Cricket Leinster Open Competitions
Open Competitions
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2019 Cricket Leinster Open Competitions

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
Best Bowling in an Innings
DivisionPoolSeasonFinals
#NameTeamOppositionDateGroundFigures
1Luke ClintonThe Hills 1North County 128 Apr 2019The Vineyard7-13
2Lijo JoyBagenalstown 2Rush 313 Jul 2019McGrath Park7-15
3Naseer ShoukatThe Hills 1Phoenix 18 Jun 2019The Vineyard7-20
4Owen GrahamNorth County 1Balbriggan 17 Sep 2019Inch7-20
5Finn ConatyLeinster 2Pembroke 221 Apr 2019Observatory Lane7-27
6Shawaiz ChaudharyWicklow County 2Leinster 67 Sep 2019Presentation Bray7-34
7Oliver NewtonMerrion 1YMCA 113 Jul 2019Claremont Road7-35
8Rajesh AdiKnockharley 3Wexford Wanderers 228 Jul 2019Wexford RFC7-44
9Manpreet SinghGreystones 1Laois 220 Jul 2019Greystones - Druids6-6
10Robi AlamCarlow 1Wexford Wanderers 111 Jun 2019St Patrick's College6-8
11David VincentClontarf 2Railway Union 225 May 2019Castle Avenue6-10
12Fadi KhanLongford 1North Kildare 130 Jun 2019Newtownforbes6-12
13Jamie ForbesYMCA 2North County 219 May 2019Inch6-16
14Naveen BachaniClontarf 6Wexford Wanderers 229 Jun 2019Mount Temple6-17
15Karthickeyan RavichandranDLR County 3Railway Union 421 Apr 2019Park Avenue6-17
16Sajjad MalikBagenalstown 3Adamstown 615 Sep 2019McGrath Park6-17
17Abhijith MathewTyrrelstown 1North County 314 Apr 2019Tyrrelstown Park6-18
18Lorcan WoodhouseThe Hills 5Adamstown 723 Jun 2019Corkagh Park 16-19
19Joe PrendergastPembroke 3Castleknock 128 Aug 2019Sydney Parade 16-19
20Luke ThomsonClontarf 5The Hills 38 Jun 2019Margaretstown6-19
21Farooq NasrBalbriggan 1North County 17 Sep 2019Inch6-19
22Andrew HillPembroke 5Gorey 15 May 2019Sydney Parade 16-20
23Owen GrahamNorth County 2Railway Union 221 Apr 2019Inch6-21
24Charl KoekemoerThe Hills 3Slieve Bloom 118 May 2019Ballyeighan6-23
25Varun RaoAthlone 1Phoenix 611 Aug 2019Castleknock College6-24
26Suhas YellurAdamstown 2Malahide 33 Aug 2019Malahide 16-25
27Barry McCarthyPembroke 1Phoenix 19 Jun 2019Phoenix6-25
28Andrew MooreRingcommons 1Knockharley 219 May 2019Ringcommons6-26
29Aman YadavAdamstown 1Wexford Wanderers 124 Aug 2019Corkagh Park 16-26
30Rohan RaikarWicklow County 1Ashbourne 112 May 2019Presentation Bray6-26
31Mathew AuretLaois 1YMCA 317 Aug 2019Stradbally6-26
32Clinton HinchliffeBalbriggan 1Terenure 19 Jun 2019Terenure6-30
33Venkat PuliMerrion 6Longford 220 Jul 2019Newtownforbes6-30
34Athar FarooqiThe Hills 4North Kildare 321 Apr 2019The Vineyard6-30
35Aijaz FarooqiThe Hills 3Pembroke 46 May 2019The Vineyard6-31
36Matt LunsonPhoenix 1Railway Union 118 May 2019Park Avenue6-31
37Saeedullah AziziPembroke 3Balbriggan 29 Jun 2019Jack Harper Memorial6-32
38Amish SidhuPhoenix 1Rush 129 Jun 2019Kenure6-33
39Srikanth Venkata SubramanianDublin University 2North Kildare 21 Jun 2019College Park6-36
40Stephen SaundersonLaois 3Clondalkin 25 May 2019Stradbally6-36
41Oskar ShorthoseBagenalstown 2Balbriggan 330 Jun 2019Jack Harper Memorial6-36
42Lal Mathews GeorgeSwords 1Laois 213 Jul 2019Stradbally6-37
43Abhinav BargurClontarf 5Leinster 417 Jul 2019Observatory Lane6-37
44Conor KellyClontarf 3Laois 14 Aug 2019Castle Avenue6-38
45Shariq KhanRailway Union 1North County 14 May 2019Inch6-42
46Max SorensenMerrion 1Rush 128 Apr 2019Anglesea Road6-46
47Sanjay SrambikalSwords 3Adamstown 727 Apr 2019Corkagh Park 25-6
