Cricket Leinster Open Competitions
Open Competitions
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Players
Venues
Info
News
Rules
Sponsors
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2021 Cricket Leinster Open Competitions

Site by
CRICKET STATZ
Most Matches Played
DivisionPoolSeasonFinalsMatchType
#NameLast TeamMatches
1Cillian McDonnellYMCA 227
2John Mc NallyClontarf 226
3Scott RuttlePembroke 124
4Daire VickersClontarf 224
5Muhammad JavedCivil Service 123
6Vipul KashyapYMCA 223
7Timcy KhandujaMalahide 223
8Binson ThambiCivil Service 123
9Killian EverardThe Hills 222
10Ashad FarooqiThe Hills 322
11Sean O'BrienRailway Union 222
12Sandeep RaiRailway Union 322
13Lorcan WoodhouseThe Hills 222
14Fakhar ZamanRailway Union 222
15Pankaj BhamareClontarf 321
16James ForbesYMCA 221
17Bilal IqbalCivil Service 221
18Srihan KarpeYMCA 221
19Samran PatelLucan 221
20Abul ShaponClondalkin 221
21Luke ThomsonClontarf 221
22Devansh BhansaliNorth Kildare 120
23Stuart De KlerkRailway Union 220
24Karthikeyan JawaharLeinster 220
25Finn McgeeRush 220
26Aaron McGeehanClontarf 220
27Michael O'ReillyYMCA 220
28Joe PrendergastPembroke 120
29Abdul SamadBalbriggan 120
30Lucky SharmaAdamstown 120
31Andrew VincentClontarf 120
32Ian AndersYMCA 219
33Andrew Blair WhiteYMCA 219
34Mark CanniffeRailway Union 219
35Andrew DohenyRush 219
36Aaron DoyleMalahide 319
37Grant GlutzMerrion 219
38Rohith GunaseelanCivil Service 319
39Tariq HussainClontarf 519
40Sashi KanthWicklow County 219
41Milton LoboCarlow 319
42Brandon MorrisRush 219
43Robert O'DriscollCarlow 119
44Shekhar SharmaSandyford 219
45Jacob Ullasa KumarAdamstown 519
46Irfan ArshadNorth County 318
47Junaid AshfaqPhoenix 418
48Yash BalasubramaniumYMCA 318
49Srikanth BodduCivil Service 118
50Rian CassidyLeinster 218
51Ahmed DarNorth Kildare 318
52Usama DarPhoenix 418
53Tristen de BeerLeinster 218
54Andrew DelanyClontarf 118
55Brian DunphyBalbriggan 218
56Anubhav DuttaNorth County 318
57Athar FarooqiThe Hills 218
58Saadat GullRush 218
59Rana Muhammad Hasan Ur RahmanCivil Service 218
60Shaikh JawaduddinPhoenix 518
61Elliott JohnsYMCA 218
62Ajit KumarFinglas 218
63Jinto MathewCivil Service 318
64Zia MohyuddinNorth County 418
65Graham MorrisPhoenix 218
66Patrick MorrisPembroke 118
67Cian NultyThe Hills 218
68Rob O'ByrneNorth County 318
69John O'HaraMerrion 218
70John PryorMalahide 318
71Harikrishna RamasettyMerrion 418
72Somasekhar RapoluLeinster 418
73Laeeq RehmanCarlow 318
74Dinesh SagiPhoenix 418
75Amandeep SahotaSandyford 218
76Prasan ShahCivil Service 218
77Rishabh SharmaMerrion 518
78Ross ShivmangalLeinster 218
79Avtar SinghLeinster 418
80Noah SmithPembroke 218
81Sam SmythThe Hills 218
82Sean StantonMerrion 118
83Ryan StirratRush 218
84Sam StreekYMCA 218
85Imran Ul HaqNorth Kildare 118
86Luke WhelanNorth County 118
87Anudeep YalamuruPhoenix 518
88Shahbaz AhmedCastleknock 117
89John AndersonMerrion 117
90Rana AsadClontarf 417
91Matthew ButlerClontarf 217
92Arjun ChandrasekarCivil Service 117
93John DevaneNorth County 217
94Daire DooleyCarlow 317
95Mohsin HassanCarlow 317
96Vinay IqbalSandyford 217
