Cricket Leinster Open Competitions
Open Competitions
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2020 Cricket Leinster Open Competitions

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
Best Bowling in an Innings
DivisionPoolSeasonFinals
#NameTeamOppositionDateGroundFigures
1John MurrayTerenure 3Pembroke 525 Jul 2020Terenure5-6
2Sonny RoshaYMCA 3Bagenalstown 13 Aug 2020Claremont Road5-10
3Aamir BafandaCivil Service 4Wexford Wanderers 218 Jul 2020Civil Service5-11
4Muhammad SaleemClontarf 5Pembroke 519 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 25-12
5Zeeshan MumtazBagenalstown 1Adamstown 225 Jul 2020McGrath Park5-14
6David JohnstonTerenure 4Athlone 225 Jul 2020Doon5-17
7Shafqat AyubClontarf 4YMCA 425 Jul 2020Castle Avenue5-18
8Muhammad JavedCivil Service 1Malahide 219 Jul 2020Malahide 15-20
9Tomas Rooney MurphyThe Hills 1North County 125 Jul 2020Inch5-22
10Michael O'ReillyYMCA 1Clontarf 125 Jul 2020Claremont Road5-24
11Salman ShaSwords 2North County 419 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne4-4
12Brendan ArcherGorey 2Adamstown 619 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 24-7
13Saqib BahadurLeinster 1North Kildare 11 Aug 2020Observatory Lane4-8
14Mark CollierClontarf 2Adamstown 126 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 14-9
15Conor AustinMerrion 2Balbriggan 219 Jul 2020Anglesea Road4-11
16Hugh KennedyMerrion 1North Kildare 118 Jul 2020The Maws4-12
17Mat BakerBagenalstown 2Kilkenny 118 Jul 2020McGrath Park4-13
18Andrew MooreRingcommons 1Swords 118 Jul 2020Ringcommons4-14
19Louis TurnerTerenure 3Railway Union 418 Jul 2020Terenure4-14
20Darren SnellTerenure 2Civil Service 219 Jul 2020Civil Service4-14
21Justin DohertyPembroke 4Lucan 125 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park4-14
22Brady ArcherGorey 1Civil Service 425 Jul 2020Civil Service4-14
23Adriaan van DykRailway Union 2Wexford Wanderers 119 Jul 2020Park Avenue4-15
24Usama RaeesLaois 1Mullingar 119 Jul 2020Stradbally4-16
25Usama DarPhoenix 3Clontarf 326 Jul 2020Castle Avenue4-16
26Naveed RanaClontarf 4Railway Union 318 Jul 2020Park Avenue4-17
27Cameron ShoebridgeMalahide 1Railway Union 11 Aug 2020Malahide 14-19
28Bradley FernandesAdamstown 1Pembroke 219 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 14-19
29Gagan SinghWicklow County 2Athlone 126 Jul 2020Presentation Bray4-19
30Prasan ShahCivil Service 2Adamstown 12 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 14-20
31Scott RuttlePembroke 1Leinster 118 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 14-20
32Syed HarisBalbriggan 2Rush 226 Jul 2020Jack Harper Memorial4-20
33Shiv SethiAdamstown 1Clontarf 226 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 14-21
34Ashok YadavLeinster 3YMCA 326 Jul 2020Claremont Road4-21
35Joey CarrollPhoenix 1Pembroke 125 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 14-23
36Zain KhanBagenalstown 1YMCA 33 Aug 2020Claremont Road4-27
37Fadi KhanLongford 1Malahide 226 Jul 2020Malahide 14-30
38Dhram SinghNorth County 1Balbriggan 118 Jul 2020Inch3-4
39Mohammad Sala UddinKilkenny 1Bagenalstown 218 Jul 2020McGrath Park3-4
40Roopesh HarinathSwords 3Adamstown 718 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne3-5
41Tom StantonMerrion 1Phoenix 11 Aug 2020Phoenix3-6
42Manpreet SinghGreystones 1Wicklow County 118 Jul 2020Greystones - Druids3-6
43Khalid HossainClondalkin 1North County 318 Jul 2020Tymon Park3-7