48Yash KhatriAthlone 1Clondalkin 325 Aug 2019Doon5-8
49Sidharth MuthuAdamstown 7Clondalkin 38 Sep 2019Tymon Park5-8
50Usman KhalidNorth Kildare 3Phoenix 511 May 2019Castleknock College5-8
51Hasan KhanWexford Wanderers 2Ashbourne 213 Jul 2019Ashbourne5-8
52Khalid ChaudharyWicklow County 1Bagenalstown 121 May 2019McGrath Park5-9
53Mohammad HossainClondalkin 3Phoenix 67 Jul 2019Phoenix5-9
54Zeeshan MumtazBagenalstown 1Laois 231 Aug 2019McGrath Park5-9
55Jobin ThomasAshbourne 1Dublin University 29 Jun 2019Ashbourne5-9
56Kawsar IslamNorth Kildare 4Carlow 212 May 2019The Maws5-10
57Vishwajeet VibhuteClontarf 6Laois 315 Sep 2019Stradbally5-10
58Philip LeonardGorey 1Pembroke 519 May 2019Courtown5-10
59Vinay IqbalSandyford 1Terenure 27 Jul 2019Terenure5-10
60Ibrahim RafiqueLeinster 5Pembroke 525 May 2019Observatory Lane5-11
61Abdul Sammad KhanCivil Service 4Greystones 316 Jun 2019Civil Service5-11
62Varun RaoAthlone 1Adamstown 731 Aug 2019Corkagh Park 15-12
63David DelanyClontarf 1North Kildare 127 Jul 2019Castle Avenue5-12
64Shafqat AyubClontarf 4Leinster 320 Apr 2019Observatory Lane5-12
65Daneyaal JanjuaKnockharley 1Mullingar 16 May 2019Kentstown5-13
66Gregory LambThe Hills 1North Kildare 15 Aug 2019The Maws5-13
67Talha TallatYMCA 4Civil Service 33 Aug 2019Civil Service5-13
68Varun RaoAthlone 1Clondalkin 314 Sep 2019Tymon Park5-13
69Rishabh SharmaMerrion 7Pembroke 518 Aug 2019Sydney Parade 15-13
70Conor GallagherClontarf 2Merrion 220 May 2019Anglesea Road5-13
71Asad AliCarlow 1Clondalkin 121 Apr 2019Tymon Park5-13
72Jeevan MithyanthaSwords 1Ashbourne 121 May 2019Newbridge Demesne5-15
73Paul RodgersLeinster 6Wicklow County 27 Sep 2019Presentation Bray5-15
74Umar KhanGorey 1Pembroke 55 May 2019Sydney Parade 15-15
75Conor GallagherClontarf 2Leinster 214 Jul 2019Observatory Lane5-15
76Paul ThompsonGreystones 3Bagenalstown 34 Aug 2019Greystones - Druids5-15
77Peter ForkinMerrion 1Leinster 118 May 2019Observatory Lane5-15
78Mohammed YounusCarlow 2Pembroke 64 Aug 2019Sydney Parade 25-15
79Deepu JoseFinglas 1Wicklow County 228 Apr 2019Presentation Bray5-15
80Peter SavilleMalahide 2Merrion 25 May 2019Anglesea Road5-15
81Manoj JacobSwords 2Bagenalstown 222 Jun 2019Newbridge Demesne5-16
82Anudeep Raju BasavarajuTyrrelstown 3Adamstown 714 Sep 2019Corkagh Park 25-16
83Rajnish Kumar MalikAdamstown 6North Kildare 418 May 2019The Maws5-16
84Jesse MakrisBalbriggan 4Greystones 310 Aug 2019Greystones - Druids5-16
85Adeel MohammadWexford Wanderers 1Adamstown 118 May 2019Wexford RFC5-16
86Delrick VargheseSwords 3Clondalkin 36 Jul 2019Tymon Park5-17
87Ravi ShokeenMerrion 6Clontarf 52 Jun 2019Bird Avenue5-17
88Syed HarisBalbriggan 2Civil Service 119 Jun 2019Jack Harper Memorial5-17
89Vijay Shankar KumarDLR County 4Wexford Wanderers 211 May 2019Wexford RFC5-17
90Waleed ZafarSandyford 2Swords 228 Apr 2019Marlay Park5-17
91Sandeep ShahdeoDLR County 1Malahide 39 Jun 2019Malahide 15-17
92Mohammed MuzammilDLR County 4Laois 318 May 2019Shanganagh Park5-18
93Sachin DevTyrrelstown 1Balbriggan 330 Jun 2019Jack Harper Memorial5-18
94Rana TariqClontarf 4Malahide 38 Sep 2019Malahide 15-18
95Athar FarooqiThe Hills 3Civil Service 23 Jun 2019Civil Service5-18
96Sajjad MalikBagenalstown 3Adamstown 628 Apr 2019Corkagh Park 25-19
97Harshit HarshitAIB 1Rush 33 Jun 2019Kenure5-19
98Nithin PadmaprabhuWexford Wanderers 1Mullingar 126 May 2019Wexford RFC5-20