97Arsalan KhalidLaois 217
98Kushal NarangCastleknock 117
99Gerard O'BrienRailway Union 317
100Shane O'BrienClontarf 217
101Rajath ParashuramaCivil Service 117
102Tariq QuadriNorth County 317
103Vishnu RAFinglas 317
104Aravind RamananSwords 217
105Olly RileyYMCA 217
106Muhammad SaleemClondalkin 217
107Sreejith SasiSwords 217
108Qutubuddin SheikCivil Service 417
109Mubasher SiddiqueCivil Service 117
110Wamiq SiddiquiPhoenix 417
111Amish SidhuMerrion 117
112Sean SluddsNorth County 117
113Vivekanandan SrinivasanCivil Service 317
114Nithin ThambiYMCA 317
115Jobby ThomasSwords 217
116Donncha TuckerPembroke 317
117Hemanth Vijaya KumarSwords 217
118Zulfiqar AliClontarf 216
119Jawad AminLaois 116
120Will ArcherThe Hills 216
121Rahul ArotePhoenix 216
122Abdul AshrafNaas 116
123Jack BarryLeinster 216
124Amandeep BatraLeinster 416
125Phil BlackleyPembroke 316
126Kashif ButtNorth County 416
127NJ ChandradasaAthlone 216
128Sri ChidipothuWicklow County 116
129Campbell Davies-WebbBalbriggan 116
130Akshay DubeyMerrion 416
131Gerin GeorgeTyrrelstown 216
132Abdul GhaffarNorth County 116
133Owen GrahamNorth County 216
134Sanil GuptaPembroke 116
135Steven HarperBalbriggan 216
136Ali HashmiNaas 116
137Zahid ImranCastleknock 116
138Deepak JayachandranCivil Service 116
139Sibu JoseSwords 316
140Nilesh JoshiCivil Service 216
141Dominick JoyceMerrion 116
142Andrew KavanaghThe Hills 116
143Usman KhalidNorth Kildare 316
144Naveed KhanCivil Service 116
145Vaibhav KotnalaSandyford 216
146Jatinder KumarNaas 116
147Sanjeev KumarCastleknock 116
148Niraj ModhNorth Kildare 416
149Ronak ModiCivil Service 116
150Mit ModyPhoenix 416
151Stephen MoretonPhoenix 116
152Aalif MostofaClondalkin 216
153Cian MulvaneyNorth County 216
154Leslee Augustine MuttathottilMalahide 216
155Raj NegandhiCivil Service 316
156Usama RaeesLaois 116
157Muhammad Tahir RasheedKnockharley 116
158Kamran SabrieLaois 116
159Muhammad SafeenCivil Service 116
160Navneet SengarClontarf 416
161Ali ShahClontarf 516
162Devesh SharmaRailway Union 316
163Aalamjeet SinghNorth Kildare 316
164Gurjeet SinghLucan 216
165Rohit SinghNorth County 216
166Sumit SinghKnockharley 116
167Max SorensenMerrion 116
168Tom StantonMerrion 116
169Neil SwabyMullingar 216
170Chuka UbaBalbriggan 216
171Vikram UppalapatiAdamstown 116
172Amit WaghmareLeinster 316
173Reuben WilsonYMCA 216
174Mark WormleyTerenure 416
175Suleman AhmadiTerenure 315
176Rehan AliNorth County 315
177Junaid AltafClontarf 315
178Tom AndersYMCA 215
179Jonathan AndrewsNorth County 115
180Ben AskewMalahide 215
181Jack AtkinsonMerrion 315
182Mathew AuretLaois 115
183Salman AzizNorth County 215
184Jimmy BansalClontarf 315
185Bijesh BhaskaranPhoenix 415
186Nurul BodaCastleknock 115
187Shane ButterlyRush 315
188Jack CartyMerrion 115
189John ChristopherPhoenix 415
190David CosgravePembroke 115
191Yuva Kumar DabbaraTyrrelstown 115
192Eoghan DelanyClontarf 115
193Urvin DesaiCivil Service 415
194Sachin DevTyrrelstown 115
195Darragh DevillyClontarf 315
196Adam DoyleMalahide 215
197Robert ForrestClontarf 115
198Muhammad Bilal GondalSandyford 215
