Cricket Leinster Open Competitions
Open Competitions
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2021 Cricket Leinster Open Competitions

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
Most Expensive Bowling in an Innings
DivisionPoolSeasonFinalsMatchType
#NameTeamOppositionDateGroundFigures
1Johan GeorgeNorth County 4Swords 29 Aug 2020Newbridge Demesne0-55
2Abdul SattarBalbriggan 2Longford 116 Aug 2020Newtownforbes1-55
3Jimmy BansalClontarf 2Adamstown 126 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 11-53
4Lorcan WoodhouseThe Hills 2Swords 122 Aug 2020The Vineyard1-52
5James CrossGreystones 2Civil Service 416 Aug 2020Greystones - Druids0-51
6Tomas Rooney MurphyThe Hills 1Malahide 115 Aug 2020The Vineyard0-51
7Nurujjaman KhanClondalkin 3Civil Service 526 Jul 2020Tymon Park2-51
8Killian Mc GraneThe Hills 1Malahide 115 Aug 2020The Vineyard1-50
9Varun SharmaNaas 1Castleknock 225 Jul 2020Porterstown Park1-50
10Timcy KhandujaMerrion 3Mullingar 126 Jul 2020Anglesea Road0-49
11Yasir MirCastleknock 1Malahide 326 Jul 2020Malahide 10-49
12Arvind OlaganathanAdamstown 7Finglas 226 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 20-49
13Pavan VadlamudiAdamstown 7Finglas 226 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 22-49
14Nitin RajwarLeinster 4Swords 222 Aug 2020Observatory Lane2-47
15Daniel ReadMalahide 3Clontarf 38 Aug 2020Malahide 12-47
16Stewart ReayGreystones 3Athlone 123 Aug 2020Doon0-46
17Umar TararWexford Wanderers 1Pembroke 326 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 11-46
18Yasir MirCastleknock 1Malahide 323 Aug 2020Porterstown Park1-46
19Rahul JadhavCivil Service 3Adamstown 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 10-45
20Aman YadavAdamstown 1Civil Service 22 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 10-45
21Steven AndersonBalbriggan 4Civil Service 58 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial1-45
22Richard BisgoodDublin University 1Rush 115 Aug 2020College Park1-45
23Suresh GuptanPhoenix 4Merrion 422 Aug 2020Anglesea Road0-44
24Alfie JonesClontarf 1Malahide 118 Jul 2020Malahide 10-44
25Parmesh PantLeinster 5Clondalkin 229 Aug 2020Tymon Park0-44
26Vaibhav PratyushLucan 2Laois 223 Aug 2020St Catherine's Park0-44
27William ClarkePhoenix 5Adamstown 58 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 21-44
28Oliver GilhoolyClontarf 3Castleknock 12 Aug 2020Porterstown Park2-44
29Aidan DoyleTerenure 2Knockharley 130 Aug 2020Terenure2-44
30Joe PrendergastPembroke 2Leinster 230 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 10-43
31Daniel ReadMalahide 3Castleknock 126 Jul 2020Malahide 10-43
32Jimson JosephSwords 2Leinster 422 Aug 2020Observatory Lane1-43
33Hugh KennedyMerrion 1Rush 122 Aug 2020Kenure1-43
34Rajarshi DasTerenure 4Tyrrelstown 316 Aug 2020Tyrrelstown Park1-43
35Rajan ChandiMalahide 3Castleknock 123 Aug 2020Porterstown Park2-43
36Ryan CondronMalahide 4Finglas 123 Aug 2020Malahide 10-42
37Mohammad Usman MirLeinster 3Bagenalstown 119 Jul 2020McGrath Park1-42
38Zubair KhanTerenure 1YMCA 129 Aug 2020Terenure1-42
39Matthew Jeffrey-CarrickMalahide 2Civil Service 119 Jul 2020Malahide 11-42
40Victor Antony SebastianSwords 2Leinster 422 Aug 2020Observatory Lane0-41
41Bhavic TukrelTerenure 2Phoenix 22 Aug 2020Terenure0-41
42Liam LydonMalahide 4Finglas 123 Aug 2020Malahide 10-41
43Akshay BeniwalLucan 1Merrion 41 Aug 2020Anglesea Road0-41
44Abdul SamadBalbriggan 2Civil Service 130 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial1-41
45Varun RaoAthlone 1Lucan 319 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park2-41
46Woody O'NeillMullingar 1North Kildare 22 Aug 2020St Finian's College2-41