99Mohamed Thaju Rahman MullanWicklow County 2Tyrrelstown 231 Aug 2019Presentation Bray5-20
100Rajendra PrabhuAdamstown 5Wicklow County 214 Sep 2019Corkagh Park 15-20
101Oliver NewtonMerrion 1The Hills 131 Aug 2019Anglesea Road5-21
102Noel CroninLeinster 3Malahide 31 Jun 2019Malahide 15-21
103Luke ThomsonClontarf 5Leinster 419 Jun 2019Castle Avenue5-21
104Kawsar IslamNorth Kildare 4Mullingar 33 Aug 2019St Finians College5-21
105Amish SidhuPhoenix 1Merrion 11 Jun 2019Anglesea Road5-21
106Fadi KhanLongford 1Laois 128 Apr 2019Newtownforbes5-21
107Jim WalshMerrion 5Sandyford 18 Jun 2019Bird Avenue5-21
108Manoj JacobSwords 3Gorey 11 Jun 2019Newbridge Demesne5-22
109Aamir BafandaCivil Service 3Lucan 227 Jul 2019St Catherine's Park5-22
110Ben McCabeClontarf 1Railway Union 17 Sep 2019Park Avenue5-22
111Rajesh AdiKnockharley 3Laois 31 Jun 2019Stradbally5-22
112Justin Kavanagh MartinBalbriggan 2Railway Union 33 Jun 2019Park Avenue5-22
113Jack BarryLeinster 4Longford 222 Jun 2019Newtownforbes5-22
114Ashish DubeyAdamstown 3Tyrrelstown 118 May 2019Tyrrelstown Park5-22
115Daniel ForkinMerrion 4Civil Service 112 May 2019Anglesea Road5-23
116Ravi ShokeenMerrion 6Railway Union 43 Aug 2019Bird Avenue5-23
117Ian DentClontarf 2Malahide 222 Apr 2019Castle Avenue5-23
118Tristan CouperMullingar 3North Kildare 411 May 2019The Maws5-23
119Shafqat AyubClontarf 5Merrion 613 Apr 2019Castle Avenue5-23
120Abdul Sammad KhanCivil Service 4Balbriggan 48 Jun 2019Jack Harper Memorial5-24
121Paul ButlerThe Hills 4Balbriggan 322 Jun 2019Jack Harper Memorial5-24
122James SmithNorth Kildare 1Phoenix 28 Sep 2019The Maws5-24
123Naveen GeorgeDLR County 3Clontarf 514 Sep 2019Shanganagh Park5-25
124Patel DarshanDundalk 1Balbriggan 326 May 2019Jack Harper Memorial5-25
125Khan KhanGorey 1North County 430 Jun 2019Courtown5-25
126Gareth DelanyLeinster 1Rush 127 Apr 2019Observatory Lane5-25
127Eoghan KeohaneMalahide 4Dundalk 18 Jun 2019Malahide 15-25
128Bhupinder NizerSandyford 1Merrion 58 Jun 2019Bird Avenue5-26
129Jitendra ChavanFinglas 1Tyrrelstown 219 May 2019Tyrrelstown Park5-26
130Phillip RoutTerenure 2Swords 18 Jun 2019Terenure5-26
131Cameron ShoebridgeMalahide 2Railway Union 22 Jun 2019Park Avenue5-26
132Jimmy BansalClontarf 2Merrion 222 Jun 2019Castle Avenue5-26
133David CookeYMCA 4Sandyford 222 Jun 2019Marlay Park5-27
134Denis KearneyPhoenix 4Slieve Bloom 130 Jun 2019Ballyeighan5-27
135Anslem DiazGorey 1Malahide 58 Sep 2019Courtown5-28
136Daniel ForkinMerrion 4Adamstown 114 Sep 2019Anglesea Road5-29
137Muhammad Mohsin ShaikhLeinster 5North County 414 Sep 2019Observatory Lane5-29
138Vinay KumarAdamstown 4Phoenix 531 Aug 2019Corkagh Park 15-29
139Wasif AliNorth Kildare 1YMCA 315 Jun 2019The Maws5-29
140Craig SweeneyMullingar 1Knockharley 16 May 2019Kentstown5-30
141Michael GodwinPhoenix 4Slieve Bloom 18 Sep 2019Phoenix5-30
142Ethan DunneThe Hills 5Swords 31 Sep 2019Newbridge Demesne5-30
143Manmeet SinghNorth County 2Leinster 225 Aug 2019Inch5-31
144Bryan McDermottClontarf 4Adamstown 214 Jul 2019Castle Avenue5-31
145Muhammad Fawad RahimLeinster 5Greystones 22 Jun 2019Greystones - Druids5-32
146Joe PrendergastPembroke 2YMCA 32 Jun 2019Sydney Parade 15-32
147Tomas MountMullingar 1Malahide 319 May 2019St Finians College5-32
148Arshad TejaniTerenure 3Tyrrelstown 221 Aug 2019Tyrrelstown Park5-32
149Isaac DijkstraMerrion 7Leinster 527 Jul 2019St Columbas Coll 15-33
150Eddie RichardsonNorth County 1Railway Union 129 Jun 2019Inch5-33