199Michael GrangerClontarf 115
200Maheswar Reddy GurramTyrrelstown 115
201Hammas HabibiAdamstown 415
202Amir IqbalRush 215
203Alec JacksonPembroke 215
204Vinu JacobCivil Service 415
205Yashwanth Kamma VenkataTyrrelstown 115
206Vinayak KomatiAdamstown 515
207Gaurav KumarPhoenix 515
208Aakash KuttyCastleknock 115
209Michael LewisMerrion 115
210Suresh Kumar MadhikantiTyrrelstown 115
211Divyang MaheshwariRailway Union 415
212Behzad MajeedNorth Kildare 415
213Oliver ManksMalahide 215
214Ethan MarshallClontarf 415
215Nikhil MattaAthlone 115
216Ben McCabeClontarf 115
217Niall McGovernNorth County 115
218Conor McGuireRush 215
219Zeeshanali MerchantLeinster 515
220Sachin MistryCivil Service 215
221Kapil MohanMalahide 415
222Nazmus MononNorth Kildare 215
223John MooneyNorth County 115
224Fintan MooreLaois 115
225Ghulam MuhammedBalbriggan 215
226Martin MurphyBalbriggan 415
227Chris OosthuizenLeinster 315
228Sean O'RiainPembroke 315
229Ramji PadmanabanCivil Service 115
230Lalith PeruguLucan 115
231Rachan PotluriSandyford 115
232Sohail QaisarKnockharley 115
233Gaurav RathiMalahide 415
234Sainath ReddyMerrion 315
235Shafiq RehmanCastleknock 115
236Keith ReynoldsMalahide 115
237Eddie RichardsonNorth County 115
238Cian RooneyBalbriggan 215
239Paul RyanClontarf 215
240Jack SalterLeinster 115
241Shanly SebastianKilkenny 215
242Piyush SharmaPembroke 215
243Eoin SheehanRush 215
244Andrew SheridanNorth County 115
245Yaser SheriffRailway Union 215
246Krith ShettyYMCA 315
247Max ShivmangalKnockharley 115
248Gagandeep SinghWicklow County 115
249Simranjeet SinghCivil Service 215
250Shirish SonawaneTyrrelstown 115
251Jithin SreedharanSwords 215
252James SugruePhoenix 515
253Hashir SultanRailway Union 215
254Sunny Bhargav ThummalaAthlone 115
255Kumail TooriLaois 215
256Adriaan van DykRailway Union 315
257Lakshmi Prasad Venkatarame GowdaCivil Service 415
258Vishal VenkatesanNorth Kildare 315
259Ashok YadavLeinster 315
260Srijan YerramsettiNorth County 215
261M Mudassar ZahidNorth County 315
262Mohammad ZamanNorth Kildare 315
263Sampath AdusumilliAdamstown 214
264Azaz AhmadKilkenny 114
265Masroor AhmedCastleknock 114
266Asad AliNorth County 314
267Kashif AliClontarf 214
268Wasif AliNorth Kildare 114
269Rory AndersYMCA 114
270Kunal AroraGreystones 214
271Muhammad AshiqLaois 214
272Bilal AzharLeinster 114
273Vinu BabyAdamstown 114
274Naveen BachaniClontarf 614
275Naveen Kumar BaddamTyrrelstown 114
276Saqib BahadurLeinster 114
277Yug BhansaliNorth Kildare 314
278Milan Joseph BinoyFinglas 314
279Peter BouclierLaois 314
280JJ CassidyYMCA 114
281Praveen ChandranSwords 214
282Mayank ChauhanPhoenix 514
283Qasir ChohanAdamstown 414
284Finn ConatyLeinster 114
285Macdara CosgravePembroke 214
286Paul CrokeLaois 114
287Andrew DarrochBalbriggan 114
288Christopher De FreitasBalbriggan 114
289Ciaran DivneyRailway Union 114
290Narasimha DixitSandyford 114
291Connor FletcherBalbriggan 114
292Satyaki GangulySandyford 114
293Sean GlennonMullingar 214
294Barry GrimesThe Hills 214
295Avinash GundaganiTyrrelstown 114
296Himanshu GuptaAthlone 114
297Syed HarisBalbriggan 214
