Cricket Leinster Open Competitions
Open Competitions
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2020 Cricket Leinster Open Competitions

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
Most Matches Played
DivisionPoolSeasonFinals
#NameLast TeamMatches
1Stephen BlackPhoenix 26
2David CosgravePembroke 26
3Tanvir HasanLeinster 26
4Gavin HoeyPembroke 26
5Ben McBrideNorth County 26
6Cillian McDonnellYMCA 26
7Patrick MorrisPembroke 26
8Michael O'ReillyYMCA 26
9Joe PrendergastPembroke 26
10Scott RuttlePembroke 26
11Manmeet SinghNorth County 26
12Devansh BhansaliNorth Kildare 25
13Eoin BirchBalbriggan 15
14Macdara CosgravePembroke 35
15Rob KellyPembroke 25
16Anthony MooneyNorth County 25
17Tahir RasheedKnockharley 15
18Abdul SattarBalbriggan 25
19Hayden SharlandTerenure 15
20Aviral ShuklaYMCA 25
21Chaiyapron Sitthisan BurkeRush 15
22Mark TongeLeinster 25
23Emad UddinPhoenix 25
24Luke WhelanNorth County 25
25Fakhar ZamanRailway Union 25
26Yadu Krishna AdharapurapuAdamstown 24
27Naufal Ahmed AmanullahYMCA 34
28Tom AndersYMCA 24
29Brady ArcherGorey 24
30Oisin BhojaMerrion 34
31Andrew Blair WhiteYMCA 24
32Aaron ByrneNorth Kildare 24
33Ghanim DaraBalbriggan 24
34Tristen de BeerLeinster 24
35Theo DempseyPhoenix 24
36Athar FarooqiThe Hills 14
37Adrian HarperBalbriggan 24
38James HitchcockMerrion 24
39Ashish JainMalahide 24
40Haseeb KhanAdamstown 14
41Timcy KhandujaMerrion 24
42Raghav KhuranaMerrion 34
43Nithish KochalumchuvattilWicklow County 24
44Philippe le RouxRailway Union 24
45Peter MastersonLeinster 24
46Jack McGeeRush 14
47Brandon MorrisRush 14
48Daire O'NeillNorth Kildare 14
49Oliver PerryRailway Union 14
50Harikrishna RamasettyMerrion 34
51Matthew RichardsThe Hills 24
52Chaitanya Krishna SarangapaniSwords 14
53Umar SarfrazLongford 14
54Qasim SethiCastleknock 14
55Sandeep ShahdeoLeinster 24
56Max ShivmangalKnockharley 24
57Devansh SinghYMCA 34
58Gagan SinghWicklow County 24
59Manpreet Monty SinghNorth Kildare 24
60Tintu ThomasSwords 14
61Henry ThompsonYMCA 34
62Steve VargheseAdamstown 24
63David VincentClontarf 14
64Bill WhaleyPembroke 24
65Lorcan WoodhouseThe Hills 24
66Suhas YellurAdamstown 24
67Rajesh AdiKnockharley 23
68Suleman AhmadiTerenure 23
69Afkar AhmedPhoenix 33
70Ehtesham AhmedClontarf 13
71Parvaz AhmedMullingar 13
72Razwan AhmedGorey 13
73Shaaz AhmedLeinster 23
74Raja AkbarThe Hills 23
75Asad AliNorth County 33
76Kashif AliClontarf 23
77Joseph AnandhCivil Service 23
78Rory AndersYMCA 13
79John AndersonMerrion 13
80Jonathan AndrewsNorth County 13
81Harry ArcherBalbriggan 13
82Will ArcherThe Hills 13
83Irfan ArshadNorth County 33
84Declan AshleyMullingar 13
85Ben AskewMalahide 33
86Ashish AswalRailway Union 23
87Mathew AuretLaois 13
88Conor AustinMerrion 23
89Bilal AzharLeinster 13
90Salman AzizNorth County 13
91Saeedullah AziziPembroke 33
92Vinu BabyAdamstown 23
93Vipin BabyAshbourne 13
94Naveen Kumar BaddamTyrrelstown 23
95Saqib BahadurLeinster 13
96Mat BakerBagenalstown 13
