Cricket Leinster Open Competitions
Open Competitions
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2020 Cricket Leinster Open Competitions

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
Top Wicket Keeping in a Season
DivisionPoolSeasonFinals
#NameLast TeamSeasonMatchesMatches
As Kpr
StumpingsCatchesTot
1Luke WhelanNorth County 2202055257
2Colm CunneenThe Hills 2202022415
3Robert ForrestClontarf 1202033044
4Irfan ArshadNorth County 3202032224
5Sean GlennonMullingar 2202033044
6Colin KavanaghPembroke 3202033224
7Aaron McGeehanClontarf 3202022134
8Anmol MalikAdamstown 5202022123
9Sai ManchikalapatiTyrrelstown 1202033123
10Aakash KuttyCastleknock 1202022123
11Theophilus LawsonPembroke 1202032123
12Usman IshaqKnockharley 1202033123
13Chinmay KadamAdamstown 1202033213
14Md Khurshid AnowarClondalkin 1202032033
15Mick CotterTerenure 1202033123
16JJ CassidyYMCA 1202033033
17Eoin SheehanRush 2202022123
18Balbir SinghCastleknock 2202022033
19Guruprasad SrinivasanAthlone 2202033033
20Fintan MooreLaois 1202033033
21Dave NugentCivil Service 5202022033
22Darren O'BrienTerenure 3202022123
23John O'HaraMerrion 2202033123
24Sam MurphyMullingar 1202022112
25Sujith Kumar Nekraje KunhiramanAthlone 1202011022
26Louis McDonoughPhoenix 1202033022
27Saptarshi MukherjeeKilkenny 1202011022
28Glenn QuerlRailway Union 1202033112
29Rafiullah SardarzaiBalbriggan 2202021022
30Adnan SarfrazLongford 1202033112
31Wamiq SiddiquiPhoenix 3202033022
32Riley ShoebridgeMalahide 2202032112
33Emad UddinPhoenix 2202053022
34Shozab Ali TajBagenalstown 2202021112
35Sheikh SahilClontarf 4202021022
36Anjith VargheseWexford Wanderers 2202021022
37Mark DoneganThe Hills 1202033022
38Richard ForrestClontarf 2202033112
39Joseph AnandhCivil Service 2202032202
40Will HoustonGreystones 1202022022
41Ibrar JanWexford Wanderers 1202033022
42Gokul GurijalaLucan 2202011022
43Simon HawkinsBagenalstown 1202032022
44Rory HonanClontarf 5202022022
45Michael LewisMerrion 1202022022
46GearĂ³id LynchTerenure 4202021022
47Fintan Mc AllisterMalahide 1202033011
48Andrew McGirlThe Hills 3202022011
49Hossain Md SaddamClondalkin 1202031101
50Anand JoshiSandyford 1202022011
51Waleed KhanLeinster 3202031101
52Trevor KoenWicklow County 1202022011
53Rohith GunaseelanCivil Service 2202021011
54Adrian HarperBalbriggan 2202041011
55Jack GrantMalahide 3202033011
56Sanish IgnatiousWicklow County 2202022011
57Alec JacksonYMCA 3202022101
58Rob KellyPembroke 2202053011
59Harry ArcherBalbriggan 1202032101
60Martin BurmeisterAshbourne 1202031011
61Aaron ByrneNorth Kildare 2202043011
62Sol Bell-MegawTerenure 2202011011
63Andrew Blair WhiteYMCA 2202043011
64Daire CassidyLeinster 2202031101
65Hubert BeaumontHalverstown 1202022101
66Jack FlynnRingcommons 1202033011
67Danny CoadLeinster 1202033101
68Akshay DubeyMerrion 3202031011
69Rian CassidyLeinster 2202032011
70Sai Jathin ChekhillaTyrrelstown 2202022101
71Usama DarPhoenix 3202030011
72James SugruePhoenix 5202011011
73Anil WaasAshbourne 1202022011
74Karthik SridharClondalkin 1202031011
75Sk Ahmed Zibran ShovonPembroke 4202022011
76Ross WynneRailway Union 2202033101
