
387Mayank SrivstavaPhoenix 67
388Sam StreekYMCA 27
389Ganapathy SubramanianAdamstown 67
390James SugruePhoenix 47
391Vidit SukhramaniMerrion 37
392Abhilash SukumaranCivil Service 17
393Azhar SyedClondalkin 17
394Shozab Ali TajBagenalstown 27
395Nachiket TalwalkarClontarf 57
396Muhammad Sheraz TariqLongford 17
397Binson ThambiCivil Service 17
398Mitchell ThompsonYMCA 27
399Fiachra TuckerPembroke 17
400Ihsan UllahAthlone 17