97Jack BalbirniePembroke 13
98Daniel BarclayRailway Union 13
99Dewald BarnardTerenure 13
100Shiyas BasheerSandyford 13
101Henry BeadleKnockharley 23
102Phil BlackleyPembroke 33
103Keith BrennanAthlone 23
104Martin BurmeisterAshbourne 13
105Matthew ButlerClontarf 23
106Malcolm ByrneThe Hills 23
107Mark CanniffeRailway Union 23
108Achmat CarrPembroke 33
109Joey CarrollPhoenix 13
110Kenny CarrollRailway Union 13
111Daire CassidyLeinster 23
112JJ CassidyYMCA 13
113Rian CassidyLeinster 23
114Aaron CawleyPhoenix 13
115Sunny CharlesBagenalstown 13
116Adam ChesterPhoenix 13
117Jarryd ChettyLeinster 13
118Qasir ChohanAdamstown 43
119Danny CoadLeinster 13
120Mark CollierClontarf 23
121Finn ConatyLeinster 13
122Jack CondieKnockharley 13
123William ConnellanYMCA 33
124Conor CooneyPhoenix 23
125Mick CotterTerenure 13
126Adam CoughlanMalahide 13
127Michael CowdreyMerrion 13
128Paul CrokeLaois 13
129Ahmed DarNorth Kildare 23
130Usama DarPhoenix 33
131Wilhelm De KlerkYMCA 13
132Jayachandran DeenadayalanAthlone 13
133Robert DelaneyMullingar 13
134Andrew DelanyClontarf 23
135Eoghan DelanyClontarf 13
136Niall DelanyClontarf 23
137John DevaneNorth County 23
138Rajiv DiwanAdamstown 13
139Andrew DohenyRush 23
140Mark DoneganThe Hills 13
141Adam DoyleMalahide 23
142Sean DrummMalahide 33
143Akshay DubeyMerrion 33
144Dakshin EashwarBalbriggan 23
145Rafael EvansRingcommons 13
146Aijaz FarooqiThe Hills 23
147Sean FarrellBagenalstown 13
148Padraic FlanaganYMCA 23
149Jack FlynnRingcommons 13
150Jamie ForbesYMCA 23
151Gregory FordMalahide 13
152Richard ForrestClontarf 23
153Robert ForrestClontarf 13
154Robert GambleYMCA 13
155Jinu GeorgeSwords 13
156Sean GlennonMullingar 23
157Ghanshyam GodaraLeinster 23
158Paras GoelNorth County 33
159Yuvraj GoudKnockharley 23
160Varun Gowda Bennikuppe SomashekarAthlone 13
161Owen GrahamNorth County 13
162Jack GrantMalahide 33
163Matthew GreggPhoenix 33
164Eoghan GrehanRailway Union 13
165Simon GrehanRailway Union 23
166Barry GrimesThe Hills 23
167Ankit GugaleNorth County 23
168Avinash GundaganiTyrrelstown 23
169Hamza HamayunLongford 13
170Muhammad HarisCastleknock 23
171Syed HarisBalbriggan 23
172Duane HarperBalbriggan 13
173Steven HarperBalbriggan 23
174Harshit HarshitYMCA 23
175Muhammad HassanThe Hills 23
176Simon HawkinsBagenalstown 13
177Con HewittTerenure 23
178Brendan HildebrandClontarf 23
179Lesley HingBagenalstown 13
180Louis HofmeyrLaois 13
181Pardeep HoodaBagenalstown 13
182Ryan HopkinsPembroke 13
183Jalal HussainLaois 13
184Tariq HussainClontarf 43
185Takudzwa HwatoMullingar 13
186Naleem IbrahimGorey 13
187Mehar ImranLongford 13
188Joe IngamellsKnockharley 13
189Mark IngamellsKnockharley 13
190Abdul Qadir IshaqTerenure 23
191Usman IshaqKnockharley 13
192Abhin JacobSwords 13
193Ibrar JanWexford Wanderers 13
194Sami JanWexford Wanderers 13
195Nadun JasingheBagenalstown 13
196Ashir JavedLongford 13
197Danish JavedLongford 13
198Muhammad JavedCivil Service 13
199Tabish JavedLongford 13