47Prajwal PrabhuDublin University 1Merrion 125 Jul 2020Anglesea Road0-40
48Gursharan Singh LubanaAdamstown 2YMCA 38 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 10-40
49Joey CarrollPhoenix 1Merrion 11 Aug 2020Phoenix0-40
50Sachin DevTyrrelstown 1Clondalkin 18 Aug 2020Tyrrelstown Park0-40
51Venkat KantipudiAdamstown 5North Kildare 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 20-40
52Selvin NakkaClontarf 3Castleknock 12 Aug 2020Porterstown Park1-40
53Zubair KhanTerenure 1Clontarf 115 Aug 2020Terenure1-40
54Diarmuid LynchTerenure 1North County 122 Aug 2020Terenure1-40
55Amish SidhuMerrion 1Rush 122 Aug 2020Kenure1-40
56Hamza MaanAdamstown 1Knockharley 123 Aug 2020Kentstown2-40
57Bishnu PaudelLeinster 4Swords 222 Aug 2020Observatory Lane2-40
58Peter BaxterGreystones 3Wicklow County 219 Jul 2020Greystones - Druids0-39
59Rajnish Kumar MalikAdamstown 4Lucan 216 Aug 2020St Catherine's Park0-39
60Tristan CouperMullingar 2Lucan 22 Aug 2020St Catherine's Park1-39
61Andrew DohenyRush 1Phoenix 18 Aug 2020Kenure1-39
62Carl Frank KrenskiMerrion 5Castleknock 29 Aug 2020Porterstown Park2-39
63Sean DevillyClontarf 3Castleknock 12 Aug 2020Porterstown Park3-39
64Jintu MathewSwords 2Leinster 42 Aug 2020Observatory Lane3-39
65Usama RaeesLaois 1Merrion 323 Aug 2020Stradbally4-39
66Nitin SharmaMerrion 3Laois 123 Aug 2020Stradbally0-38
67Nathan McGuireRush 1Merrion 122 Aug 2020Kenure0-38
68Sadaf RazaNorth Kildare 1Leinster 11 Aug 2020Observatory Lane0-38
69Mitchell ThompsonYMCA 1North County 11 Aug 2020Claremont Road0-38
70Ganapathy SubramanianAdamstown 6Bagenalstown 216 Aug 2020McGrath Park0-38
71Ryan HopkinsPembroke 1Leinster 118 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 10-38
72Mohd Siblee IslamWexford Wanderers 2Civil Service 423 Aug 2020Wexford RFC1-38
73Gursharan Singh LubanaAdamstown 2Leinster 33 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 11-38
74Manan RafiqueNorth County 4Swords 219 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne1-38
75Zubair KhanTerenure 1The Hills 118 Jul 2020The Vineyard1-38
76Chaiyapron Sitthisan BurkeRush 2Longford 119 Jul 2020Kenure1-38
77Zubair KhanTerenure 1Malahide 125 Jul 2020Malahide 11-38
78Fadi KhanLongford 1Rush 219 Jul 2020Kenure1-38
79Brendan MooreRingcommons 1Swords 11 Aug 2020Newbridge Demesne2-38
80Vidit SukhramaniMerrion 3North Kildare 219 Jul 2020The Maws2-38
81Muzamil SherzadNorth Kildare 1Leinster 11 Aug 2020Observatory Lane2-38
82Qasir ChohanAdamstown 3Wicklow County 115 Aug 2020Presentation Bray2-38
83Steve VargheseAdamstown 3Civil Service 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 12-38
84Andrew RobertsonAshbourne 1Swords 115 Aug 2020Ashbourne0-37
85Ganapathy SubramanianAdamstown 6Wicklow County 223 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 10-37
86Nitin RajwarLeinster 3Bagenalstown 119 Jul 2020McGrath Park0-37
87Oliver ManksMalahide 3Clontarf 38 Aug 2020Malahide 10-37
88Anudeep Raju BasavarajuTyrrelstown 2Finglas 126 Jul 2020Ringcommons0-37
89Pardeep SinghCastleknock 2Merrion 59 Aug 2020Porterstown Park0-37
90Yasir MirCastleknock 1Phoenix 38 Aug 2020Phoenix0-37
91Sean McCormackRush 3Clontarf 429 Aug 2020Castle Avenue0-37
92Prasan ShahCivil Service 2Phoenix 223 Aug 2020Phoenix0-37
93Sohail QaisarKnockharley 2Tyrrelstown 118 Jul 2020Kentstown1-37
94Naveen Kumar BaddamTyrrelstown 2Finglas 126 Jul 2020Ringcommons1-37
95Killian Mc GraneThe Hills 1North County 125 Jul 2020Inch1-37
96Asher AbbasiRush 1Phoenix 18 Aug 2020Kenure1-37
97William ConnellanYMCA 3Merrion 313 Sep 2020Anglesea Road1-37
98Timothy KnightMerrion 3Laois 123 Aug 2020Stradbally1-37
99Abhishek PandeySandyford 1Wexford Wanderers 123 Aug 2020Marlay Park1-37
