Cricket Leinster Open Competitions
Open Competitions
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2020 Cricket Leinster Open Competitions

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
Most Expensive Bowling in an Innings
DivisionPoolSeasonFinals
#NameTeamOppositionDateGroundFigures
1Jimmy BansalClontarf 2Adamstown 126 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 11-53
2Nurujjaman KhanClondalkin 3Civil Service 526 Jul 2020Tymon Park2-51
3Varun SharmaNaas 1Castleknock 225 Jul 2020Porterstown Park1-50
4Timcy KhandujaMerrion 3Mullingar 126 Jul 2020Anglesea Road0-49
5Yasir MirCastleknock 1Malahide 326 Jul 2020Malahide 10-49
6Arvind OlaganathanAdamstown 7Finglas 226 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 20-49
7Pavan VadlamudiAdamstown 7Finglas 226 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 22-49
8Umar TararWexford Wanderers 1Pembroke 326 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 11-46
9Aman YadavAdamstown 1Civil Service 22 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 10-45
10Rahul JadhavCivil Service 3Adamstown 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 10-45
11Alfie JonesClontarf 1Malahide 118 Jul 2020Malahide 10-44
12Daniel ReadMalahide 3Castleknock 126 Jul 2020Malahide 10-43
13Matthew Jeffrey-CarrickMalahide 2Civil Service 119 Jul 2020Malahide 11-42
14Mohammad Usman MirLeinster 3Bagenalstown 119 Jul 2020McGrath Park1-42
15Aidan KelleherTerenure 2Phoenix 22 Aug 2020Terenure0-41
16Akshay BeniwalLucan 1Merrion 41 Aug 2020Anglesea Road0-41
17Woody O'NeillMullingar 1North Kildare 22 Aug 2020St Finian's College2-41
18Varun RaoAthlone 1Lucan 319 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park2-41
19Prajwal PrabhuDublin University 1Merrion 125 Jul 2020Anglesea Road0-40
20Joey CarrollPhoenix 1Merrion 11 Aug 2020Phoenix0-40
21Venkat KantipudiAdamstown 5North Kildare 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 20-40
22Peter BaxterGreystones 3Wicklow County 219 Jul 2020Greystones - Druids0-39
23Ryan HopkinsPembroke 1Leinster 118 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 10-38
24Sadaf RazaNorth Kildare 1Leinster 11 Aug 2020Observatory Lane0-38
25Mitchell ThompsonYMCA 1North County 11 Aug 2020Claremont Road0-38
26Chaiyapron Sitthisan BurkeRush 2Longford 119 Jul 2020Kenure1-38
27Fadi KhanLongford 1Rush 219 Jul 2020Kenure1-38
28Zubair KhanTerenure 1The Hills 118 Jul 2020The Vineyard1-38
29Zubair KhanTerenure 1Malahide 125 Jul 2020Malahide 11-38
30Gursharan Singh LubanaAdamstown 2Leinster 33 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 11-38
31Manan RafiqueNorth County 4Swords 219 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne1-38
32Steve VargheseAdamstown 3Civil Service 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 12-38
33Muzamil SherzadNorth Kildare 1Leinster 11 Aug 2020Observatory Lane2-38
34Vidit SukhramaniMerrion 3North Kildare 219 Jul 2020The Maws2-38
35Brendan MooreRingcommons 1Swords 11 Aug 2020Newbridge Demesne2-38
36Anudeep Raju BasavarajuTyrrelstown 2Finglas 126 Jul 2020Ringcommons0-37
37Nitin RajwarLeinster 3Bagenalstown 119 Jul 2020McGrath Park0-37
38Naveen Kumar BaddamTyrrelstown 2Finglas 126 Jul 2020Ringcommons1-37
39Killian Mc GraneThe Hills 1North County 125 Jul 2020Inch1-37
40Sohail QaisarKnockharley 2Tyrrelstown 118 Jul 2020Kentstown1-37
41Mark CanniffeRailway Union 2Pembroke 32 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 10-36
42Shahid IqbalRush 2Longford 119 Jul 2020Kenure1-36
43Ryan GrahamNorth County 4Swords 219 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne1-36
44Vamsee Krishna GhantaKilkenny 1Bagenalstown 218 Jul 2020McGrath Park2-36
45Farooq NasrBalbriggan 1Terenure 11 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial2-36