77Harry St LegerYMCA 4202011011
78Attila StahlutWexford Wanderers 2202021011
79Abdullah TariqPhoenix 2202030101
80Max ShivmangalKnockharley 2202043011
81Nripendra Pratap SinghRailway Union 4202011011
82Devansh SinghYMCA 3202041101
83Qutubuddin SheikCivil Service 3202022101
84Jose O'CarrollBalbriggan 4202011011
85Aidan O'ByrnePhoenix 6202011011
86Neil RockRush 1202022101
87Kevin RyanPembroke 5202022101
88Abdul SamadBalbriggan 2202031011
89Devesh SharmaRailway Union 3202022101
90Rama Manikanta PolaAdamstown 7202021011
91Nicolaas PretoriusDublin University 1202022101
92Nathan RooneyBalbriggan 1202031011
93Michael McDonoughPhoenix 5202021011
94Shiva KattaAdamstown 2202032011
95Dhiren NaiduTerenure 4202011011
96Arpit MirdhaAdamstown 4202020011
97Colm MorganTerenure 3202021011
98Finn McgeeRush 3202022101
99Colm HattonGreystones 3202022011
100Ross NormanGorey 1202022011
101Jack McGeeRush 1202040000
102Gerard O'BrienRailway Union 2202030000
103Sean O'BrienRailway Union 3202020000
104Shane O'BrienClontarf 2202020000
105Cian NultyThe Hills 1202010000
106Daragh NultyLeinster 3202010000
107Robbie O NeillBagenalstown 1202030000
108Zahid ObaidyCivil Service 5202020000
109Ravinder Singh OberoiAdamstown 7202010000
110Paul O'BoyleAdamstown 3202030000
111Conor O'BrienThe Hills 3202010000
112Danny O'BrienMalahide 4202020000
113Hugo NevilleMerrion 3202030000
114Mark NewbyTerenure 2202031000
115James NewlandMalahide 1202020000
116Thorfinn NewtonGreystones 1202030000
117Tom NickelsRailway Union 4202010000
118Kuruvilla Ninan PuliyayilMullingar 3202010000
119Aamer NisarKnockharley 2202030000
120Jerry NobleFinglas 2202010000
121Tom NolanMerrion 3202020000
122Stephen NooneRailway Union 4202010000
123Sami NoorWexford Wanderers 1202020000
124Thomas MurphyRingcommons 1202030000
125John MurrayTerenure 3202020000
126Tony MurrayWexford Wanderers 1202010000
127Peter MurtaghRingcommons 1202020000
128Thomas MusgravePembroke 5202020000
129Shahzad MustafaClontarf 5202010000
130Sidharth MuthuMerrion 5202030000
131Deenadayalan MuthusamyBagenalstown 1202010000
132Leslee Augustine MuttathottilMalahide 3202020000
133Mohammed MuzammilCivil Service 5202010000
134Dhanush NadilPhoenix 6202010000
135Arun NagarajanClondalkin 1202020000
136Guna NagarathinamCivil Service 3202020000
137Aditya NagendranTerenure 4202020000
138Ted O'KellyMerrion 4202040000
139Arvind OlaganathanAdamstown 7202020000
140Sumesh OmanakuttanFinglas 2202020000
141Bernard O'MaraBagenalstown 1202020000
142Daire O'NeillNorth Kildare 1202040000
143Woody O'NeillMullingar 1202030000
144Pritish OnmalwarNorth County 2202030000
145Eoin O'NuallainPembroke 5202010000
146Cliodhna O'ReardonThe Hills 3202010000
147Michael O'ReillyYMCA 2202060000
148Sean O'RiainPembroke 3202030000
149Rahmanullah OrikhelPembroke 3202030000
150Naseebullah OryakhilPembroke 3202030000
151Daniel O'SullivanClontarf 3202020000
152Joe O'SullivanLeinster 2202030000
153Pranith PadivalAdamstown 3202020000
154Nithin PadmaprabhuWexford Wanderers 1202020000
155Rohit PahujaMerrion 3202030000
156Ebin PaivaSwords 1202030000