100Noel CroninLeinster 2Knockharley 116 Aug 2020Observatory Lane1-37
101Cian ReynoldsGreystones 2Civil Service 416 Aug 2020Greystones - Druids2-37
102Joey CarrollPhoenix 1Rush 18 Aug 2020Kenure2-37
103Shiyas BasheerSandyford 1Wexford Wanderers 123 Aug 2020Marlay Park2-37
104Chaiyapron Sitthisan BurkeRush 2Merrion 216 Aug 2020Kenure0-36
105Syam MohanFinglas 2Swords 38 Aug 2020St Columbas Coll 10-36
106Nithin PadmaprabhuWexford Wanderers 1YMCA 35 Sep 2020Wexford RFC0-36
107Mark CanniffeRailway Union 2Pembroke 32 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 10-36
108David O'HalloranMalahide 1North County 18 Aug 2020Inch0-36
109Avinash AvinashAdamstown 6Greystones 39 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 20-36
110Kartikay KhuranaCivil Service 3Wicklow County 122 Aug 2020Civil Service1-36
111Shahid IqbalRush 2Longford 119 Jul 2020Kenure1-36
112Ryan GrahamNorth County 4Swords 219 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne1-36
113Steve VargheseAdamstown 4Laois 22 Aug 2020Stradbally1-36
114Armand SmitLaois 1Merrion 323 Aug 2020Stradbally2-36
115Farooq NasrBalbriggan 1Terenure 11 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial2-36
116Vamsee Krishna GhantaKilkenny 1Bagenalstown 218 Jul 2020McGrath Park2-36
117Rahul JadhavCivil Service 3Adamstown 325 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 12-36
118Aamir BafandaCivil Service 4Gorey 125 Jul 2020Civil Service2-36
119Mit ModyLucan 2Adamstown 49 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 12-36
120Theo DempseyPhoenix 1Rush 18 Aug 2020Kenure4-36
121Curtis CampherYMCA 1Terenure 129 Aug 2020Terenure0-35
122Oliver ManksMalahide 3Clontarf 318 Jul 2020Castle Avenue0-35
123Dhruva KasibhatlaGorey 2Adamstown 619 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 20-35
124Abhisshek SarangiTerenure 4Phoenix 629 Aug 2020Phoenix0-35
125Saqib BahadurLeinster 1Merrion 115 Aug 2020Anglesea Road0-35
126Phillip McCormackMalahide 2Balbriggan 29 Aug 2020Malahide 10-35
127Andrew DohenyRush 2Longford 119 Jul 2020Kenure0-35
128Andrew DohenyRush 1Merrion 122 Aug 2020Kenure0-35
129Santhosh Krishnan SundaranAdamstown 6Wicklow County 223 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 10-35
130Sandeep SoodNorth County 3Tyrrelstown 122 Aug 2020Inch0-35
131Abhijith MathewAdamstown 2YMCA 319 Jul 2020Claremont Road1-35
132Owen GrahamNorth County 1Terenure 122 Aug 2020Terenure1-35
133Vidit SukhramaniMerrion 3North Kildare 230 Aug 2020Anglesea Road1-35
134Mohammad Usman MirLeinster 3Adamstown 223 Aug 2020Observatory Lane1-35
135Thorfinn NewtonGreystones 1The Hills 213 Sep 2020Anglesea Road1-35
136Andrew ReynoldsGreystones 2Civil Service 43 Aug 2020Civil Service1-35
137Vinay IqbalSandyford 1Pembroke 39 Aug 2020Marlay Park1-35
138Jarred BarnesRush 1Dublin University 115 Aug 2020College Park1-35
139Ryan GrahamNorth County 4Balbriggan 323 Aug 2020Inch1-35
140Guna NagarathinamCivil Service 3Adamstown 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 11-35
141Srijan YerramsettiNorth County 4Swords 29 Aug 2020Newbridge Demesne1-35
142Bill WhaleyPembroke 1Railway Union 15 Sep 2020Park Avenue1-35
143Bhaskar RudrojuAshbourne 1Swords 115 Aug 2020Ashbourne1-35
144Muhammad FurqanCivil Service 5Balbriggan 48 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial1-35
145Yuvraj ShahAdamstown 7Clondalkin 315 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 21-35
146Yassir MunirCastleknock 1Malahide 326 Jul 2020Malahide 11-35
147Adam BroganRush 3Clontarf 49 Aug 2020Kenure2-35
148Sean DevillyClontarf 3Malahide 38 Aug 2020Malahide 12-35
149Abdul Sammad KhanCivil Service 5Clondalkin 326 Jul 2020Tymon Park2-35