44Arpit MirdhaAdamstown 4Mullingar 226 Jul 2020St Finian's College3-7
45Muhammad Mohsin ShaikhLeinster 5Athlone 218 Jul 2020Observatory Lane3-7
46Eddie RichardsonNorth County 1Balbriggan 118 Jul 2020Inch3-7
47Steve VargheseAdamstown 4Mullingar 226 Jul 2020St Finian's College3-8
48Oliver PerryRailway Union 1Balbriggan 125 Jul 2020Jack Harper Memorial3-8
49Finn ByrnePhoenix 6Mullingar 325 Jul 2020St Finian's College3-8
50David LusbyTerenure 3Railway Union 418 Jul 2020Terenure3-8
51Adeel MohammadWexford Wanderers 1Railway Union 219 Jul 2020Park Avenue3-8
52Yasir MirCastleknock 1Phoenix 319 Jul 2020Porterstown Park3-10
53Ihsan UllahAthlone 1Lucan 319 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park3-11
54Martin RussellMalahide 3Castleknock 126 Jul 2020Malahide 13-11
55Yaser SheriffRailway Union 2Wexford Wanderers 119 Jul 2020Park Avenue3-12
56Kamran SabrieLaois 1Mullingar 119 Jul 2020Stradbally3-12
57Anurodh ChauhanNorth Kildare 4Balbriggan 425 Jul 2020The Maws3-12
58Scott RuttlePembroke 2Adamstown 119 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 13-12
59Noman ShahidRush 2Longford 119 Jul 2020Kenure3-13
60Cian NultyThe Hills 1Terenure 118 Jul 2020The Vineyard3-13
61Suman DeyCastleknock 1Phoenix 319 Jul 2020Porterstown Park3-13
62Cameron ShoebridgeMalahide 1Clontarf 118 Jul 2020Malahide 13-13
63Pritish OnmalwarNorth County 2Malahide 22 Aug 2020Malahide 13-14
64Shaikh JawaduddinLucan 1Pembroke 425 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park3-14
65Munir KhanClondalkin 1Knockharley 225 Jul 2020Tymon Park3-14
66Shiv SethiAdamstown 1Civil Service 22 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 13-14
67Scott RuttlePembroke 1Rush 11 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 13-14
68Richard BridgeWicklow County 1Greystones 118 Jul 2020Greystones - Druids3-15
69Aviral ShuklaYMCA 2Civil Service 126 Jul 2020Civil Service3-16
70Binson ThambiCivil Service 1YMCA 226 Jul 2020Civil Service3-16
71Monil PatelLeinster 1Rush 125 Jul 2020Observatory Lane3-16
72Rahmanullah OrikhelPembroke 3Sandyford 119 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 13-16
73Stephen SheldonWicklow County 2Athlone 126 Jul 2020Presentation Bray3-17
74Peter ForkinMerrion 2Longford 13 Aug 2020Anglesea Road3-17
75Syed AkbarCivil Service 2Leinster 226 Jul 2020Observatory Lane3-18
76Ahmed ShahPhoenix 2Terenure 22 Aug 2020Terenure3-18
77Arun NairFinglas 1Tyrrelstown 226 Jul 2020Ringcommons3-18
78Phillip RoutTerenure 2Pembroke 226 Jul 2020Terenure3-19
79Aviral ShuklaYMCA 2North County 219 Jul 2020Inch3-19
80Travis StringerPhoenix 3Castleknock 119 Jul 2020Porterstown Park3-19
81Syed HarisBalbriggan 2YMCA 22 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial3-19
82Justin DohertyPembroke 4Merrion 418 Jul 2020Anglesea Road3-19
83Suman BokkaTyrrelstown 2Finglas 126 Jul 2020Ringcommons3-19
84Jawad AminLaois 1North Kildare 226 Jul 2020The Maws3-19
85Sachin DevTyrrelstown 1Knockharley 218 Jul 2020Kentstown3-19
86Muhammad FurqanCivil Service 5Finglas 218 Jul 2020Civil Service3-20
87Oliver ManksMalahide 3Phoenix 315 Aug 2020Phoenix3-20
88Nathan McGuireRush 1Pembroke 11 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 13-20
89Sandeep SoodNorth County 3Tyrrelstown 125 Jul 2020Inch3-20
90Michael HanrahanTerenure 4Clondalkin 219 Jul 2020Terenure3-21
91Max ByersPembroke 3Sandyford 119 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 13-21
92Naveen Kumar BaddamTyrrelstown 2The Hills 319 Jul 2020Ringcommons3-21