157Mani Teja Reddy PallerlaLucan 3202020000
158Rajesh Kumar PamidigantamCivil Service 5202010000
159Abhishek PandeySandyford 1202030000
160Shyamsundar PanduranganClondalkin 2202010000
161Sunil ParasharAdamstown 2202040000
162Rajath ParashuramaCivil Service 1202010000
163Adithya ParthasarathyAdamstown 4202010000
164Monil PatelLeinster 1202030000
165Samran PatelCastleknock 1202020000
166Sharad PatelPembroke 4202020000
167Siddharth PatelCivil Service 4202020000
168SIddharth PatelAthlone 1202030000
169Aman PathakAdamstown 7202010000
170Amol PathakNorth Kildare 3202020000
171Ronak PathakAdamstown 6202011000
172Kiran PatilLeinster 3202030000
173Sanket PatilCivil Service 2202010000
174Bishnu PaudelLeinster 5202010000
175Ajith PaulGreystones 2202020000
176Nirmal PaulFinglas 2202011000
177Prince PaulsonAthlone 1202020000
178Muthu PeriyananAdamstown 7202010000
179Matthew PerryPhoenix 3202020000
180Oliver PerryRailway Union 1202040000
181Ahsan PervaizLaois 1202030000
182Callum Pery-Knox-GoreKnockharley 2202010000
183Vishnu PetetiKilkenny 1202010000
184Brandon MorrisRush 1202040000
185Cormac MorrisPembroke 5202010000
186Graham MorrisPhoenix 3202030000
187Patrick MorrisPembroke 2202060000
188Sam MorrisPhoenix 3202021000
189Thomas MorrisLaois 2202010000
190Ciaran MorrisomNorth County 3202020000
191Joe MorrisseyClontarf 1202020000
192Aalif MostofaClondalkin 3202011000
193Mohammed MostofaClondalkin 3202010000
194Conor MountMullingar 2202010000
195PJ MountMullingar 2202020000
196Tomas MountMullingar 1202030000
197Gareth MoxomNaas 1202011000
198Nadeem MuhammadCastleknock 2202020000
199Ghulam MuhammedBalbriggan 2202020000
200Navid MuhammedClondalkin 2202020000
201Tanay MukerjiTerenure 2202020000
202Arunava MukherjeeAdamstown 6202010000
203Kamran MirzaKnockharley 1202030000
204Ankesh MishraFinglas 2202020000
205Digamber MishraRailway Union 1202030000
206Sachin MistryCivil Service 2202030000
207Ronak ModiCivil Service 2202020000
208Mit ModyLucan 1202020000
209Adeel MohammadWexford Wanderers 1202030000
210Kapil MohanAdamstown 3202010000
211Manish MohanCivil Service 4202010000
212Prithiv MohanClontarf 5202010000
213Syam MohanFinglas 2202020000
214Zia MohyuddinNorth County 3202030000
215Sean MonksRush 2202010000
216Anthony MooneyNorth County 2202050000
217Daniel MooneyNorth County 3202030000
218Graham MooneyPembroke 5202020000
219James MooneyNorth County 4202010000
220John MooneyNorth County 1202030000
221Andrew MooreRingcommons 1202030000
222Brendan MooreRingcommons 1202030000
223Nishant NaikFinglas 2202010000
224Arun NairFinglas 1202020000
225Renjith NairCivil Service 1202010000
226Shiju NairPhoenix 3202020000
227Sidharth NairTerenure 1202030000
228Vishnu NairFinglas 2202020000
229Selvin NakkaClontarf 3202020000
230Maruthi Nambi NarayananNorth Kildare 2202010000
231Manoj NandananSwords 1202030000
232Kushal NarangCastleknock 1202030000
233Badri NarayananRailway Union 3202020000
234Rhushad NarimanClontarf 5202020000
235Hamidul NasirClondalkin 3202010000
236Farooq NasrBalbriggan 1202030000
237Aaron NaughtonYMCA 3202030000
238Muhammad NaumanClondalkin 2202010000