150Rajesh KarmakondaTyrrelstown 2Finglas 126 Jul 2020Ringcommons3-35
151Ciaran SelwynLeinster 4Balbriggan 319 Jul 2020Jack Harper Memorial3-35
152Bishnu PaudelLeinster 5Clondalkin 229 Aug 2020Tymon Park0-34
153Sunny MalikCivil Service 3Greystones 115 Aug 2020Greystones - Druids0-34
154Avinash AvinashAdamstown 6Wicklow County 223 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 10-34
155Matthew VarnerBalbriggan 1YMCA 115 Aug 2020Claremont Road0-34
156Michael FrostMalahide 1The Hills 115 Aug 2020The Vineyard0-34
157Venkat KantipudiAdamstown 5Phoenix 58 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 20-34
158Jarred BarnesRush 1Phoenix 18 Aug 2020Kenure0-34
159Nurul BodaCastleknock 1Clontarf 32 Aug 2020Porterstown Park0-34
160Macdara CosgravePembroke 3Sandyford 19 Aug 2020Marlay Park0-34
161Ramiz SohailKnockharley 1Civil Service 29 Aug 2020Civil Service0-34
162Piyush SharmaPembroke 3Railway Union 223 Aug 2020Park Avenue0-34
163Ashir JavedLongford 1Balbriggan 216 Aug 2020Newtownforbes0-34
164Mathew AuretLaois 1Merrion 323 Aug 2020Stradbally0-34
165Daniel ReadMalahide 3Castleknock 123 Aug 2020Porterstown Park1-34
166Rajnish Kumar MalikAdamstown 5North Kildare 323 Aug 2020The Maws1-34
167Richard BridgeWicklow County 1Civil Service 322 Aug 2020Civil Service1-34
168Vikram UppalapatiAdamstown 3Civil Service 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 11-34
169Jinto MathewCivil Service 3Greystones 115 Aug 2020Greystones - Druids1-34
170Mokshud ChowdhuryClondalkin 2Tyrrelstown 38 Aug 2020Tymon Park1-34
171Yasir MirCastleknock 1Clontarf 32 Aug 2020Porterstown Park1-34
172Matthew Jeffrey-CarrickMalahide 2Longford 126 Jul 2020Malahide 11-34
173Cillian McDonnellYMCA 1Railway Union 118 Jul 2020Claremont Road1-34
174Bilal ChauhanPhoenix 2Knockharley 126 Jul 2020Kentstown1-34
175Dan Van ZylTerenure 1Railway Union 18 Aug 2020Terenure1-34
176Hayden SharlandTerenure 2Adamstown 116 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 11-34
177Andrew LeonardPembroke 2Civil Service 216 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 11-34
178Johan GeorgeNorth County 4Balbriggan 323 Aug 2020Inch1-34
179Shibu VezhakkattuSwords 2Leinster 422 Aug 2020Observatory Lane1-34
180Aditya SharmaAdamstown 6Bagenalstown 216 Aug 2020McGrath Park1-34
181Zahir UddinBagenalstown 1Leinster 319 Jul 2020McGrath Park1-34
182Aidan DoyleTerenure 2Adamstown 116 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 12-34
183Mark ThomasTerenure 1Clontarf 115 Aug 2020Terenure2-34
184Ben WhitePhoenix 1Merrion 11 Aug 2020Phoenix2-34
185Kunal AroraGreystones 2Wexford Wanderers 28 Aug 2020Greystones - Druids2-34
186Oliver ManksMalahide 3Castleknock 126 Jul 2020Malahide 12-34
187Senthil Kumar ChandranCivil Service 4Gorey 125 Jul 2020Civil Service2-34
188Ahmed DarNorth Kildare 2Mullingar 12 Aug 2020St Finian's College2-34
189Shahzad KhanKilkenny 1Wicklow County 29 Aug 2020Presentation Bray2-34
190Matthew Jeffrey-CarrickMalahide 2YMCA 216 Aug 2020Malahide 12-34
191David LusbyTerenure 3North Kildare 313 Sep 2020Park Avenue4-34
192Manoj MalviyaAshbourne 1Ringcommons 19 Aug 2020Ashbourne0-33
193George JebarajAthlone 1Tyrrelstown 312 Sep 2020Corkagh Park 10-33
194Nithin PadmaprabhuWexford Wanderers 1Pembroke 326 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 10-33
195Ali ElahiAdamstown 1Clontarf 226 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 10-33
196Roy MathewSwords 1The Hills 222 Aug 2020The Vineyard0-33
197Abhilash SukumaranCivil Service 1YMCA 226 Jul 2020Civil Service0-33
198Parvaz AhmedMullingar 1Merrion 326 Jul 2020Anglesea Road0-33
199Gursharan Singh LubanaAdamstown 1Terenure 216 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 10-33