151Michael GrangerClontarf 1North County 13 Aug 2019Inch5-33
152Muhammad Sheraz TariqLongford 1The Hills 228 Jul 2019The Vineyard5-33
153Matthew O'MearaNorth Kildare 3Civil Service 327 Apr 2019Civil Service5-34
154Craig MallonLeinster 2Merrion 225 May 2019Anglesea Road5-34
155Nithin PadmaprabhuWexford Wanderers 1Civil Service 15 Aug 2019Kenure5-34
156Parvaz AhmedMullingar 1Knockharley 16 May 2019Kentstown5-34
157Umer Farroq NaruHalverstown 1Merrion 71 Jun 2019Brannockstown5-35
158Kaushik AnnaeddyAIB 1Tyrrelstown 125 Aug 2019Park Avenue5-35
159Abhilash SukumaranDLR County 1Phoenix 313 Jul 2019St Columbas Coll 25-35
160Vidit SukhramaniMerrion 2North County 217 Aug 2019Inch5-35
161Manjeet SinghNorth Kildare 1Clontarf 331 Aug 2019The Maws5-35
162Craig MallonLeinster 2Clontarf 219 May 2019Castle Avenue5-37
163Usman KhalidNorth Kildare 3Phoenix 520 Jul 2019The Maws5-37
164Yassar CookNorth County 1Terenure 120 Jul 2019Terenure5-38
165Sudheer BommalaRailway Union 5Dublin University 320 Apr 2019Park Avenue5-39
166Syed HarisBalbriggan 2Adamstown 228 Jul 2019Jack Harper Memorial5-39
167Pranav DesaiCivil Service 1Adamstown 127 Jul 2019Civil Service5-40
168Shariful IslamClontarf 1Cork County 115 Jun 2019The Mardyke5-40
169Cian NultyThe Hills 2Longford 128 Jul 2019The Vineyard5-42
170Timothy KnightMerrion 4Knockharley 13 Aug 2019Kentstown5-42
171Bilal IqbalSlieve Bloom 1The Hills 318 May 2019Ballyeighan5-43
172Atif KhanSandyford 2Swords 218 Aug 2019Newbridge Demesne5-45
173Vidit SukhramaniMerrion 3North Kildare 17 Jul 2019The Maws5-45
174Armand SmitLaois 1Clontarf 316 Jun 2019Stradbally5-46
175Richard BisgoodMerrion 2Railway Union 213 Jul 2019Anglesea Road5-49
176Nitin SharmaMerrion 1Malahide 129 Jun 2019Anglesea Road5-50
177Ehtesham AhmedBalbriggan 1North County 113 Jul 2019Jack Harper Memorial5-60
178Muhammad Fawad RahimLeinster 5Gorey 125 Aug 2019Observatory Lane4-1
179Forhad HossainCivil Service 4Bagenalstown 324 Aug 2019McGrath Park4-3
180Ajayveer MalhanNorth Kildare 2Ashbourne 13 Jun 2019The Maws4-4
181Rajesh AdiKnockharley 3Laois 314 Sep 2019Kentstown4-4
182Ian DentClontarf 2Malahide 210 Jun 2019Castle Avenue4-4
183Harry ShivmangalKnockharley 1Merrion 43 Aug 2019Kentstown4-4
184Arun Reddy KatheriTyrrelstown 3Phoenix 617 Aug 2019Castleknock College4-5
185Muhammad HassanThe Hills 4Lucan 229 Aug 2019The Vineyard4-5
186Jack BalbirniePembroke 2Leinster 221 Apr 2019Observatory Lane4-6
187Vinay IqbalSandyford 1Swords 124 Aug 2019Newbridge Demesne4-6
188Jameel AwanSlieve Bloom 1Tyrrelstown 121 Apr 2019Tyrrelstown Park4-6
189Adam EllisonRush 3Mullingar 231 Aug 2019St Finians College4-6
190Clinton HinchliffeBalbriggan 1Terenure 13 Aug 2019Jack Harper Memorial4-6
191James ParkinsonYMCA 1Railway Union 126 May 2019Park Avenue4-7
192Cillian McDonnellYMCA 3The Hills 28 Sep 2019The Vineyard4-7
193Abhinav BargurClontarf 5Merrion 62 Jun 2019Bird Avenue4-7
194Martin RussellMalahide 4Longford 225 Aug 2019Newtownforbes4-7
195Fergal McGuireMerrion 8Adamstown 76 Jul 2019Corkagh Park 14-7
196Yash KhatriAthlone 1Phoenix 613 Jul 2019Doon4-8
197Shaikh JawaduddinLucan 1Rush 314 Aug 2019St Catherine's Park4-8
198Shiv SethiAdamstown 1Knockharley 111 May 2019Kentstown4-8
199Matt LunsonPhoenix 2The Hills 220 May 2019Phoenix4-8
200Mohammed Ismail 3Carlow 2Greystones 322 Jun 2019St Patrick's College4-9
