Cricket Leinster Open Competitions
Open Competitions
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2020 Cricket Leinster Open Competitions

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
Most Ducks
DivisionPoolSeasonFinals
#NameLast TeamMtsInnsNOsAverage50s100sRuns0s
1Rajiv DiwanAdamstown 13300.000003
2Stephen CarthyRush 22200.000002
3Brendan HildebrandClontarf 23200.000002
4Farooq HussainSwords 12200.000002
5Usman IshaqKnockharley 13200.000002
6Aaron MurphyWexford Wanderers 22200.000002
7Craig SweeneyMullingar 13200.000002
8Gerard O'BrienRailway Union 23307.3300222
9Hossain Md SaddamClondalkin 13309.6700292
10Thomas SansomMalahide 23300.330012
11Aditya SharmaAdamstown 43302.670082
12Roy ShivmangalKnockharley 23304.0000122
13Matthew Jeffrey-CarrickMalahide 23302.000062
14Steven HarperBalbriggan 23306.0000182
15Rajesh AdiKnockharley 23300.330012
16Emad UddinPhoenix 255013.0010652
17Aun SyedPhoenix 32100.000001
18Ashwath SudhakarAthlone 22100.000001
19Mohammad Ashraf UddinClondalkin 21100.000001
20Mohammad Sala UddinKilkenny 11100.000001
21Pavan VadlamudiAdamstown 72100.000001
22Suyash VaidyaLeinster 51100.000001
23Bala VasudevanMalahide 42100.000001
24Matthew WalkerAthlone 21100.000001
25Jack WalshBalbriggan 41100.000001
26Matthew WilsonYMCA 42100.000001
27Stuart YoungsonTyrrelstown 22100.000001
28Balachander AchariGorey 21100.000001
29Hossain AhmedClondalkin 31100.000001
30Richard AinsworthYMCA 41100.000001
31Rehan AliPembroke 22100.000001
32Wasif AliNorth Kildare 11100.000001
33Nurul BodaCastleknock 11100.000001
34David CarthyRush 21100.000001
35Umair Bombay WalaNorth County 41100.000001
36David BraithwaiteHalverstown 11100.000001
37Adam BroganRush 31100.000001
38Eoin CawleyMullingar 31100.000001
39Rajan ChandiMalahide 32100.000001
40Arka ChatterjeeMullingar 31100.000001
41Bilal ChauhanPhoenix 22100.000001
42Jack DavyYMCA 31100.000001
43Pranav DesaiCivil Service 22100.000001
44Noel CroninLeinster 22100.000001
45James CrossGreystones 21100.000001
46Rajarshi DasTerenure 41100.000001
47Andy HirstNorth Kildare 31100.000001
48Conor HoeyDublin University 12100.000001
49Rebecca GoughRush 32100.000001
50Ryan GrahamNorth County 32100.000001
51Muhammad FarazCivil Service 51100.000001
52Ollie FieldMullingar 21100.000001
53John JoyceWicklow County 22100.000001
54Sami JanWexford Wanderers 13100.000001
55Dr Fahim KhanBagenalstown 21100.000001
56Shahjahan KhanClontarf 31100.000001
57Zubair KhanTerenure 13100.000001
58Gurjit SinghMerrion 52100.000001
59Jimmy SharmaCivil Service 41100.000001
60Zubair SheikhLaois 22100.000001
61Abdul SattarBalbriggan 21100.000001
62Aman PathakAdamstown 71100.000001
63Ronak PathakAdamstown 61100.000001
64Ajith PaulGreystones 22100.000001
65Callum Pery-Knox-GoreKnockharley 21100.000001
66Atta RehmanAthlone 21100.000001
67Gareth RobertsGorey 21100.000001
68Mark RobertsGreystones 32100.000001
69Javed SafiPembroke 51100.000001
70Greg McNamaraPembroke 51100.000001
71Umesh MeenaNaas 11100.000001
72Aaron McGuireRush 11100.000001
73Arpit MirdhaAdamstown 42100.000001
74Kapil MohanAdamstown 31100.000001
75Luke MascarenhasGreystones 11100.000001
76Craig MayNorth County 21100.000001
77Santhosh Krishnan SundaranAdamstown 61100.000001
