Cricket Leinster Women
Women's Competitions
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2020 Cricket Leinster Women's Competitions

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
Most Matches Played
DivisionPoolSeasonFinals
#NameLast TeamMatches
1Beth DimondLeinster W15
2Maria KerrisonLeinster W15
3Joanna LoughranLeinster W15
4Maria O'HalloranMalahide W15
5Orla BagnallLeinster W34
6Sarah BrophyMalahide W14
7Gemma DevallyMalahide W14
8Katie DillonLeinster W14
9Lauren MaxwellClontarf W24
10Aoife MitchellMalahide W14
11Sophia NultyLeinster W34
12Isabel Saeed-MaguireLeinster W14
13Rhiann SlevinLeinster W34
14Anna BealePembroke W23
15Katie BrophyMalahide W13
16Molly ButlerClontarf W13
17Ava CanningLeinster W13
18Sarah CondronMalahide W13
19Christina Coulter ReillyClontarf W23
20Beth DeaconMalahide W13
21Rachel DelaneyMerrion W13
22Laura DelanyLeinster W13
23Abigail EnglandMerrion W13
24Juliette Evans GarrettMalahide W13
25Victoria HayesMerrion W13
26Amy HunterMalahide W13
27Anna KerrisonMalahide W13
28Sophie MacMahonLeinster W13
29Niamh MacNultyMerrion W13
30Charlotte McCabeClontarf W23
31Caoimhe McCannMalahide W13
32Isobel McCormackMalahide W13
33Emma McEvoyYMCA W13
34Megan McGeerClontarf W23
35Eleana McGrathLeinster W33
36Julianne MorrisseyMerrion W13
37Mhairi NicollPembroke W23
38Emma PaulMerrion W13
39Leah PaulMerrion W13
40Celeste RaackMerrion W13
41Ellen RidgewayLeinster W13
42Rebecca RolfeLeinster W13
43Jenny SparrowLeinster W13
44Rebecca StokellMerrion W13
45Siuin WoodsYMCA W13
46Emer BellPhoenix W12
47Alison BlackPhoenix W12
48Justine BlakeClontarf W12
49Aoife BrennanClontarf W12
50Sadhbh BreslinMerrion W12
51Sarah BrownleeYMCA W12
52Aoife BurkeMalahide W22
53Emma ButlerClontarf W12
54Robyn ConwayLeinster W32
55Lisa CoulterClontarf W22
56Ava DeaconLeinster W32
57Georgina DempseyPhoenix W12
58Hollie ErskineClontarf W12
59Catherine FoleyRush W22
60Eileen FoleyRush W22
61Sarah ForbesYMCA W12
62Valmai GeeLeinster W22
63Rebecca GoughRush W22
64Pippa GuyPembroke W22
65Tara HalliganLeinster W32
66Lauren HastingsNorth Kildare W22
67Zoe HoffmanYMCA W12
68Hilda HuddlestonNorth Kildare W22
69Shauna KavanaghPembroke W12
70Ali KeenanPhoenix W12
71Anna KirkClontarf W12
72Lara Kumar CarniceroNorth Kildare W22
73Susan LawlessClontarf W12
74Gaby LewisYMCA W12
75Robyn LewisYMCA W12
76Isabel LightMerrion W12
77Hannah LittlePembroke W12
78Louise LittlePembroke W12
79Anna MarshallClontarf W22
80Louise McCarthyPembroke W12
81Lucy McDonoughPhoenix W12
82Sophie McDonoughPhoenix W12
83Kate McEvoyYMCA W12
84Ellie McGeeRush W22
85Cecily McGeerClontarf W22
86Hannah McGuckinPhoenix W12
87Isabelle MerrimanLeinster W32
88Saibh MitchellMalahide W22
89Haley MooreMalahide W22
90Chloe MorrisPhoenix W12
91Eimear MullenPembroke W12
92Sophie MullettLeinster W32
93Mya NaughtonYMCA W12
94Judith Neuman JonesNorth Kildare W22
95Sue O'ConnorLeinster W22
96Mabel O'DonohoeRush W22
97Ella PasleyPhoenix W12
98Hannah PasleyClontarf W22
99Simran PathakNorth Kildare W22