201Harshit PandeyAIB 2North Kildare 418 Jul 2019Wesley College 14-9
202Max CollinsYMCA 2Clontarf 28 Jun 2019Castle Avenue4-9
203Rehan AliCivil Service 2DLR County 326 May 2019Shanganagh Park4-9
204Manoj MonteiroAdamstown 2Balbriggan 26 May 2019Corkagh Park 14-9
205Arun VermaLucan 1Phoenix 522 Jun 2019St Catherine's Park4-9
206Gursharan Singh LubanaAdamstown 1Knockharley 111 Aug 2019Corkagh Park 14-9
207Rajesh KarmakondaTyrrelstown 3Swords 325 May 2019Tyrrelstown Park4-9
208Abid AliNorth Kildare 3The Hills 418 Aug 2019The Maws4-10
209Hardeep SinghAdamstown 3North County 38 Jun 2019Corkagh Park 14-10
210Noman ShahidRush 2Wexford Wanderers 16 May 2019Wexford RFC4-10
211Sidharth MuthuAdamstown 6Civil Service 46 Jul 2019Civil Service4-10
212Akkshai ChandBalbriggan 3Castleknock 214 Jul 2019Porterstown4-10
213Siawash SafiPembroke 4Longford 228 Jul 2019Sydney Parade 14-10
214Daneyaal JanjuaKnockharley 1Civil Service 14 May 2019Civil Service4-10
215Daniel JoyceGreystones 2Malahide 519 May 2019Malahide 14-10
216Amit SharmaTyrrelstown 3Athlone 129 Jun 2019Doon4-10
217Kamran MirzaKnockharley 1Mullingar 11 Jun 2019St Finians College4-11
218Hamza MaanRailway Union 2Leinster 211 May 2019Park Avenue4-11
219Aaron McGuireRush 2Mullingar 18 Sep 2019St Finians College4-11
220Hanzalah BaburPhoenix 6Adamstown 725 Aug 2019Corkagh Park 24-11
221Bhupinder NizerSandyford 1Swords 111 May 2019Marlay Park4-11
222Andrew DohenyRush 3Mullingar 231 Aug 2019St Finians College4-11
223Jatinder KumarLucan 1Balbriggan 321 Sep 2019St Catherine's Park4-11
224Sachin DevTyrrelstown 1Civil Service 231 Jul 2019Tyrrelstown Park4-11
225Thejas SreedharanWicklow County 2Terenure 34 May 2019Presentation Bray4-11
226Vipin BabyAshbourne 1Wicklow County 112 May 2019Presentation Bray4-12
227Sunil ShegunasiGreystones 2Merrion 724 Aug 2019Anglesea Road4-12
228Muhammad YasinRingcommons 2Clontarf 65 May 2019Ringcommons4-12
229Yuvraj GoudKnockharley 3Ashbourne 224 Aug 2019Ashbourne4-12
230Yaser SheriffRailway Union 4Longford 228 Apr 2019Park Avenue4-12
231Rory McWadeNorth Kildare 3Civil Service 321 Sep 2019The Maws4-12
232Sanil GuptaPembroke 2YMCA 220 May 2019Claremont Road4-12
233Muhammad SaleemClontarf 5Dundalk 111 Aug 2019Castle Avenue4-12
234Conor MaguireThe Hills 4Sandyford 231 Aug 2019Margaretstown4-13
235Mohammad HossainClondalkin 2Laois 35 May 2019Stradbally4-13
236Luke ThomsonClontarf 6Knockharley 325 May 2019Kentstown4-13
237Venkat KantipudiAdamstown 5Railway Union 54 May 2019Corkagh Park 24-13
238Abdul SattarBagenalstown 1Merrion 525 Aug 2019McGrath Park4-13
239Tarun GoelNorth Kildare 4Greystones 38 Sep 2019Greystones - Druids4-13
240Ajayveer MalhanNorth Kildare 2Clondalkin 18 Jun 2019The Maws4-13
241Sean SmithPembroke 5Greystones 231 Aug 2019Greystones - Druids4-13
242Jason MageeThe Hills 3Balbriggan 326 May 2019Jack Harper Memorial4-14
243Thomas CarrollMullingar 3Balbriggan 417 Aug 2019St Finians College4-14
244Urvin DesaiCivil Service 2AIB 125 Jun 2019Wesley College 14-14
245Sami JanWexford Wanderers 2Terenure 31 Jun 2019Wexford RFC4-14
246Oliver NewtonMerrion 1The Hills 15 Aug 2019The Maws4-14
247Mohammed YounusCarlow 2Greystones 326 May 2019Greystones - Druids4-14
248Aaron McGuireRush 2Adamstown 12 Jun 2019Corkagh Park 14-14
249Abhilash RathiRailway Union 4Merrion 63 Aug 2019Bird Avenue4-14
250Jigar ChudasamaRailway Union 4Bagenalstown 226 May 2019McGrath Park4-14