200Qasir ChohanAdamstown 4Lucan 216 Aug 2020St Catherine's Park0-33
201Raghav KhuranaMerrion 3Laois 123 Aug 2020Stradbally0-33
202Justin DohertyPembroke 4Lucan 122 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 10-33
203Varun Gowda Bennikuppe SomashekarAthlone 2Leinster 518 Jul 2020Observatory Lane0-33
204Shabahat ShahPhoenix 6Tyrrelstown 322 Aug 2020Tyrrelstown Park0-33
205Steven AndersonBalbriggan 4Swords 315 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial1-33
206Bilal AzharLeinster 1Phoenix 129 Aug 2020Observatory Lane1-33
207Jonathan TallThe Hills 1Malahide 115 Aug 2020The Vineyard1-33
208Mark DeaconMalahide 4Tyrrelstown 215 Aug 2020Malahide 11-33
209Paul ThompsonGreystones 2Wexford Wanderers 28 Aug 2020Greystones - Druids1-33
210Ted O'KellyMerrion 4Pembroke 48 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 11-33
211Shashank KumarClondalkin 1Tyrrelstown 18 Aug 2020Tyrrelstown Park1-33
212Danish JavedLongford 1North County 29 Aug 2020Inch1-33
213Mohammad ZamanBalbriggan 3Swords 23 Aug 2020Newbridge Demesne1-33
214Vipul KashyapYMCA 3Leinster 326 Jul 2020Claremont Road1-33
215Sanjeev SinghLaois 2Lucan 223 Aug 2020St Catherine's Park1-33
216Navaneethakrishnan VenkataramananAdamstown 2Leinster 323 Aug 2020Observatory Lane1-33
217Alistair FrostMalahide 1The Hills 115 Aug 2020The Vineyard1-33
218Shafqat AyubClontarf 4YMCA 42 Aug 2020Claremont Road1-33
219Don JoySwords 2Leinster 42 Aug 2020Observatory Lane1-33
220Zahid ImranCastleknock 2Leinster 46 Sep 2020Porterstown Park1-33
221Javed SafiPembroke 5Terenure 38 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 21-33
222Abdullah TariqPhoenix 2Knockharley 126 Jul 2020Kentstown1-33
223Robbie O NeillBagenalstown 1Adamstown 225 Jul 2020McGrath Park1-33
224Siawash SafiPembroke 3Wexford Wanderers 126 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 11-33
225Muhammad HarisCastleknock 2Naas 125 Jul 2020Porterstown Park2-33
226Muhammad SaqiKnockharley 2Clondalkin 122 Aug 2020Kentstown2-33
227Devender RanoliaThe Hills 1Railway Union 129 Aug 2020Park Avenue2-33
228Adam EllisonRush 3Clontarf 429 Aug 2020Castle Avenue2-33
229Ciaran SelwynLeinster 3Bagenalstown 18 Aug 2020Observatory Lane2-33
230Barry GrimesThe Hills 2Merrion 45 Sep 2020Anglesea Road2-33
231Daniel ForkinMerrion 2Civil Service 19 Aug 2020Anglesea Road2-33
232Marco TroleseMerrion 5Castleknock 29 Aug 2020Porterstown Park2-33
233Dylan ClearyTerenure 2Leinster 223 Aug 2020Terenure2-33
234Vinayak KomatiAshbourne 1Swords 115 Aug 2020Ashbourne3-33
235Stephen BlackPhoenix 2Clontarf 216 Aug 2020Phoenix3-33
236Paul ThompsonGreystones 3Athlone 123 Aug 2020Doon4-33
237Asher AbbasiRush 1Merrion 122 Aug 2020Kenure0-32
238Abhisshek SarangiTerenure 4Tyrrelstown 316 Aug 2020Tyrrelstown Park0-32
239Shane O NeillBagenalstown 1Adamstown 215 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 10-32
240Mat BakerBagenalstown 2Wicklow County 230 Aug 2020McGrath Park0-32
241Matthew VarnerBalbriggan 1Terenure 11 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial0-32
242Andrew LeonardPembroke 2Leinster 230 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 10-32
243Rajesh KarmakondaTyrrelstown 3Athlone 112 Sep 2020Corkagh Park 10-32
244Alexander KellyMerrion 5Longford 225 Jul 2020Anglesea Road0-32
245Dhram SinghNorth County 1YMCA 11 Aug 2020Claremont Road0-32
246Khalid BilalThe Hills 1Malahide 115 Aug 2020The Vineyard0-32
247Sean McCormackRush 3YMCA 422 Aug 2020Claremont Road0-32
248Bhavic TukrelTerenure 2Adamstown 116 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 10-32
249Kiran PatilLeinster 3YMCA 315 Aug 2020Observatory Lane0-32