46Rahul JadhavCivil Service 3Adamstown 325 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 12-36
47Aamir BafandaCivil Service 4Gorey 125 Jul 2020Civil Service2-36
48Andrew DohenyRush 2Longford 119 Jul 2020Kenure0-35
49Oliver ManksMalahide 3Clontarf 318 Jul 2020Castle Avenue0-35
50Dhruva KasibhatlaGorey 2Adamstown 619 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 20-35
51Guna NagarathinamCivil Service 3Adamstown 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 11-35
52Yassir MunirCastleknock 1Malahide 326 Jul 2020Malahide 11-35
53Abhijith MathewAdamstown 2YMCA 319 Jul 2020Claremont Road1-35
54Abdul Sammad KhanCivil Service 5Clondalkin 326 Jul 2020Tymon Park2-35
55Rajesh KarmakondaTyrrelstown 2Finglas 126 Jul 2020Ringcommons3-35
56Bilal ChauhanPhoenix 2Knockharley 126 Jul 2020Kentstown1-34
57Zahir UddinBagenalstown 1Leinster 319 Jul 2020McGrath Park1-34
58Cillian McDonnellYMCA 1Railway Union 118 Jul 2020Claremont Road1-34
59Vikram UppalapatiAdamstown 3Civil Service 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 11-34
60Matthew Jeffrey-CarrickMalahide 2Longford 126 Jul 2020Malahide 11-34
61Ahmed DarNorth Kildare 2Mullingar 12 Aug 2020St Finian's College2-34
62Ben WhitePhoenix 1Merrion 11 Aug 2020Phoenix2-34
63Senthil Kumar ChandranCivil Service 4Gorey 125 Jul 2020Civil Service2-34
64Oliver ManksMalahide 3Castleknock 126 Jul 2020Malahide 12-34
65Parvaz AhmedMullingar 1Merrion 326 Jul 2020Anglesea Road0-33
66Abhilash SukumaranCivil Service 1YMCA 226 Jul 2020Civil Service0-33
67Varun Gowda Bennikuppe SomashekarAthlone 2Leinster 518 Jul 2020Observatory Lane0-33
68Ali ElahiAdamstown 1Clontarf 226 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 10-33
69Nithin PadmaprabhuWexford Wanderers 1Pembroke 326 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 10-33
70Siawash SafiPembroke 3Wexford Wanderers 126 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 11-33
71Robbie O NeillBagenalstown 1Adamstown 225 Jul 2020McGrath Park1-33
72Abdullah TariqPhoenix 2Knockharley 126 Jul 2020Kentstown1-33
73Vipul KashyapYMCA 3Leinster 326 Jul 2020Claremont Road1-33
74Muhammad HarisCastleknock 2Naas 125 Jul 2020Porterstown Park2-33
75Ryan SmithTerenure 4Athlone 225 Jul 2020Doon0-32
76Conor MaguireThe Hills 3Malahide 426 Jul 2020The Vineyard0-32
77Takudzwa HwatoMullingar 1North Kildare 22 Aug 2020St Finian's College0-32
78Louis TurnerTerenure 2Phoenix 22 Aug 2020Terenure0-32
79Matthew VarnerBalbriggan 1Terenure 11 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial0-32
80Dhram SinghNorth County 1YMCA 11 Aug 2020Claremont Road0-32
81Alexander KellyMerrion 5Longford 225 Jul 2020Anglesea Road0-32
82Naseebullah OryakhilPembroke 3Wexford Wanderers 126 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 11-32
83Ted O'KellyMerrion 3Mullingar 126 Jul 2020Anglesea Road1-32
84Ted O'KellyMerrion 4Lucan 11 Aug 2020Anglesea Road1-32
85Liam LydonMalahide 4The Hills 326 Jul 2020The Vineyard1-32
86Srijan YerramsettiNorth County 4Swords 219 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne1-32
87Bruce ShackletonTerenure 4Athlone 225 Jul 2020Doon1-32
88James CrossGreystones 2Gorey 118 Jul 2020Courtown1-32
89Joe MorrisseyClontarf 1Malahide 118 Jul 2020Malahide 11-32
90Pankaj BhamareClontarf 3Phoenix 326 Jul 2020Castle Avenue1-32
91Muhammad SaqiKnockharley 2Tyrrelstown 118 Jul 2020Kentstown1-32
92Ashir JavedLongford 1Rush 219 Jul 2020Kenure1-32
93Afkar AhmedPhoenix 3Castleknock 119 Jul 2020Porterstown Park3-32
94Sankara Subramanian VenkatramanAdamstown 5North Kildare 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 23-32
95Ashad FarooqiThe Hills 3Tyrrelstown 219 Jul 2020Ringcommons0-31