239Mirwais NawabzaiGreystones 1202020000
240Haq NawazWexford Wanderers 1202030000
241Hassan NawazCastleknock 1202010000
242Robert NeavynNorth Kildare 1202022000
243Raj NegandhiCivil Service 2202010000
244Deepak NegiAdamstown 7202020000
245Vikalp NegiAdamstown 7202020000
246Antony Gishanth Kattikat GeorgeFinglas 1202022000
247Andrew KavanaghThe Hills 1202020000
248Niall McElearneyBalbriggan 2202010000
249Avinash MopideviRingcommons 1202010000
250Abban MoranWexford Wanderers 2202010000
251Darragh MoranWexford Wanderers 2202010000
252Aidan MullerPhoenix 2202010000
253Grant MullerLeinster 3202020000
254Zeeshan MumtazBagenalstown 1202030000
255Awais MunawarGorey 2202020000
256Yassir MunirCastleknock 1202020000
257Arjun MunthaMalahide 1202030000
258Aaron MurphyWexford Wanderers 2202020000
259Alan MurphyWexford Wanderers 1202030000
260Gary MurphyGorey 2202020000
261Joseph MurphyNorth County 4202010000
262Tomas Rooney MurphyThe Hills 1202030000
263Puneet RoshaYMCA 4202020000
264Sonny RoshaYMCA 3202030000
265Stephen RoughanGreystones 1202020000
266Phillip RoutTerenure 2202030000
267Ciaran RoweNorth County 4202010000
268Suresh Chandra RoyalaClondalkin 2202010000
269Baludu RudrapatiCivil Service 5202020000
270Kumar Varma RudrarajuTyrrelstown 2202020000
271Bhaskar RudrojuAshbourne 1202020000
272Piyush RumaoSandyford 1202010000
273Martin RussellMalahide 3202030000
274Scott RuttlePembroke 2202060000
275Daragh RyanMullingar 1202020000
276Declan RyanGreystones 1202032000
277Praveen Babu PriyalakshmiKilkenny 1202010000
278Stephen PulbrookMullingar 1202020000
279Senthil Kumar PurushothamanTyrrelstown 2202020000
280Andrew PyneMalahide 2202010000
281Sohail QaisarKnockharley 1202020000
282Tariq QuadriCivil Service 4202020000
283Adam QuayleNorth Kildare 4202010000
284Pomin PonselvanAdamstown 2202020000
285Sanith PoojaryLeinster 3202030000
286Martin PottsGreystones 1202030000
287Andrew PoynterClontarf 1202030000
288Harikrishnan PrabakaranWicklow County 2202020000
289Pratik PrabhakarLucan 3202022000
290Prajwal PrabhuDublin University 1202020000
291Kanti PrasadAshbourne 1202010000
292Vishnu PrasannakumariFinglas 2202020000
293Vaibhav PratyushLucan 2202030000
294Joe PrendergastPembroke 2202060000
295Orla PrendergastPembroke 3202010000
296Ned QuigleyTerenure 2202010000
297Ultan QuirkeTerenure 4202020000
298Noman RaeesLaois 2202010000
299Usama RaeesLaois 1202030000
300Tasawar RafiqLucan 3202010000
301Manan RafiqueNorth County 3202031000
302Binoj RaghavanAthlone 1202020000
303Sandeep RaiRailway Union 4202020000
304Rohan RaikarWicklow County 1202020000
305Kailash RajLucan 3202020000
306Elavarasan RajendranAdamstown 6202010000
307Mayank RajputYMCA 3202030000
308Nitin RajwarLeinster 3202030000
309Adarsh RamMullingar 3202010000
310Lineesh RamachandranPhoenix 4202010000
311Aravind RamananSwords 3202010000
312Harikrishna RamasettyMerrion 3202053000
313Anish RanaPhoenix 2202030000
314Ankit RanaNorth Kildare 4202020000
315Naveed RanaClontarf 4202020000
316Vishal RanadeCivil Service 4202010000
317Devender RanoliaThe Hills 1202030000
318Bharath RaoTyrrelstown 1202020000