250Takudzwa HwatoMullingar 1North Kildare 22 Aug 2020St Finian's College0-32
251Conor MaguireThe Hills 3Malahide 426 Jul 2020The Vineyard0-32
252Ryan SmithTerenure 4Athlone 225 Jul 2020Doon0-32
253Liam HarrisTerenure 2Phoenix 22 Aug 2020Terenure0-32
254Ayaz JohnNaas 1Merrion 53 Aug 2020Anglesea Road0-32
255Keegan LaingNorth County 2Longford 19 Aug 2020Inch1-32
256Bruce ShackletonTerenure 4Athlone 225 Jul 2020Doon1-32
257James CrossGreystones 2Gorey 118 Jul 2020Courtown1-32
258Killian EverardThe Hills 2Merrion 45 Sep 2020Anglesea Road1-32
259Ashish JainMalahide 2YMCA 216 Aug 2020Malahide 11-32
260Karthik GajendraWexford Wanderers 2Gorey 115 Aug 2020Courtown1-32
261Ashir JavedLongford 1Rush 219 Jul 2020Kenure1-32
262Muhammad SaqiKnockharley 2Tyrrelstown 118 Jul 2020Kentstown1-32
263Joe MorrisseyClontarf 1Malahide 118 Jul 2020Malahide 11-32
264Pankaj BhamareClontarf 3Phoenix 326 Jul 2020Castle Avenue1-32
265Tejuswi GuptaTerenure 2Knockharley 130 Aug 2020Terenure1-32
266Srijan YerramsettiNorth County 4Swords 219 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne1-32
267Liam LydonMalahide 4The Hills 326 Jul 2020The Vineyard1-32
268Ted O'KellyMerrion 4Lucan 11 Aug 2020Anglesea Road1-32
269Naseebullah OryakhilPembroke 3Wexford Wanderers 126 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 11-32
270Ted O'KellyMerrion 3Mullingar 126 Jul 2020Anglesea Road1-32
271Rajkumar KokaTyrrelstown 1Clondalkin 18 Aug 2020Tyrrelstown Park1-32
272Sean O'RiainPembroke 4Merrion 48 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 11-32
273Stewart ReayGreystones 3Kilkenny 12 Aug 2020Castleblunden1-32
274Aamir ShahzadBalbriggan 3Swords 216 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial1-32
275Lawrence HillLeinster 3Adamstown 223 Aug 2020Observatory Lane1-32
276Varghese Sunil ValliyuzhathilLucan 1Pembroke 422 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 11-32
277Craig SmithGreystones 3Adamstown 69 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 22-32
278Anthony MooneyNorth County 2Rush 230 Aug 2020Kenure2-32
279Shoaib KhanKnockharley 2Clondalkin 122 Aug 2020Kentstown2-32
280Conor MaguireThe Hills 3Tyrrelstown 223 Aug 2020The Vineyard3-32
281Gurjeet SinghLucan 2Adamstown 416 Aug 2020St Catherine's Park3-32
282Afkar AhmedPhoenix 3Castleknock 119 Jul 2020Porterstown Park3-32
283Arun Reddy KatheriTyrrelstown 3Clondalkin 28 Aug 2020Tymon Park3-32
284Sankara Subramanian VenkatramanAdamstown 5North Kildare 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 23-32
285Pankaj KumarLucan 3Wicklow County 216 Aug 2020Presentation Bray4-32
286Sri ChidipothuWicklow County 1Civil Service 322 Aug 2020Civil Service0-31
287Howard AskewMalahide 4Finglas 123 Aug 2020Malahide 10-31
288Karthikranjan Kunchum SatheeshLucan 2Mullingar 229 Aug 2020St Finian's College0-31
289Iliff SumitCivil Service 2Phoenix 223 Aug 2020Phoenix0-31
290Dhram SinghNorth County 1Terenure 122 Aug 2020Terenure0-31
291Ashad FarooqiThe Hills 3Tyrrelstown 219 Jul 2020Ringcommons0-31
292Shankar GopalakrishnanAdamstown 6Bagenalstown 216 Aug 2020McGrath Park0-31
293Curtis CampherYMCA 1Railway Union 112 Sep 2020Sydney Parade 10-31
294Louis HofmeyrLaois 1North Kildare 226 Jul 2020The Maws0-31
295Vaibhav KotnalaSandyford 1Pembroke 319 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 10-31
296Siawash SafiPembroke 3Sandyford 119 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 10-31
297Farhan RajaBalbriggan 3Leinster 49 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial0-31
298Patrick MorrisPembroke 2Merrion 26 Sep 2020Sydney Parade 10-31
299Mayank ChauhanAdamstown 4Laois 22 Aug 2020Stradbally0-31