96Siawash SafiPembroke 3Sandyford 119 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 10-31
97Killian Mc GraneThe Hills 1Clontarf 11 Aug 2020Castle Avenue0-31
98Vaibhav KotnalaSandyford 1Pembroke 319 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 10-31
99Aviral ShuklaYMCA 2Balbriggan 22 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial0-31
100Louis HofmeyrLaois 1North Kildare 226 Jul 2020The Maws0-31
101Woody O'NeillMullingar 1Merrion 326 Jul 2020Anglesea Road1-31
102Rajesh ShettyAdamstown 7Finglas 226 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 21-31
103Philip SharpAthlone 2Leinster 518 Jul 2020Observatory Lane1-31
104Camron CalderMalahide 2Civil Service 119 Jul 2020Malahide 11-31
105Monil PatelLeinster 1North Kildare 11 Aug 2020Observatory Lane1-31
106Pankaj KumarLucan 3Athlone 119 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park1-31
107Asher AbbasiRush 1Pembroke 11 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 11-31
108James SmithNorth Kildare 1Merrion 118 Jul 2020The Maws1-31
109Timothy KnightMerrion 3North Kildare 219 Jul 2020The Maws2-31
110Jatinder KumarNaas 1Castleknock 225 Jul 2020Porterstown Park2-31
111Shoaib KhanKnockharley 2Tyrrelstown 118 Jul 2020Kentstown2-31
112Alex StilesRailway Union 1YMCA 118 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-31
113Killian EverardThe Hills 1Terenure 118 Jul 2020The Vineyard2-31
114Killian Mc GraneThe Hills 2Ashbourne 119 Jul 2020The Vineyard3-31
115Sanjeev KumarCastleknock 2Merrion 518 Jul 2020Porterstown Park3-31
116Nurul BodaCastleknock 1Malahide 326 Jul 2020Malahide 10-30
117Asher AbbasiRush 1Leinster 125 Jul 2020Observatory Lane0-30
118Roshin RaviprasadTyrrelstown 1Clondalkin 11 Aug 2020Tymon Park0-30
119Joseph McCarthyPhoenix 3Malahide 315 Aug 2020Phoenix0-30
120Jack CondieKnockharley 1Pembroke 22 Aug 2020Kentstown0-30
121Somasekhar RapoluLeinster 3Bagenalstown 119 Jul 2020McGrath Park0-30
122Abhilash RathiRailway Union 3Rush 325 Jul 2020Kenure0-30
123Mitchell ThompsonYMCA 1Railway Union 118 Jul 2020Claremont Road1-30
124Ben AskewMalahide 2Civil Service 119 Jul 2020Malahide 11-30
125Daniel ReadMalahide 3Clontarf 318 Jul 2020Castle Avenue1-30
126Amol PathakNorth Kildare 3Adamstown 518 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 21-30
127Shiyas BasheerSandyford 1Railway Union 226 Jul 2020Marlay Park1-30
128Devansh BhansaliNorth Kildare 2Merrion 319 Jul 2020The Maws1-30
129Deepak NegiAdamstown 7Finglas 226 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 21-30
130Nitin RajwarLeinster 3Adamstown 23 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 11-30
131Jason MageeThe Hills 3Tyrrelstown 219 Jul 2020Ringcommons1-30
132Ben WhitePhoenix 1Pembroke 125 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 11-30
133Vipin BabyAshbourne 1The Hills 219 Jul 2020The Vineyard1-30
134William ClarkePhoenix 5Adamstown 526 Jul 2020Phoenix2-30
135Aaron NaughtonYMCA 3Adamstown 219 Jul 2020Claremont Road3-30
136Fadi KhanLongford 1Malahide 226 Jul 2020Malahide 14-30
137Barry WhiteRush 3YMCA 418 Jul 2020Kenure0-29
138Sridhar JanardhananAdamstown 3Greystones 11 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 10-29
139Dhanaraj MavilaFinglas 1Tyrrelstown 226 Jul 2020Ringcommons0-29
140Dhram SinghNorth County 1The Hills 125 Jul 2020Inch0-29
141Brandon MorrisRush 2Longford 119 Jul 2020Kenure0-29
142Dakshin EashwarBalbriggan 2YMCA 22 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial0-29
143Ajay Kumar YadavRailway Union 3Rush 325 Jul 2020Kenure0-29
144Abhinav BargurClontarf 4Railway Union 318 Jul 2020Park Avenue0-29
145Kunal AroraGreystones 3Wicklow County 219 Jul 2020Greystones - Druids0-29
146Ajith PaulGreystones 2Gorey 118 Jul 2020Courtown0-29