78Andrew LeonardPembroke 22100.000001
79James LightMerrion 42100.000001
80Liam LydonMalahide 42100.000001
81Diarmuid LynchTerenure 13100.000001
82Jesse MakrisBalbriggan 41100.000001
83Rajesh MalikLucan 13100.000001
84Tom NickelsRailway Union 41100.000001
85Muhammad NaumanClondalkin 21100.000001
86Hassan NawazCastleknock 11100.000001
87James NewlandMalahide 12100.000001
88Eoin O'NuallainPembroke 51100.000001
89Arun NairFinglas 12100.000001
90Dhiren NaiduTerenure 41100.000001
91Abban MoranWexford Wanderers 21100.000001
92Ciaran MorrisomNorth County 32100.000001
93Conor MountMullingar 21100.000001
94Arunava MukherjeeAdamstown 61100.000001
95Tomas MountMullingar 13210.000001
96Anthony MooneyNorth County 25202.500051
97Andrew MooreRingcommons 13202.500051
98Gary MurphyGorey 22219.000091
99Thomas MusgravePembroke 52201.500031
100Naseebullah OryakhilPembroke 33204.000081
101Thorfinn NewtonGreystones 13202.000041
102Deepak NegiAdamstown 72210.000001
103Zahid ObaidyCivil Service 522016.5000331
104Vignesh KumarTerenure 32207.0000141
105Sanjeev KumarAdamstown 52202.000041
106Rob MasseyGreystones 322017.0000341
107Tess MaritzThe Hills 322171.0010711
108Sudhakar ManiAthlone 12205.0000101
109Sean McCormackRush 32200.500011
110Ronak ModiCivil Service 22207.0000141
111Gordon MillarPhoenix 13211.000011
112Aaron McGeehanClontarf 32203.000061
113Akash SabharwalThe Hills 32202.500051
114Sadiq SafiTerenure 13213.000031
115Puneet RoshaYMCA 42215.000051
116Kumar Varma RudrarajuTyrrelstown 222117.0000171
117David RiseboroughRailway Union 42201.500031
118Naail RiazPhoenix 322012.5000251
119Shyam RavichandranCivil Service 22202.500051
120Stephen PulbrookMullingar 12202.500051
121Matthew PerryPhoenix 32203.500071
122Samran PatelCastleknock 12200.500011
123Tariq QuadriCivil Service 422012.0000241
124Ultan QuirkeTerenure 42209.0000181
125Usama RaeesLaois 132124.0000241
126Sandeep RaiRailway Union 42205.0000101
127Somasekhar RapoluLeinster 32216.000061
128Bruce ShackletonTerenure 42207.0000141
129Aarsh ShahAdamstown 72201.500031
130Gulab SinghNorth Kildare 22202.500051
131Harpreet SinghAdamstown 12202.500051
132Manjeet SinghNorth Kildare 12200.500011
133Ryan SmithTerenure 42203.000061
134Darren SnellTerenure 222114.0000141
135Sandeep SoodNorth County 33201.000021
136Shaikh JawaduddinLucan 14211.000011
137Sanish IgnatiousWicklow County 22202.000041
138Sean FarrellBagenalstown 13204.500091
139Allan EastwoodRush 12206.5000131
140Ali ElahiAdamstown 12204.500091
141Sean DownesClontarf 52200.500011
142Wahed FerdousClondalkin 13201.000021
143Jinu GeorgeSwords 13201.500031
144Varun Gowda Bennikuppe SomashekarAthlone 13210.000001
145Rohith GunaseelanCivil Service 222113.0000131
146Ankit GugaleNorth County 23204.500091
147Sean HarvisonAshbourne 122010.5000211
148Neville ClarkeRailway Union 422011.5000231
149Eoghan ConwayRush 12201.500031
150Jeff ConwayAshbourne 122013.5000271
151Gawtham DevarajanSandyford 12203.000061
152Suman DeyCastleknock 122015.0000301
153Praveen ChandranSwords 12204.000081
154Dipanshu ChaudharyAdamstown 22207.0000141
155Christopher ButlerClontarf 522120.0000201
156Keith BrennanAthlone 232112.0000121
157Richard BridgeWicklow County 12200.500011