200Shaikh JawaduddinLucan 23
201Karthikeyan JawaharLeinster 33
202Matthew Jeffrey-CarrickMalahide 23
203Jimmy JohnSwords 13
204Nathan JohnsYMCA 33
205Alfie JonesClontarf 23
206Stephen JonesRingcommons 13
207Aaron JosephPhoenix 33
208Jimson JosephSwords 13
209Nilesh JoshiCivil Service 23
210Dominick JoyceMerrion 13
211Chinmay KadamAdamstown 13
212Prabhanshu KamalRailway Union 13
213Sijo Karaparambil ThomasRingcommons 13
214Sankeerth KarpePhoenix 23
215Vipul KashyapYMCA 33
216Shiva KattaAdamstown 23
217Colin KavanaghPembroke 33
218Roger KearThe Hills 23
219Hugh KennedyMerrion 13
220Eoghan KeohaneMalahide 33
221Usman KhalidNorth Kildare 33
222Asad KhanThe Hills 23
223Fadi KhanLongford 13
224Hazrat KhanWexford Wanderers 13
225Shoaib KhanKnockharley 23
226Waleed KhanLeinster 33
227Zubair KhanTerenure 13
228Vamshi KherAdamstown 53
229Timothy KnightMerrion 33
230Aneesh KohliLeinster 33
231Vaibhav KotnalaSandyford 13
232Shashank KumarClondalkin 13
233Bhavesh LakhotiaThe Hills 13
234Jeremy LawlorPhoenix 13
235Paul LawsonPembroke 13
236Theophilus LawsonPembroke 13
237Gursharan Singh LubanaAdamstown 23
238Diarmuid LynchTerenure 13
239Donal LynchTerenure 13
240Séamus LynchTerenure 13
241Hanan MaanAdamstown 13
242Jack MacNeiceClontarf 23
243Jamie MacNultyMerrion 13
244James MaginnisPhoenix 13
245Roy MaltbyYMCA 33
246Manoj MalviyaAshbourne 13
247Hamish ManksMalahide 33
248Oliver ManksMalahide 33
249Abhijith MathewAdamstown 23
250Jintu MathewSwords 13
251Fintan Mc AllisterMalahide 13
252Killian Mc GraneThe Hills 13
253John Mc NallyClontarf 23
254Ben McCabeClontarf 13
255Joseph McCarthyPhoenix 33
256Phillip McCormackMalahide 23
257Louis McDonoughPhoenix 13
258Niall McGovernNorth County 13
259Paul McGraneThe Hills 23
260Cormac McLoughlin-GavinThe Hills 13
261Hassan MehmoodNorth Kildare 23
262Dhawan MehtaPhoenix 23
263Gordon MillarPhoenix 13
264Mohammad Usman MirLeinster 33
265Kamran MirzaKnockharley 13
266Digamber MishraRailway Union 13
267Sachin MistryCivil Service 23
268Adeel MohammadWexford Wanderers 13
269Zia MohyuddinNorth County 33
270Daniel MooneyNorth County 33
271John MooneyNorth County 13
272Andrew MooreRingcommons 13
273Brendan MooreRingcommons 13
274Fintan MooreLaois 13
275Graham MorrisPhoenix 33
276Tomas MountMullingar 13
277Zeeshan MumtazBagenalstown 13
278Arjun MunthaMalahide 13
279Alan MurphyWexford Wanderers 13
280Thomas MurphyRingcommons 13
281Sidharth MuthuMerrion 53
282Sidharth NairTerenure 13
283Manoj NandananSwords 13
284Kushal NarangCastleknock 13
285Farooq NasrBalbriggan 13
286Aaron NaughtonYMCA 33
287Haq NawazWexford Wanderers 13
288Hugo NevilleMerrion 33
289Mark NewbyTerenure 23
290Aamer NisarKnockharley 23
291Robbie O NeillBagenalstown 13
292Gerard O'BrienRailway Union 23
293Callum O'ByrnePhoenix 33
294Malcolm OgilvieMalahide 33
295David O'HalloranMalahide 13
296John O'HaraMerrion 23
297Ted O'KellyMerrion 33
298Woody O'NeillMullingar 13
299Pritish OnmalwarNorth County 23