147Rajarshi DasTerenure 4Clondalkin 219 Jul 2020Terenure0-29
148Roshin RaviprasadTyrrelstown 2Finglas 126 Jul 2020Ringcommons1-29
149Jeremy LawlorPhoenix 1Merrion 11 Aug 2020Phoenix1-29
150Shahbaz AhmedCastleknock 1Malahide 326 Jul 2020Malahide 11-29
151Andrew LeonardPembroke 2Terenure 226 Jul 2020Terenure1-29
152Oliver PerryRailway Union 1Malahide 11 Aug 2020Malahide 11-29
153Muzamil SherzadNorth Kildare 1Merrion 118 Jul 2020The Maws1-29
154Robbie O NeillBagenalstown 1Leinster 319 Jul 2020McGrath Park1-29
155Ramiz SohailKnockharley 1Pembroke 22 Aug 2020Kentstown1-29
156Wasif AliNorth Kildare 1Merrion 118 Jul 2020The Maws1-29
157Michael O'ReillyYMCA 2North County 219 Jul 2020Inch2-29
158Michael O'ReillyYMCA 1Railway Union 118 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-29
159Paddy MannNorth County 4Swords 219 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne2-29
160Robbie O NeillBagenalstown 1YMCA 33 Aug 2020Claremont Road2-29
161Akash SabharwalThe Hills 3Tyrrelstown 219 Jul 2020Ringcommons2-29
162Sean McCormackRush 3Railway Union 325 Jul 2020Kenure2-29
163Raees Ur RahmanNaas 1Castleknock 225 Jul 2020Porterstown Park2-29
164Robert AshleyMullingar 2Adamstown 426 Jul 2020St Finian's College2-29
165Rajesh AdiKnockharley 2Tyrrelstown 118 Jul 2020Kentstown2-29
166Tanvir HasanLeinster 2Phoenix 219 Jul 2020Observatory Lane2-29
167Akash SabharwalThe Hills 3Malahide 426 Jul 2020The Vineyard3-29
168Mark CanniffeRailway Union 2Sandyford 126 Jul 2020Marlay Park3-29
169Joseph McCarthyPhoenix 3Clontarf 326 Jul 2020Castle Avenue0-28
170Adriaan van DykRailway Union 2Pembroke 32 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 10-28
171Jack CondieKnockharley 1Clontarf 219 Jul 2020Castle Avenue0-28
172Rebecca GoughRush 3YMCA 418 Jul 2020Kenure0-28
173Sajjad MalikBagenalstown 2Greystones 326 Jul 2020Greystones - Druids0-28
174Aun SyedPhoenix 3Malahide 315 Aug 2020Phoenix0-28
175Sai ManchikalapatiTyrrelstown 1Clondalkin 11 Aug 2020Tymon Park0-28
176Craig SweeneyMullingar 1North Kildare 22 Aug 2020St Finian's College0-28
177Craig SweeneyMullingar 1Merrion 326 Jul 2020Anglesea Road0-28
178Ahmed DarNorth Kildare 2Laois 126 Jul 2020The Maws0-28
179Shane O'BrienClontarf 2Adamstown 126 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 10-28
180David O'HalloranMalahide 1Clontarf 118 Jul 2020Malahide 10-28
181Azhar SyedClondalkin 1Tyrrelstown 11 Aug 2020Tymon Park0-28
182Junaid IqbalPhoenix 5Halverstown 118 Jul 2020Brannockstown0-28
183Arun NairFinglas 1Malahide 418 Jul 2020St Columbas Coll 10-28
184Mark CollierClontarf 2Leinster 22 Aug 2020Castle Avenue1-28
185Selvin NakkaClontarf 3Phoenix 326 Jul 2020Castle Avenue1-28
186Milo EganDublin University 1Phoenix 118 Jul 2020Phoenix1-28
187Conor CooneyPhoenix 2Leinster 219 Jul 2020Observatory Lane1-28
188Vicky DalwaniMerrion 2Longford 13 Aug 2020Anglesea Road1-28
189Nawaz SheikhCastleknock 2Naas 125 Jul 2020Porterstown Park1-28
190Gurjeet SinghLucan 3Athlone 119 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park1-28
191Georgina DempseyPhoenix 2Knockharley 126 Jul 2020Kentstown1-28
192Oisin BhojaMerrion 4Pembroke 418 Jul 2020Anglesea Road1-28
193Asad KhanThe Hills 3Tyrrelstown 219 Jul 2020Ringcommons1-28
194Diarmuid LynchTerenure 1Balbriggan 11 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial2-28
195Oliver GilhoolyClontarf 3Phoenix 326 Jul 2020Castle Avenue2-28
196Prajwal PrabhuDublin University 1Phoenix 118 Jul 2020Phoenix2-28
197Anthony MooneyNorth County 2Malahide 22 Aug 2020Malahide 13-28
198Prabhanshu KamalRailway Union 1YMCA 118 Jul 2020Claremont Road3-28
199Jack McGeeRush 2Longford 119 Jul 2020Kenure3-28
200Danish JavedLongford 1Rush 219 Jul 2020Kenure3-28
201Sadiq SafiTerenure 1Balbriggan 11 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial3-28