251Rahmanullah OrikhelPembroke 3Castleknock 112 May 2019Porterstown4-14
252Poonish MehtaPhoenix 1Malahide 13 Aug 2019Phoenix4-14
253Aditya SonawaneAdamstown 6Civil Service 41 Sep 2019Civil Service4-15
254Mohammed MuzammilDLR County 4Athlone 11 Jun 2019Doon4-15
255Suresh Chandra RoyalaClondalkin 2Knockharley 37 Sep 2019Tymon Park4-15
256Vidit SukhramaniMerrion 4DLR County 13 Jun 2019Anglesea Road4-15
257Dvinder LanceFinglas 1Adamstown 510 Aug 2019St Columbas Coll 24-15
258Sairam MangisettyCarlow 1Ashbourne 17 Jul 2019Ashbourne4-15
259Daniel ReadMalahide 5Greystones 219 May 2019Malahide 14-15
260Mohammed YounusCarlow 2North Kildare 412 May 2019The Maws4-15
261Daneyaal JanjuaKnockharley 1Phoenix 324 Aug 2019Kentstown4-15
262Jibu KrishnaTyrrelstown 2Terenure 33 Aug 2019Terenure4-15
263Tim CliffordMerrion 3Longford 18 Jun 2019Anglesea Road4-15
264Inzmam HaqCarlow 1North Kildare 215 Jun 2019St Patrick's College4-15
265Camron CalderMalahide 3Adamstown 23 Aug 2019Malahide 14-15
266Samran PatelCastleknock 2Bagenalstown 27 Jul 2019Porterstown4-15
267Ben WhitePhoenix 1Malahide 13 Aug 2019Phoenix4-16
268Munir KhanClondalkin 1North Kildare 28 Jun 2019The Maws4-16
269Thejas SreedharanWicklow County 2Railway Union 510 Aug 2019Presentation Bray4-16
270Sami JanWexford Wanderers 2Clontarf 619 May 2019Wexford RFC4-16
271Syed HarisBalbriggan 2Pembroke 37 Jul 2019Jack Harper Memorial4-16
272Chaitanya Krishna SarangapaniSwords 3AIB 221 Jul 2019Wesley College 14-16
273Amol PathakNorth Kildare 3Adamstown 412 May 2019Corkagh Park 14-16
274Usama RaeesLaois 1YMCA 322 Jun 2019Claremont Road4-16
275Conor AustinMerrion 4Wexford Wanderers 114 Aug 2019Wexford RFC4-16
276Mikey O'ReillyYMCA 3Clontarf 322 Aug 2019Claremont Road4-16
277Madhusudhan KotankariTyrrelstown 2Leinster 629 Jun 2019Tyrrelstown Park4-16
278Hasham SheikhTerenure 2Merrion 511 Aug 2019Terenure4-16
279Jinson JohnFinglas 1Terenure 312 May 2019Terenure4-16
280Azaz AhmadBagenalstown 1Swords 114 Sep 2019Newbridge Demesne4-16
281Md Khurshid AnowarClondalkin 1Ashbourne 15 May 2019Tymon Park4-16
282Farhan RajaBalbriggan 3Mullingar 222 Apr 2019Jack Harper Memorial4-16
283Vidit SukhramaniMerrion 4Phoenix 313 Jun 2019Anglesea Road4-17
284Aamir BafandaCivil Service 3Swords 231 Aug 2019Newbridge Demesne4-17
285Vish VaidyanathanPhoenix 3Civil Service 115 Aug 2019Civil Service4-17
286Aviral ShuklaYMCA 2Railway Union 216 Jun 2019Claremont Road4-17
287Muhammad SaqiKnockharley 2Wicklow County 113 Jul 2019Presentation Bray4-17
288Sagar KhatriCastleknock 2AIB 13 Aug 2019Porterstown4-17
289Jameel AwanSlieve Bloom 1Pembroke 422 Jun 2019Ballyeighan4-17
290Vijay Shankar KumarDLR County 3Merrion 616 Jun 2019Shanganagh Park4-17
291Shibu ShankerClondalkin 2Ashbourne 28 Sep 2019Ashbourne4-17
292Vipul KashyapAIB 2Railway Union 51 Jun 2019Park Avenue4-18
293Kaushik AnnaeddyAIB 1Civil Service 225 Jun 2019Wesley College 14-18
294Tanvir HasanLeinster 2Pembroke 24 Aug 2019Sydney Parade 14-18
295Syed HarisBalbriggan 2Swords 111 Jun 2019Jack Harper Memorial4-18
296John ThreadgoldHalverstown 1Finglas 122 Jun 2019Corkagh Park 14-18
297Rajesh AdiKnockharley 3Terenure 330 Jun 2019Kentstown4-18
298Ahmed DarNorth Kildare 2Dublin University 21 Jun 2019College Park4-18
299Jason MageeThe Hills 3Dundalk 126 May 2019Jack Harper Memorial4-18
300Jason MageeThe Hills 3Tyrrelstown 113 Jun 2019Tyrrelstown Park4-18
301Vishal SinghMerrion 3Clontarf 33 Jul 2019Castle Avenue4-18