100Orla PrendergastPembroke W12
101Stefanie Reji KoottungalPhoenix W12
102Freya SargentClontarf W22
103Clare ShillingtonPembroke W12
104Roisin StauntonYMCA W12
105Diya SyamPhoenix W12
106Charlotte SynnottClontarf W22
107Emilia TarboxMalahide W22
108Michelle TaylorNorth Kildare W22
109Clíona TuckerPembroke W12
110Sarah WhiteYMCA W12
111Lauren WildeRush W22
112Miranda AndrewsThe Hills W11
113Niamh AsherMerrion W11
114Aisling BeggsRush W21
115Nicky BellPembroke W21
116Zoe BellPembroke W21
117Lily BellhouseGreystones W11
118Amy BensonThe Hills W11
119Samantha BevisRailway Union W11
120Nina BlaauwRailway Union W11
121Gayle BowenPembroke W21
122Molly BoyneRailway Union W11
123Alex BrackfieldMalahide W21
124Chloe BryanMalahide W21
125Jane ButterlyRush W11
126Claire ByrneRailway Union W11
127Ciara CanniffeYMCA W21
128Laura CarthyRush W11
129Carole CromerPembroke W21
130Laura CullenClontarf W11
131Lucy DeaconYMCA W21
132Teagan DevallyMalahide W21
133Ailish DoyleNorth Kildare W21
134Christine DoyleRush W11
135Chloe EricsonThe Hills W11
136Amelia FlanaganYMCA W21
137Annabel FlemingLeinster W31
138Becca GallagherPembroke W21
139Catherine GarganGreystones W11
140Angela GarlandGreystones W11
141Bridget Gormley McManusNorth Kildare W21
142Jennifer GrayYMCA W11
143Jennifer HannaThe Hills W11
144Rachel HannaThe Hills W11
145Megan HuddlestonNorth Kildare W21
146Isobel JenningsPembroke W21
147Niamh JenningsPembroke W21
148Elyse JonesRush W21
149Katie JonesRush W21
150Elizabeth KavanaghGreystones W11
151Moya KernanClontarf W21
152Eimear LinehanRailway Union W11
153Wendy LipsonNorth Kildare W21
154Aoife LivingstonLeinster W21
155Mary-Ethna LockhartLeinster W31
156Isabel LydonYMCA W21
157Carol MacKenzieRailway Union W11
158Aimee MaguireThe Hills W11
159Jane MaguireThe Hills W11
160Tess MaritzThe Hills W11
161Lainey MartinPembroke W21
162Nambitha MaruthiNorth Kildare W21
163Lara McBrideThe Hills W11
164Nancy McCarthyLeinster W31
165Aisling McCormackMalahide W11
166Grace McDonnellYMCA W21
167Susie McdonnellGreystones W11
168Chloe McguireRush W21
169Eimear McHaleLeinster W31
170Kate McKennaMalahide W21
171Abbie MeliaLeinster W31
172Laoise Neuman JonesNorth Kildare W21
173Rosie Neuman JonesNorth Kildare W21
174Ali NolanRailway Union W11
175Ciara OBrienRailway Union W11
176Aoife O'brienRailway Union W11
177Ruth-Anne O'BrienRailway Union W11
178Aine O'ConnorNorth Kildare W21
179Megan O'DonohoeRush W21
180Rebekah O'DonohoeRush W11
181Clíodhna O'ReardonThe Hills W11
182Alexandra OrpinGreystones W11
183Maya OrpinGreystones W11
184Emily O'SullivanThe Hills W11
185Priscilla PegmanGreystones W11
186Tanya PlunkettYMCA W21
187Jessica PriestleyYMCA W21
188Sadhbh QuigleyClontarf W21
189Lynne RaeGreystones W11
190Lesley RingPembroke W11
191Emma RyanRush W11
192Ruby ShirtLeinster W21
193Vanshika ShuklaYMCA W11
194Evelyn SlyeRailway Union W11
195Annabel SquiresMerrion W11
196Holly StephensClontarf W21
197Sighle Toibin-KavanaghGreystones W11
198Elizabeth TroupMalahide W21