202Abhishek PandeySandyford 1Pembroke 319 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 10-27
203Eoin BirchBalbriggan 1Terenure 11 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial0-27
204Vishal SinghMerrion 2North County 226 Jul 2020Inch0-27
205Tanvir HasanLeinster 1Pembroke 118 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 10-27
206Ali AhmedNaas 1Castleknock 225 Jul 2020Porterstown Park0-27
207Graham MorrisPhoenix 3Malahide 315 Aug 2020Phoenix0-27
208Abdul GhaffarNorth County 3Tyrrelstown 125 Jul 2020Inch0-27
209Rajiv DiwanAdamstown 1Civil Service 22 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 10-27
210Orla PrendergastPembroke 3Sandyford 119 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 10-27
211Tintu ThomasSwords 1Ringcommons 11 Aug 2020Newbridge Demesne0-27
212Devender RanoliaThe Hills 1Clontarf 11 Aug 2020Castle Avenue0-27
213Alan MurphyWexford Wanderers 1Sandyford 12 Aug 2020Wexford RFC1-27
214Craig SeniorPembroke 5Clontarf 519 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 21-27
215GearĂ³id LynchTerenure 4Clondalkin 219 Jul 2020Terenure1-27
216Anthony MooneyNorth County 1YMCA 11 Aug 2020Claremont Road1-27
217Naail RiazPhoenix 3Castleknock 119 Jul 2020Porterstown Park1-27
218Sean SluddsNorth County 1Balbriggan 118 Jul 2020Inch1-27
219Dylan McNeiceRailway Union 4Clontarf 525 Jul 2020Park Avenue1-27
220Kieran RobinsonBalbriggan 1Terenure 11 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial1-27
221James SmithNorth Kildare 1Leinster 11 Aug 2020Observatory Lane1-27
222Sachin MistryCivil Service 2Adamstown 12 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 11-27
223PJ MountMullingar 2Adamstown 426 Jul 2020St Finian's College1-27
224Yassir MunirCastleknock 1Phoenix 319 Jul 2020Porterstown Park1-27
225Ghulam MuhammedBalbriggan 2YMCA 22 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial2-27
226Bijoy VargheseFinglas 1Tyrrelstown 226 Jul 2020Ringcommons2-27
227Jeremy LawlorPhoenix 1Pembroke 125 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 12-27
228Shomik ChakrabortyRailway Union 2Sandyford 126 Jul 2020Marlay Park2-27
229Hashir SultanRailway Union 1YMCA 118 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-27
230Suhas YellurAdamstown 2YMCA 319 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-27
231Sharad PatelPembroke 4Merrion 418 Jul 2020Anglesea Road2-27
232Mohammed Shifan Hameed RaheemGorey 1Civil Service 425 Jul 2020Civil Service2-27
233Bruce ShackletonTerenure 4Clondalkin 219 Jul 2020Terenure2-27
234Rafe GarlandPembroke 4Lucan 125 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park3-27
235Andrew HillPembroke 5Clontarf 519 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 23-27
236Guna NagarathinamCivil Service 3Adamstown 325 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 13-27
237Zain KhanBagenalstown 1YMCA 33 Aug 2020Claremont Road4-27
238Mark TongeLeinster 1Pembroke 118 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 10-26
239Aidan LongstaffGreystones 2Gorey 118 Jul 2020Courtown0-26
240Sijo Karaparambil ThomasRingcommons 1The Hills 225 Jul 2020The Vineyard0-26
241Daniel JoyceGreystones 2Gorey 118 Jul 2020Courtown0-26
242Sandeep ShahdeoLeinster 2Phoenix 219 Jul 2020Observatory Lane0-26
243Pardeep HoodaBagenalstown 2Kilkenny 118 Jul 2020McGrath Park0-26
244Brendan ArcherGorey 2Lucan 326 Jul 2020Courtown0-26
245Yash KhatriAthlone 1Lucan 319 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park0-26
246Simon CouryGreystones 3Wicklow County 219 Jul 2020Greystones - Druids0-26
247Shaikh JawaduddinLucan 1Merrion 41 Aug 2020Anglesea Road0-26
248Aidan DoyleTerenure 1Malahide 125 Jul 2020Malahide 10-26