300Killian Mc GraneThe Hills 1Clontarf 11 Aug 2020Castle Avenue0-31
301Mohammad Usman MirLeinster 3YMCA 315 Aug 2020Observatory Lane0-31
302Christopher ScullyPhoenix 4Merrion 422 Aug 2020Anglesea Road0-31
303Fivin ThomasSwords 2Leinster 422 Aug 2020Observatory Lane0-31
304Aviral ShuklaYMCA 2Balbriggan 22 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial0-31
305Sashi KanthWicklow County 2Gorey 22 Aug 2020Presentation Bray0-31
306Alvin IsaacSwords 2Leinster 42 Aug 2020Observatory Lane1-31
307Takudzwa HwatoMullingar 2Lucan 229 Aug 2020St Finian's College1-31
308Saju JohnSwords 3Balbriggan 415 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial1-31
309Nawaz SheikhCastleknock 1Malahide 323 Aug 2020Porterstown Park1-31
310Andrew ReynoldsGreystones 2Gorey 123 Aug 2020Greystones - Druids1-31
311Christopher ScullyPhoenix 4Pembroke 420 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 11-31
312Zakir AlurkarRailway Union 4Terenure 316 Aug 2020Terenure1-31
313Adriaan van DykRailway Union 2Pembroke 323 Aug 2020Park Avenue1-31
314Eoghan ConwayRush 1Merrion 122 Aug 2020Kenure1-31
315Rajesh ShettyAdamstown 7Finglas 226 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 21-31
316Woody O'NeillMullingar 1Merrion 326 Jul 2020Anglesea Road1-31
317Andrew ReynoldsGreystones 2Wexford Wanderers 28 Aug 2020Greystones - Druids1-31
318Muhammad HarisCastleknock 2Merrion 59 Aug 2020Porterstown Park1-31
319Theo DempseyPhoenix 1YMCA 15 Sep 2020Phoenix1-31
320Sadiq SafiTerenure 1Railway Union 18 Aug 2020Terenure1-31
321Urvin DesaiCivil Service 3Greystones 18 Aug 2020Civil Service1-31
322Pankaj KumarLucan 3Athlone 119 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park1-31
323Naseebullah OryakhilPembroke 4Merrion 48 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 11-31
324Zeeshan MumtazBagenalstown 1Leinster 38 Aug 2020Observatory Lane1-31
325Aun SyedPhoenix 4Merrion 425 Jul 2020Phoenix1-31
326Camron CalderMalahide 2Civil Service 119 Jul 2020Malahide 11-31
327Monil PatelLeinster 1North Kildare 11 Aug 2020Observatory Lane1-31
328Asher AbbasiRush 1Pembroke 11 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 11-31
329Kieran RobinsonBalbriggan 1Clontarf 18 Aug 2020Castle Avenue1-31
330James SmithNorth Kildare 1Merrion 118 Jul 2020The Maws1-31
331Peter BaxterGreystones 3Lucan 329 Aug 2020Greystones - Druids1-31
332Yassir MunirCastleknock 1Clontarf 315 Aug 2020Castle Avenue1-31
333Philip SharpAthlone 2Leinster 518 Jul 2020Observatory Lane1-31
334Bhushan SanneerappaAdamstown 5North Kildare 323 Aug 2020The Maws1-31
335Gursharan Singh LubanaAdamstown 2Leinster 323 Aug 2020Observatory Lane1-31
336Noman ShahidRush 2Merrion 216 Aug 2020Kenure2-31
337Cameron ShoebridgeMalahide 1YMCA 122 Aug 2020Malahide 12-31
338Timothy KnightMerrion 3North Kildare 219 Jul 2020The Maws2-31
339Jatinder KumarNaas 1Castleknock 225 Jul 2020Porterstown Park2-31
340Conor CooneyPhoenix 2Clontarf 216 Aug 2020Phoenix2-31
341Niqash AliTerenure 2Clontarf 29 Aug 2020Castle Avenue2-31
342Sumit SolankiNorth Kildare 3Finglas 15 Sep 2020Ringcommons2-31
343Alex StilesRailway Union 1YMCA 118 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-31
344Killian EverardThe Hills 1Terenure 118 Jul 2020The Vineyard2-31
345Shoaib KhanKnockharley 2Tyrrelstown 118 Jul 2020Kentstown2-31
346Louis HofmeyrLaois 1Merrion 323 Aug 2020Stradbally2-31
347Killian Mc GraneThe Hills 2Ashbourne 119 Jul 2020The Vineyard3-31
348Sanjeev KumarCastleknock 2Merrion 518 Jul 2020Porterstown Park3-31
349Monil PatelLeinster 1Merrion 115 Aug 2020Anglesea Road0-30
350Faisal IqbalAdamstown 4Lucan 216 Aug 2020St Catherine's Park0-30
351Ashad FarooqiThe Hills 3Finglas 19 Aug 2020The Vineyard0-30