319Varun RaoAthlone 1202020000
320Somasekhar RapoluLeinster 3202020000
321Hassan RasheedLongford 1202010000
322Tahir RasheedKnockharley 1202050000
323Tayyab RashidKnockharley 1202030000
324Abhilash RathiRailway Union 3202020000
325Ajith RaviRailway Union 4202010000
326Arvind RavichandranWicklow County 2202010000
327Shyam RavichandranCivil Service 2202020000
328Roshin RaviprasadTyrrelstown 1202040000
329Husnain RazaLongford 1202020000
330Muhammad Atiq RazaLongford 1202020000
331Sadaf RazaNorth Kildare 2202030000
332Daniel ReadMalahide 3202030000
333Stewart ReayGreystones 3202010000
334Gagan Lakshmana ReddyLucan 2202010000
335Sainath ReddyMerrion 3202020000
336Atta RehmanAthlone 2202010000
337Inayatur RehmanCivil Service 5202010000
338Shafiq RehmanCastleknock 2202010000
339Alan ReynoldsMalahide 1202030000
340Andrew ReynoldsGreystones 1202030000
341Cian ReynoldsGreystones 2202010000
342Joshua ReynoldsKnockharley 2202010000
343Keith ReynoldsMalahide 2202020000
344Naail RiazPhoenix 3202020000
345Rana Faheem RiazBagenalstown 2202020000
346David RiceWicklow County 1202020000
347Simon RiceGreystones 2202020000
348Matthew RichardsThe Hills 2202040000
349Eddie RichardsonNorth County 1202030000
350Callum RichesMalahide 2202020000
351Olly RileyYMCA 4202010000
352David RiseboroughRailway Union 4202020000
353Muhammad RizwanKilkenny 1202010000
354Gareth RobertsGorey 2202010000
355Mark RobertsGreystones 3202020000
356Andrew RobertsonAshbourne 1202030000
357Kieran RobinsonBalbriggan 1202030000
358Jimmy SharmaCivil Service 4202010000
359Nitin SharmaMerrion 3202030000
360Piyush SharmaPembroke 2202030000
361Rishabh SharmaMerrion 5202020000
362Varun SharmaNaas 1202010000
363Vikram SharmaMerrion 5202020000
364Vishal SharmaCivil Service 3202020000
365Liam SharpAthlone 2202010000
366Philip SharpAthlone 2202020000
367Usman ShaukatRush 3202010000
368Abdul Sammad KhanCivil Service 5202020000
369Joy SamuelFinglas 1202010000
370Saumik SanaAdamstown 5202020000
371Harry SandysMerrion 5202010000
372Mark SandysMerrion 5202020000
373Sean SandysMerrion 4202020000
374Bhushan SanneerappaAdamstown 7202010000
375Thomas SansomMalahide 2202031000
376Vaibhav SapraMerrion 2202010000
377Muhammad SaqiKnockharley 2202030000
378Abdullah SaqibLongford 2202010000
379Chaitanya Krishna SarangapaniSwords 1202040000
380Abhisshek SarangiTerenure 4202010000
381Akash SabharwalThe Hills 3202020000
382Hasan SabirThe Hills 2202010000
383Kamran SabrieLaois 1202030000
384Muhammad SafeenCivil Service 1202020000
385Arshad SafiPembroke 4202020000
386Javed SafiPembroke 5202010000
387Khoshal Jan SafiPembroke 4202020000
388Sadiq SafiTerenure 1202030000
389Siawash SafiPembroke 3202030000
390Dinesh SagiPhoenix 6202020000
391Praveen RokkamKnockharley 2202020000
392Cian RooneyBalbriggan 4202010000
393Callum O'ByrnePhoenix 3202030000
394Rob O'ByrneNorth County 3202020000
395Alex O'ConnorLeinster 5202010000
396Paul O'DonohoeRush 3202010000
397Malcolm OgilvieMalahide 3202030000
398David O'HalloranMalahide 1202030000
399Finbarr O'HalloranClontarf 3202020000
400Feargal OhanlonGreystones 3202020000