249Sadiq SafiTerenure 1Malahide 125 Jul 2020Malahide 10-26
250Neil BoyneMalahide 2Civil Service 119 Jul 2020Malahide 10-26
251Eoghan GrehanRailway Union 1Malahide 11 Aug 2020Malahide 10-26
252Barry GrimesThe Hills 3Tyrrelstown 219 Jul 2020Ringcommons1-26
253Ben WhitePhoenix 1Dublin University 118 Jul 2020Phoenix1-26
254Cameron ShoebridgeMalahide 1Terenure 125 Jul 2020Malahide 11-26
255Mubasher SiddiqueCivil Service 1YMCA 226 Jul 2020Civil Service1-26
256Dylan ClearyTerenure 2Civil Service 219 Jul 2020Civil Service1-26
257Saeedullah AziziPembroke 3Railway Union 22 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 11-26
258Ethan DunneThe Hills 3Malahide 426 Jul 2020The Vineyard1-26
259Shaikh JawaduddinLucan 2Laois 226 Jul 2020Stradbally1-26
260Paul ThompsonGreystones 3Bagenalstown 226 Jul 2020Greystones - Druids1-26
261Jonathan TallThe Hills 1North County 125 Jul 2020Inch1-26
262Rizvi ShareefGorey 1Civil Service 425 Jul 2020Civil Service1-26
263Oliver PerryRailway Union 2Sandyford 126 Jul 2020Marlay Park1-26
264Anees AhmadNorth Kildare 1Merrion 118 Jul 2020The Maws1-26
265Hamza MaanAdamstown 1Civil Service 22 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 11-26
266Ramiz SohailKnockharley 1Phoenix 226 Jul 2020Kentstown1-26
267Barry WhiteRush 3Railway Union 325 Jul 2020Kenure1-26
268Jamie ForbesYMCA 2Balbriggan 22 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial1-26
269Pritish OnmalwarNorth County 2Merrion 226 Jul 2020Inch1-26
270Rishabh SharmaMerrion 5Longford 225 Jul 2020Anglesea Road1-26
271Arun Kumar LalLongford 1Malahide 226 Jul 2020Malahide 11-26
272Macdara CosgravePembroke 3Railway Union 22 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 11-26
273Owen GrahamNorth County 1The Hills 125 Jul 2020Inch1-26
274Andrew DelanyClontarf 2Knockharley 119 Jul 2020Castle Avenue2-26
275Jamie ForbesYMCA 2North County 219 Jul 2020Inch2-26
276Rahmanullah OrikhelPembroke 3Railway Union 22 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 12-26
277Arshad SafiPembroke 4Lucan 125 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park2-26
278Maneesh MediboyinaClondalkin 1Tyrrelstown 11 Aug 2020Tymon Park2-26
279Karthikranjan Kunchum SatheeshLucan 3Gorey 226 Jul 2020Courtown2-26
280Reuben WilsonYMCA 4Rush 318 Jul 2020Kenure2-26
281Azhar SyedClondalkin 1North County 318 Jul 2020Tymon Park2-26
282Scott RuttlePembroke 1Phoenix 125 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 12-26
283Ahsan SyedHalverstown 1North Kildare 325 Jul 2020Brannockstown2-26
284Callum RichesMalahide 2Civil Service 119 Jul 2020Malahide 12-26
285Khalid HossainClondalkin 1Tyrrelstown 11 Aug 2020Tymon Park2-26
286Sean O'BrienRailway Union 3Rush 325 Jul 2020Kenure3-26
287Conor CooneyPhoenix 2Terenure 22 Aug 2020Terenure3-26
288Rahmanullah OrikhelPembroke 3Wexford Wanderers 126 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 13-26
289Jack GunnYMCA 4Rush 318 Jul 2020Kenure0-25
290Mark TongeLeinster 2Clontarf 22 Aug 2020Castle Avenue0-25
291Harry ShivmangalKnockharley 1Phoenix 226 Jul 2020Kentstown0-25
292Daniel ReadMalahide 3Phoenix 315 Aug 2020Phoenix0-25
293Nitin SharmaMerrion 3Mullingar 126 Jul 2020Anglesea Road0-25
294Matthew ButlerClontarf 1Malahide 118 Jul 2020Malahide 10-25
295Jinto MathewCivil Service 3Adamstown 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 10-25
296Rintu HalderCivil Service 5Clondalkin 326 Jul 2020Tymon Park0-25
297Ahmed ShahPhoenix 2Leinster 219 Jul 2020Observatory Lane0-25
298Aaron JosephPhoenix 3Malahide 315 Aug 2020Phoenix0-25
299PJ MountMullingar 1Laois 119 Jul 2020Stradbally0-25
300Ajayveer MalhanNorth Kildare 2Laois 126 Jul 2020The Maws1-25
301Craig SweeneyMullingar 1Laois 119 Jul 2020Stradbally1-25
302Zahir UddinBagenalstown 1YMCA 33 Aug 2020Claremont Road1-25