352Yashraj MateFinglas 1North Kildare 35 Sep 2020Ringcommons0-30
353Joy SamuelFinglas 1The Hills 39 Aug 2020The Vineyard0-30
354Sanjeev KumarCastleknock 2Merrion 59 Aug 2020Porterstown Park0-30
355Roshin RaviprasadTyrrelstown 1Clondalkin 11 Aug 2020Tymon Park0-30
356Graham MooneyPembroke 5Railway Union 43 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 10-30
357Nurul BodaCastleknock 1Malahide 326 Jul 2020Malahide 10-30
358Asher AbbasiRush 1Leinster 125 Jul 2020Observatory Lane0-30
359Mohammed Shifan Hameed RaheemGorey 1Civil Service 48 Aug 2020Courtown0-30
360Jack CondieKnockharley 1Pembroke 22 Aug 2020Kentstown0-30
361Kevin ThreadgoldHalverstown 1Adamstown 51 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 20-30
362Somasekhar RapoluLeinster 3Bagenalstown 119 Jul 2020McGrath Park0-30
363Joseph McCarthyPhoenix 3Malahide 33 Aug 2020Phoenix0-30
364Peter ForkinMerrion 2YMCA 223 Aug 2020Claremont Road0-30
365Narasimha DixitSandyford 1Wexford Wanderers 123 Aug 2020Marlay Park0-30
366Abhilash RathiRailway Union 3Rush 325 Jul 2020Kenure0-30
367Narasimha DixitSandyford 1Railway Union 216 Aug 2020Park Avenue0-30
368Ramesh AnandSwords 2Balbriggan 316 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial0-30
369Srikanth Venkata SubramanianPembroke 2Leinster 230 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 10-30
370Rafe GarlandPembroke 4Phoenix 420 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 10-30
371Niranjan ShankarMerrion 2Pembroke 26 Sep 2020Sydney Parade 10-30
372Ben AskewMalahide 2Civil Service 119 Jul 2020Malahide 11-30
373Daniel SugruePhoenix 5North Kildare 316 Aug 2020The Maws1-30
374Gearóid LynchTerenure 4Tyrrelstown 316 Aug 2020Tyrrelstown Park1-30
375Prajwal PrabhuDublin University 1Rush 115 Aug 2020College Park1-30
376J.J. WalshDublin University 1Leinster 122 Aug 2020College Park1-30
377Mohammed Shifan Hameed RaheemGorey 1Greystones 223 Aug 2020Greystones - Druids1-30
378Haseeb BasharatBalbriggan 4Finglas 223 Aug 2020St Columbas Coll 11-30
379J.J. WalshDublin University 1Pembroke 129 Aug 2020College Park1-30
380Daniel ReadMalahide 3Clontarf 318 Jul 2020Castle Avenue1-30
381Amol PathakNorth Kildare 3Adamstown 518 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 21-30
382Shiyas BasheerSandyford 1Railway Union 226 Jul 2020Marlay Park1-30
383Adithya AnnamTyrrelstown 3Clondalkin 26 Sep 2020Tymon Park1-30
384Devansh BhansaliNorth Kildare 2Merrion 319 Jul 2020The Maws1-30
385Mitchell ThompsonYMCA 1Railway Union 118 Jul 2020Claremont Road1-30
386Seán HusseyMerrion 4Pembroke 48 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 11-30
387Liam HarrisTerenure 2Clontarf 29 Aug 2020Castle Avenue1-30
388Rafe GarlandPembroke 4Merrion 48 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 11-30
389Tomas Rooney MurphyThe Hills 1YMCA 18 Aug 2020The Vineyard1-30
390Suresh GuptanPhoenix 5Adamstown 58 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 21-30
391Vipin BabyAshbourne 1The Hills 219 Jul 2020The Vineyard1-30
392Nitin RajwarLeinster 3Adamstown 23 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 11-30
393Deepak NegiAdamstown 7Finglas 226 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 21-30
394Rajesh KarmakondaTyrrelstown 3Clondalkin 28 Aug 2020Tymon Park1-30
395Scott RuttlePembroke 2Phoenix 29 Aug 2020Phoenix1-30
396Ben WhitePhoenix 1Pembroke 125 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 11-30
397Sadiq SafiTerenure 1North County 122 Aug 2020Terenure1-30
398Donncha TuckerPembroke 3Sandyford 19 Aug 2020Marlay Park1-30
399Jobin ThomasAshbourne 1Ringcommons 19 Aug 2020Ashbourne1-30
400Jason MageeThe Hills 3Tyrrelstown 219 Jul 2020Ringcommons1-30