298Anand HaritwalTerenure 414
299Adrian HarperBalbriggan 214
300Junaid IqbalPhoenix 414
301Hisham IsmailGreystones 214
302Rahul JadhavCivil Service 214
303Shourey JainRailway Union 314
304Shrayash JainRush 314
305George JebarajAthlone 114
306Deepu JoseFinglas 114
307Arun Reddy KatheriTyrrelstown 314
308Hugh KennedyMerrion 114
309Shakeer KhajaCastleknock 214
310Asad KhanThe Hills 214
311Shadeem KhanCarlow 114
312Shahzad KhanKilkenny 114
313Amit KharbNaas 114
314Anup KishenTyrrelstown 314
315Rajkumar KokaTyrrelstown 114
316Prasanna KumarTyrrelstown 314
317Bilson KuruvillaSwords 114
318Dvinder Singh LanceFinglas 114
319Matthew LanganMalahide 414
320Paul LawsonPembroke 114
321Theophilus LawsonPembroke 114
322David LusbyTerenure 314
323Jason MageeThe Hills 314
324Anmol MalikAdamstown 514
325Rajesh MalikNaas 114
326Rajnish Kumar MalikAdamstown 514
327Sudhakar ManiAthlone 114
328Husnain MaroofNorth Kildare 114
329Yashraj MateFinglas 114
330Fintan Mc AllisterMalahide 114
331Aidan McDonaldClontarf 314
332Dale McDonoughPembroke 214
333Jack McGeeRush 114
334Paul McGraneThe Hills 314
335Hassan MehmoodNorth Kildare 214
336Foram MehtaNorth County 514
337Gordon MillarPhoenix 214
338Digamber MishraRailway Union 114
339Syam MohanFinglas 214
340Sam MorrisPhoenix 214
341Conor MountMullingar 214
342Vamsi MukolluMerrion 514
343Zeeshan MumtazKilkenny 114
344Yaz MunirCastleknock 114
345Shahzad MustafaClontarf 614
346Farooq NasrBalbriggan 114
347Robert O'BrienRailway Union 214
348Abhishek PandeySandyford 114
349Monil PatelNorth Kildare 114
350Prince PaulsonAthlone 114
351Kashif QaziNorth County 314
352Shazid RahimLaois 214
353Devender RanoliaLeinster 114
354Saikumar Reddy RapolTyrrelstown 414
355Abhishek RathorTerenure 414
356Alan ReynoldsMalahide 114
357Sheikh SahilClontarf 514
358Muhammad SaleemCastleknock 214
359Mark SandysMerrion 514
360Sean SandysMerrion 414
361Muhammad SaqiKnockharley 214
362Pranoob SasidharanNorth Kildare 214
363Qasim Raza SethiCastleknock 114
364Niraj ShahCivil Service 414
365Shahrukh ShamimRush 114
366Hayden SharlandTerenure 114
367Nitin SharmaMerrion 314
368Vikram SharmaMerrion 414
369Muzamil SherzadNorth Kildare 114
370Aviral ShuklaLeinster 114
371Gulab SinghNorth Kildare 214
372Inderjit SinghMalahide 414
373Pardeep SinghCastleknock 114
374Satinder SinghNorth Kildare 414
375Sandeep SoodNorth County 314
376Sreejith SreekumarSwords 314
377Harry St LegerYMCA 414
378Shozab Ali TajKilkenny 114
379Tim TectorYMCA 114
380Paul ThompsonGreystones 214
381Mahesh ThummalaTyrrelstown 314
382Fiachra TuckerPembroke 114
383Sahab UddinHalverstown 114
384Khalil UllahKilkenny 114
385Vishwajeet VibhuteClontarf 614
386Sk Ahmed Zibran ShovonPembroke 414
387Asher AbbasiRush 113
388Rajesh AdiKnockharley 213
389Afkar AhmedPhoenix 313
390Razwan AhmedGorey 113
391Syed AkbarCivil Service 213
392Sofiat AlamCarlow 113
393Gazi Md Zohaib AliRailway Union 413
394Niqash AliTerenure 213
395Adithya AnnamTyrrelstown 313
396Tomson AntonySwords 213
397Brady ArcherGorey 113
398Conor AustinMerrion 213
399Shafqat AyubClontarf 513
400Talha AzharNorth County 513