158Stephen BoydGorey 22200.500011
159Sairam Goud AyellaTyrrelstown 132012.0000241
160Usman AzharBalbriggan 12201.500031
161Safdar AliNorth County 22206.5000131
162Ben AllanTerenure 22205.5000111
163Zakir AlurkarRailway Union 42204.500091
164Rehan AliPembroke 22204.500091
165Brendan ArcherGorey 222136.0000361
166Suleman AhmadiTerenure 23215.000051
167Chuka UbaBalbriggan 232140.0000401
168Iliff SumitCivil Service 23211.000011
169Ryan TobinNorth County 23307.6700231
170Andrew TongeLeinster 133010.6700321
171Bill WhaleyPembroke 24306.6700201
172Andrew VincentClontarf 133013.0000391
173Ajay Kumar YadavRailway Union 23304.0000121
174Ehtesham AhmedClontarf 13314.000081
175Rory AndersYMCA 13305.3300161
176Ben AskewMalahide 33302.000061
177Saqib BahadurLeinster 133021.6700651
178Henry BeadleKnockharley 23303.3300101
179Martin BurmeisterAshbourne 13315.0000101
180Meenatchisundaram ChandramohanLucan 13311.000021
181Faisal ChohanLucan 13302.330071
182John DevaneNorth County 233015.6700471
183Eoghan DelanyClontarf 133110.0000201
184Wilhelm De KlerkYMCA 13305.3300161
185Jayachandran DeenadayalanAthlone 13309.6700291
186Mark CollierClontarf 23307.0000211
187Paul CrokeLaois 133016.3300491
188Sameer HandaAdamstown 333111.0000221
189Yuvraj GoudKnockharley 23308.3300251
190Robert GambleYMCA 133261.0000611
191Jamie ForbesYMCA 233012.0000361
192Danish JavedLongford 13312.500051
193Tabish JavedLongford 13302.330071
194Sridhar JanardhananAdamstown 33313.500071
195Ibrar JanWexford Wanderers 133269.0000691
196Michael KirkGreystones 133137.0000741
197Shoaib KhanKnockharley 233110.0000201
198Usman KhalidNorth Kildare 33302.330071
199Guruprasad SrinivasanAthlone 23315.5000111
200Harry ShivmangalKnockharley 133114.0000281
201Amrit SinghAdamstown 333016.3300491
202Shiv SethiAdamstown 133110.5000211
203Dhiraj ShettyCivil Service 23318.0000161
204Krith ShettyAdamstown 133114.0000281
205Manan RafiqueNorth County 33312.000041
206Kiran PatilLeinster 33301.330041
207Kieran RobinsonBalbriggan 13301.000031
208Nathan RooneyBalbriggan 13309.6700291
209Niall McGovernNorth County 13304.0000121
210Louis McDonoughPhoenix 13302.330071
211Rajkumar KokaTyrrelstown 133023.3300701
212Vaibhav KotnalaSandyford 133017.0000511
213Paul LawsonPembroke 133011.3300341
214Gursharan Singh LubanaAdamstown 23310.500011
215Hanan MaanAdamstown 13301.670051
216Aamer NisarKnockharley 23304.0000121
217Mark NewbyTerenure 23303.000091
218Haq NawazWexford Wanderers 13307.6700231
219Farooq NasrBalbriggan 133012.3300371
220Rohit PahujaMerrion 33301.670051
221Zia MohyuddinNorth County 33312.000041
222Sunil ParasharAdamstown 24409.7500391
223Daire O'NeillNorth Kildare 14429.0000181
224Jack McGeeRush 14406.7500271
225Tahir RasheedKnockharley 15404.7500191
226Sandeep ShahdeoLeinster 244132.0010961
227Gagan SinghWicklow County 244011.7500471
228Avinash GundaganiTyrrelstown 14404.2500171
229Adrian HarperBalbriggan 24416.3300191
230Tristen de BeerLeinster 244118.0000541
231Fakhar ZamanRailway Union 254112.0000361
232Eoin BirchBalbriggan 155210.0000301
233Oisin BhojaMerrion 355222.6710681
234Gavin HoeyPembroke 265014.6000731
235Chaiyapron Sitthisan BurkeRush 155016.6010831
236Ben McBrideNorth County 266111.6000581