303Gavin HoeyPembroke 2Adamstown 119 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 11-25
304Donncha TuckerPembroke 3Railway Union 22 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 11-25
305Ahmed DarNorth Kildare 2Merrion 319 Jul 2020The Maws1-25
306Peter MastersonLeinster 2Clontarf 22 Aug 2020Castle Avenue1-25
307Manmeet SinghNorth County 2Merrion 226 Jul 2020Inch1-25
308Kashif MeherLaois 2Lucan 226 Jul 2020Stradbally1-25
309Roshin RaviprasadTyrrelstown 1North County 325 Jul 2020Inch1-25
310Kamran SabrieLaois 1North Kildare 226 Jul 2020The Maws1-25
311Patrick MorrisPembroke 1Phoenix 125 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 11-25
312Anubhav DuttaCivil Service 4Gorey 125 Jul 2020Civil Service1-25
313Mohammad Usman MirLeinster 3YMCA 326 Jul 2020Claremont Road1-25
314Shiyas BasheerSandyford 1Pembroke 319 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 11-25
315Yaser SheriffRailway Union 3Clontarf 418 Jul 2020Park Avenue1-25
316Simon DaveyGreystones 2Gorey 118 Jul 2020Courtown1-25
317Razwan AhmedGorey 2Adamstown 619 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 21-25
318Talha TallatYMCA 3Leinster 326 Jul 2020Claremont Road1-25
319Suman DeyCastleknock 1Malahide 326 Jul 2020Malahide 11-25
320William ConnellanYMCA 3Adamstown 219 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-25
321Ashwath SudhakarAthlone 2Terenure 425 Jul 2020Doon2-25
322Matthew FordMalahide 1Clontarf 118 Jul 2020Malahide 12-25
323Gavin HoeyPembroke 2Knockharley 12 Aug 2020Kentstown2-25
324Ahmed ShahPhoenix 2Knockharley 126 Jul 2020Kentstown3-25
325Monil PatelLeinster 1Pembroke 118 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 10-24
326Bala VasudevanMalahide 4Finglas 118 Jul 2020St Columbas Coll 10-24
327Iliff SumitCivil Service 2Adamstown 12 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 10-24
328Danish JavedLongford 1Merrion 23 Aug 2020Anglesea Road0-24
329Hugh KennedyMerrion 1Dublin University 125 Jul 2020Anglesea Road0-24
330Cillian McDonnellYMCA 1Clontarf 125 Jul 2020Claremont Road0-24
331Graham MooneyPembroke 5Clontarf 519 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 20-24
332Donncha TuckerPembroke 4Merrion 418 Jul 2020Anglesea Road0-24
333Rajnish Kumar MalikAdamstown 5North Kildare 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 20-24
334Jimmy JohnSwords 1Ringcommons 11 Aug 2020Newbridge Demesne0-24
335Kiran PatilLeinster 3YMCA 326 Jul 2020Claremont Road0-24
336Bharath RaoTyrrelstown 1Clondalkin 11 Aug 2020Tymon Park0-24
337Sairam Goud AyellaTyrrelstown 1North County 325 Jul 2020Inch0-24
338Sean DevillyClontarf 3Malahide 318 Jul 2020Castle Avenue0-24
339Sam StreekYMCA 2North County 219 Jul 2020Inch0-24
340Paul LawsonPembroke 1Phoenix 125 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 10-24
341Jinto MathewCivil Service 3Adamstown 325 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 10-24
342Ehtesham AhmedClontarf 1Malahide 118 Jul 2020Malahide 11-24
343Chaiyapron Sitthisan BurkeRush 3YMCA 418 Jul 2020Kenure1-24
344Owen GrahamNorth County 1YMCA 11 Aug 2020Claremont Road1-24
345Kevin ThreadgoldHalverstown 1Phoenix 518 Jul 2020Brannockstown1-24
346Conor AustinMerrion 2North County 226 Jul 2020Inch1-24
347Isaak FoleyLeinster 5Athlone 218 Jul 2020Observatory Lane1-24
348Umair Bombay WalaNorth County 4Swords 219 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne1-24
349Gurdave SihraRailway Union 2Pembroke 32 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 11-24
350Hamish ManksMalahide 3Clontarf 318 Jul 2020Castle Avenue1-24
351Eddie RichardsonNorth County 1The Hills 125 Jul 2020Inch1-24
352Abdul SattarBalbriggan 1Terenure 11 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial1-24