300Sean O'RiainPembroke 33
301Rahmanullah OrikhelPembroke 33
302Naseebullah OryakhilPembroke 33
303Joe O'SullivanLeinster 23
304Rohit PahujaMerrion 33
305Ebin PaivaSwords 13
306Abhishek PandeySandyford 13
307Sunil ParasharAdamstown 23
308Monil PatelLeinster 13
309SIddharth PatelAthlone 13
310Kiran PatilLeinster 33
311Ahsan PervaizLaois 13
312Sanith PoojaryLeinster 33
313Andrew PoynterClontarf 13
314Vaibhav PratyushLucan 23
315Glenn QuerlRailway Union 13
316Usama RaeesLaois 13
317Manan RafiqueNorth County 33
318Mayank RajputYMCA 33
319Nitin RajwarLeinster 33
320Anish RanaPhoenix 23
321Devender RanoliaThe Hills 13
322Tayyab RashidKnockharley 13
323Roshin RaviprasadTyrrelstown 23
324Sadaf RazaNorth Kildare 23
325Daniel ReadMalahide 33
326Alan ReynoldsMalahide 13
327Eddie RichardsonNorth County 13
328Andrew RobertsonAshbourne 13
329Kieran RobinsonBalbriggan 13
330Nathan RooneyBalbriggan 13
331Tomas Rooney MurphyThe Hills 13
332Sonny RoshaYMCA 33
333Phillip RoutTerenure 23
334Martin RussellMalahide 33
335Kamran SabrieLaois 13
336Sadiq SafiTerenure 13
337Siawash SafiPembroke 33
338Abdul SamadBalbriggan 23
339Thomas SansomMalahide 23
340Muhammad SaqiKnockharley 23
341Adnan SarfrazLongford 13
342Shiv SethiAdamstown 13
343Ahmed ShahPhoenix 23
344Prasan ShahCivil Service 23
345Sharjeel ShaikhWexford Wanderers 13
346Niranjan ShankarMerrion 23
347Aditya SharmaAdamstown 43
348Nitin SharmaMerrion 33
349Piyush SharmaPembroke 23
350Ciaran SheridanNorth County 23
351Dhiraj ShettyCivil Service 23
352Krith ShettyAdamstown 13
353Levon ShieldsThe Hills 13
354Khalid ShirzadaWexford Wanderers 13
355Harry ShivmangalKnockharley 13
356Ross ShivmangalKnockharley 13
357Roy ShivmangalKnockharley 23
358Cameron ShoebridgeMalahide 13
359Riley ShoebridgeMalahide 23
360Wamiq SiddiquiPhoenix 33
361Amish SidhuMerrion 13
362Gurdave SihraRailway Union 23
363Aalamjeet SinghNorth Kildare 43
364Dhram SinghNorth County 13
365Gurjeet SinghLucan 23
366Vishal SinghMerrion 23
367Matthew SisleyWicklow County 23
368Sean SluddsNorth County 13
369Armand SmitLaois 13
370Gary SmithRush 23
371Noah SmithPembroke 33
372Ramiz SohailKnockharley 13
373Sumit SolankiNorth Kildare 23
374Sandeep SoodNorth County 33
375Max SorensenMerrion 13
376Thejas SreedharanWicklow County 23
377Guruprasad SrinivasanAthlone 23
378Sean StantonMerrion 13
379Tom StantonMerrion 13
380Alex StilesRailway Union 13
381Hashir SultanRailway Union 13
382Iliff SumitCivil Service 23
383Craig SweeneyMullingar 13
384Jonathan TallThe Hills 13
385Nachiket TalwalkarClontarf 53
386Abdullah TariqPhoenix 23
387Muhammad Sheraz TariqLongford 13
388Jack TectorYMCA 13
389Tim TectorYMCA 13
390Mitchell ThompsonYMCA 13
391Ryan TobinNorth County 23
392Andrew TongeLeinster 13
393Donncha TuckerPembroke 33
394Fiachra TuckerPembroke 13
395Bhavic TukrelTerenure 13
396Louis TurnerTerenure 23
397Nick TurnerMalahide 23
398Chuka UbaBalbriggan 23
399Zahir UddinBagenalstown 13
400Imran Ul HaqNorth Kildare 23