302Macdara CosgrovePembroke 6Kilkenny 114 Jul 2019Sydney Parade 24-18
303Somasekhar RapoluLeinster 3Railway Union 36 May 2019Observatory Lane4-18
304Anup KishenTyrrelstown 3Phoenix 617 Aug 2019Castleknock College4-18
305Christopher ScullyPhoenix 6Clondalkin 329 Jun 2019Tymon Park4-18
306Narasimha DixitSandyford 1Terenure 214 Sep 2019Marlay Park4-19
307Usman MalikLeinster 6Wicklow County 214 Jul 2019Presentation Bray4-19
308Kevin ThreadgoldHalverstown 1Merrion 710 Aug 2019Bird Avenue4-19
309Shakeel QamarDundalk 1Malahide 48 Jun 2019Malahide 14-19
310Neville CaseHalverstown 1Leinster 515 Sep 2019Brannockstown4-19
311Munir KhanClondalkin 1Ringcommons 112 May 2019Ringcommons4-19
312Raghav KhuranaMerrion 5Ashbourne 115 Jun 2019Anglesea Road4-19
313Nithish KochalumchuvattilWicklow County 1Knockharley 213 Jul 2019Presentation Bray4-19
314Hardeep SinghAdamstown 3Civil Service 228 Apr 2019Corkagh Park 14-19
315Abhinav BargurClontarf 6Clondalkin 27 Apr 2019Castle Avenue4-19
316Saeedullah AziziPembroke 2Clontarf 226 Jun 2019Castle Avenue4-19
317Kartikay KhuranaDLR County 4Knockharley 34 May 2019Shanganagh Park4-19
318Cian EgertonRush 2Phoenix 39 Jun 2019Kenure4-19
319Mohd Siblee IslamWexford Wanderers 1DLR County 110 Aug 2019Wexford RFC4-20
320Kaushik AnnaeddyAIB 1Lucan 131 Aug 2019St Catherine's Park4-20
321Parvaz AhmedMullingar 1Adamstown 130 Jun 2019St Finians College4-20
322Raj Kumar MahantiAdamstown 3Malahide 426 May 2019Corkagh Park 14-20
323Mitch GalavDLR County 1Rush 224 Aug 2019St Columbas Coll 24-20
324Swapn JoshiDLR County 3Leinster 424 Aug 2019Shanganagh Park4-20
325Scott RuttlePembroke 2North County 210 Jun 2019Sydney Parade 14-20
326Scott RuttlePembroke 2Leinster 221 Apr 2019Observatory Lane4-20
327Asad AliCarlow 1Leinster 321 May 2019Observatory Lane4-20
328Ali ZawwarNorth County 3Slieve Bloom 113 Jul 2019Ballyeighan4-20
329Sachin MistryCivil Service 1Wexford Wanderers 113 Jul 2019Wexford RFC4-20
330James NewlandMalahide 1Balbriggan 15 Aug 2019Observatory Lane4-20
331Jithin MundiyanickalDLR County 3Malahide 412 May 2019Shanganagh Park4-20
332Lorcan WoodhouseThe Hills 5Swords 313 Jul 2019The Vineyard4-20
333Rafael EvansRingcommons 2Ashbourne 211 May 2019Ringcommons4-20
334Vivekanandan SrinivasanDLR County 3Merrion 623 Jul 2019Anglesea Road4-20
335Muhammad AwanClondalkin 3Tyrrelstown 322 Jun 2019Tyrrelstown Park4-21
336Rajit PatelDLR County 4Ringcommons 226 May 2019Ringcommons4-21
337Muhammad HasanKnockharley 3Wexford Wanderers 231 Aug 2019Kentstown4-21
338Faizan ShahBagenalstown 3Carlow 220 Jul 2019McGrath Park4-21
339Levon ShieldsTyrrelstown 1Sandyford 215 Jun 2019Marlay Park4-21
340Mohammed Ismail 3Carlow 1Wicklow County 15 May 2019Presentation Bray4-21
341Rana TariqClontarf 4Leinster 314 Apr 2019Castle Avenue4-21
342Zia MohyuddinNorth County 3Civil Service 224 Aug 2019Civil Service4-21
343Milo EganDublin University 1Railway Union 128 Apr 2019College Park4-21
344James CresswellPembroke 6Laois 415 Jun 2019Sydney Parade 14-21
345Urvin DesaiCivil Service 2Slieve Bloom 125 Aug 2019Ballyeighan4-21
346Nadun JasingheBagenalstown 1Swords 15 May 2019McGrath Park4-21
347Asif ButtCarlow 1Clondalkin 121 Apr 2019Tymon Park4-21
348Prince PaulsonAthlone 1Tyrrelstown 329 Jun 2019Doon4-21
349Syed HarisBalbriggan 2Castleknock 121 Apr 2019Porterstown4-21
350David FosterNorth Kildare 4Bagenalstown 330 Jun 2019The Maws4-21