353Jobin ThomasAshbourne 1Swords 126 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne1-24
354Venkat KantipudiAdamstown 5Phoenix 526 Jul 2020Phoenix1-24
355Declan de KockMerrion 5Castleknock 218 Jul 2020Porterstown Park1-24
356Sonny RoshaYMCA 3Adamstown 219 Jul 2020Claremont Road1-24
357Pranith PadivalAdamstown 3Civil Service 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 12-24
358Kunal AroraGreystones 2Wexford Wanderers 225 Jul 2020Greystones - Druids2-24
359Jimmy JohnSwords 1Ashbourne 126 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne2-24
360Darren SnellTerenure 2Pembroke 226 Jul 2020Terenure2-24
361Ashir JavedLongford 1Merrion 23 Aug 2020Anglesea Road2-24
362M Mudassar ZahidNorth County 3Tyrrelstown 125 Jul 2020Inch3-24
363Zubair KhanTerenure 1Balbriggan 11 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial3-24
364Kushal NarangCastleknock 2Naas 125 Jul 2020Porterstown Park3-24
365Michael O'ReillyYMCA 1Clontarf 125 Jul 2020Claremont Road5-24
366Conor MountMullingar 2Adamstown 426 Jul 2020St Finian's College0-23
367Mathew AuretLaois 1North Kildare 226 Jul 2020The Maws0-23
368Gurpreet SinghMalahide 4The Hills 326 Jul 2020The Vineyard0-23
369Aditya SonawaneAdamstown 3Greystones 11 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 10-23
370Maruthi Nambi NarayananNorth Kildare 2Merrion 319 Jul 2020The Maws0-23
371Jack MacNeiceClontarf 2Adamstown 126 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 10-23
372Meenatchisundaram ChandramohanLucan 1Phoenix 419 Jul 2020Phoenix0-23
373Fakhar ZamanRailway Union 2Pembroke 32 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 10-23
374Vinay IqbalSandyford 1Pembroke 319 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 10-23
375Hamza MaanAdamstown 1Clontarf 226 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 10-23
376Rajnish Kumar MalikAdamstown 5Phoenix 526 Jul 2020Phoenix0-23
377George JebarajAthlone 1Lucan 319 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park0-23
378Stewart ReayGreystones 3Bagenalstown 226 Jul 2020Greystones - Druids0-23
379Ted O'KellyMerrion 3North Kildare 219 Jul 2020The Maws0-23
380David O'HalloranMalahide 1Railway Union 11 Aug 2020Malahide 10-23
381Gurdave SihraRailway Union 2Sandyford 126 Jul 2020Marlay Park0-23
382Jason MageeThe Hills 3Malahide 426 Jul 2020The Vineyard0-23
383Aaron CawleyPhoenix 1Merrion 11 Aug 2020Phoenix0-23
384Dylan ClearyTerenure 1Balbriggan 11 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial0-23
385Jack McGeeRush 2Balbriggan 226 Jul 2020Jack Harper Memorial0-23
386Yadu Krishna AdharapurapuAdamstown 2YMCA 319 Jul 2020Claremont Road0-23
387Shashank KumarClondalkin 2Terenure 419 Jul 2020Terenure0-23
388Shakir UllahBalbriggan 2YMCA 22 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial0-23
389Zahir UddinBagenalstown 1Adamstown 225 Jul 2020McGrath Park1-23
390Joey CarrollPhoenix 1Dublin University 118 Jul 2020Phoenix1-23
391James NewlandMalahide 1Terenure 125 Jul 2020Malahide 11-23
392Varghese Sunil ValliyuzhathilLucan 2Laois 226 Jul 2020Stradbally1-23
393Abhilash RathiRailway Union 3Clontarf 418 Jul 2020Park Avenue1-23
394Suhas YellurAdamstown 2Leinster 33 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 11-23
395Usman KhalidNorth Kildare 3Adamstown 518 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 21-23
396Yuvraj GoudKnockharley 2Tyrrelstown 118 Jul 2020Kentstown1-23
397Matthew VuykWexford Wanderers 2Civil Service 418 Jul 2020Civil Service1-23
398Muhammad Sheraz TariqLongford 1Rush 219 Jul 2020Kenure1-23
399Vivekanandan SrinivasanCivil Service 3Adamstown 325 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 11-23
400Khalid BilalThe Hills 1Clontarf 11 Aug 2020Castle Avenue1-23