351Ramgokul SrinivasanNorth Kildare 2Dublin University 21 Jun 2019College Park4-21
352Vipul KashyapAIB 1Rush 314 Jul 2019Wesley College 14-21
353Hermanus BesterMerrion 4Mullingar 117 Aug 2019Anglesea Road4-22
354Paul ThompsonGreystones 3Mullingar 328 Jul 2019Greystones - Druids4-22
355Naveen MalipatilDublin University 2Knockharley 212 May 2019Kentstown4-22
356Mohamed Thaju Rahman MullanWicklow County 2Leinster 614 Jul 2019Presentation Bray4-22
357Adeel MohammadWexford Wanderers 1Knockharley 117 Aug 2019Wexford RFC4-22
358Arun VermaLucan 1Bagenalstown 211 May 2019McGrath Park4-22
359Aaron NaughtonYMCA 3Merrion 320 Jul 2019Claremont Road4-22
360Nitin RajwarLeinster 4Adamstown 327 Jul 2019Observatory Lane4-22
361Bradley FernandesAdamstown 2Leinster 327 Aug 2019Observatory Lane4-22
362Jinto MathewDLR County 2Laois 215 Jun 2019Stradbally4-22
363Daire O'NeillNorth Kildare 2Ringcommons 127 Apr 2019Ringcommons4-22
364Mohammad Usman MirLeinster 5Merrion 77 Jul 2019Bird Avenue4-22
365Leslee Augustine MuttathottilMalahide 3Balbriggan 216 Jun 2019Jack Harper Memorial4-22
366Tyrone KaneMerrion 1Phoenix 11 Jun 2019Anglesea Road4-22
367Aijaz FarooqiThe Hills 3Balbriggan 326 May 2019Jack Harper Memorial4-22
368Aijaz FarooqiThe Hills 3Pembroke 47 Sep 2019Sydney Parade 14-22
369Anudeep Raju BasavarajuTyrrelstown 3Clondalkin 331 Aug 2019Tymon Park4-22
370Narasimha DixitSandyford 1Greystones 129 Jun 2019Greystones - Druids4-22
371Muhammad ZahidBalbriggan 3Mullingar 222 Apr 2019Jack Harper Memorial4-22
372Andrew DohenyRush 2Phoenix 31 Sep 2019Kenure4-22
373Ashish JainMalahide 2Railway Union 225 Aug 2019Malahide 14-22
374Piyush SharmaPembroke 4Tyrrelstown 114 Jul 2019Sydney Parade 14-23
375Abdul Sammad KhanCivil Service 4Carlow 228 Jul 2019Civil Service4-23
376Ashane WijesinghePembroke 3Clontarf 425 Aug 2019Sydney Parade 14-23
377Eoghan KeohaneMalahide 4Clontarf 518 Aug 2019Malahide 24-23
378Kashif QaziNorth County 4Merrion 711 May 2019Inch4-23
379Stephen BlackPhoenix 1Rush 15 Aug 2019Inch4-23
380Jimmy BansalClontarf 2Leinster 219 May 2019Castle Avenue4-23
381Ganapathy SubramanianAdamstown 6Greystones 324 Aug 2019Greystones - Druids4-23
382Manpreet SinghGreystones 1Swords 118 May 2019Newbridge Demesne4-23
383Sana UllahAIB 1Bagenalstown 226 May 2019McGrath Park4-23
384Neil SwabyMullingar 2Rush 331 Aug 2019St Finians College4-23
385Rajesh AdiKnockharley 2Clondalkin 18 Sep 2019Kentstown4-23
386John ThreadgoldHalverstown 1Gorey 11 Sep 2019Courtown4-23
387Swapn JoshiDLR County 3Merrion 68 Sep 2019Shanganagh Park4-23
388Asad ArshadCivil Service 4Adamstown 61 Sep 2019Civil Service4-23
389Vijay Shankar KumarDLR County 3Dundalk 120 Jul 2019Hiney Park4-23
390Kevin HodsonHalverstown 1North County 42 Jun 2019Inch4-24
391Umar TararWexford Wanderers 1Phoenix 315 Sep 2019Wexford RFC4-24
392Basil GeorgeSwords 3Tyrrelstown 39 Jun 2019Newbridge Demesne4-24
393Wasif AliNorth Kildare 1YMCA 312 May 2019Claremont Road4-24
394Anus KhanLeinster 3Carlow 121 May 2019Observatory Lane4-24
395Anus KhanLeinster 3Clontarf 420 Apr 2019Observatory Lane4-24
396Adhiraj JainDublin University 3Leinster 66 May 2019College Park4-24
397Jinson JohnFinglas 1Terenure 37 Jul 2019St Columbas Coll 24-24
398Chad LaycockRailway Union 1Cork County 13 Aug 2019Park Avenue4-24
399Akkshai ChandBalbriggan 3Adamstown 315 Jun 2019Corkagh Park 14-24
400Rahmanullah OrikhelPembroke 4Slieve Bloom 122 Jun 2019Ballyeighan4-25