93Tom AndersYMCA 1North County 11 Aug 2020Claremont Road3-21
94Imran Ul HaqNorth Kildare 2Merrion 319 Jul 2020The Maws3-22
95Jack FlanaganYMCA 4Rush 318 Jul 2020Kenure3-22
96Anthony MooneyNorth County 2YMCA 219 Jul 2020Inch3-22
97Anthony MooneyNorth County 2Merrion 226 Jul 2020Inch3-22
98Dhiraj ShettyCivil Service 2Adamstown 12 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 13-22
99Jonathan TallThe Hills 1Terenure 118 Jul 2020The Vineyard3-23
100Kevin ThreadgoldHalverstown 1North Kildare 325 Jul 2020Brannockstown3-23
101Kushal NarangCastleknock 2Naas 125 Jul 2020Porterstown Park3-24
102M Mudassar ZahidNorth County 3Tyrrelstown 125 Jul 2020Inch3-24
103Zubair KhanTerenure 1Balbriggan 11 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial3-24
104Ahmed ShahPhoenix 2Knockharley 126 Jul 2020Kentstown3-25
105Conor CooneyPhoenix 2Terenure 22 Aug 2020Terenure3-26
106Sean O'BrienRailway Union 3Rush 325 Jul 2020Kenure3-26
107Rahmanullah OrikhelPembroke 3Wexford Wanderers 126 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 13-26
108Guna NagarathinamCivil Service 3Adamstown 325 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 13-27
109Andrew HillPembroke 5Clontarf 519 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 23-27
110Rafe GarlandPembroke 4Lucan 125 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park3-27
111Anthony MooneyNorth County 2Malahide 22 Aug 2020Malahide 13-28
112Prabhanshu KamalRailway Union 1YMCA 118 Jul 2020Claremont Road3-28
113Danish JavedLongford 1Rush 219 Jul 2020Kenure3-28
114Sadiq SafiTerenure 1Balbriggan 11 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial3-28
115Jack McGeeRush 2Longford 119 Jul 2020Kenure3-28
116Akash SabharwalThe Hills 3Malahide 426 Jul 2020The Vineyard3-29
117Mark CanniffeRailway Union 2Sandyford 126 Jul 2020Marlay Park3-29
118Aaron NaughtonYMCA 3Adamstown 219 Jul 2020Claremont Road3-30
119Killian Mc GraneThe Hills 2Ashbourne 119 Jul 2020The Vineyard3-31
120Sanjeev KumarCastleknock 2Merrion 518 Jul 2020Porterstown Park3-31
121Sankara Subramanian VenkatramanAdamstown 5North Kildare 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 23-32
122Afkar AhmedPhoenix 3Castleknock 119 Jul 2020Porterstown Park3-32
123Rajesh KarmakondaTyrrelstown 2Finglas 126 Jul 2020Ringcommons3-35
124Annan AtiqLaois 2Lucan 226 Jul 2020Stradbally2-0
125Akhil ChaudharyLucan 3Gorey 226 Jul 2020Courtown2-1
126Shibu VezhakkattuSwords 3Adamstown 718 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne2-3
127Fiachra TuckerPembroke 1Rush 11 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 12-4
128Rajkumar KokaTyrrelstown 1Knockharley 218 Jul 2020Kentstown2-4
129Rajath ParashuramaCivil Service 1Malahide 219 Jul 2020Malahide 12-4
130Mark CanniffeRailway Union 2Wexford Wanderers 119 Jul 2020Park Avenue2-5
131John ThreadgoldHalverstown 1North Kildare 325 Jul 2020Brannockstown2-5
132Maneesh MediboyinaClondalkin 1Knockharley 225 Jul 2020Tymon Park2-5
133Mokshud ChowdhuryClondalkin 2Terenure 419 Jul 2020Terenure2-5
134Rajiv DiwanAdamstown 1Pembroke 219 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 12-6
135Hamish ForsythTerenure 3Pembroke 525 Jul 2020Terenure2-6
136Brady ArcherGorey 2Adamstown 619 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 22-6
137Basil GeorgeSwords 2North County 419 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne2-7
138Mohammad Ashraf UddinClondalkin 2Terenure 419 Jul 2020Terenure2-7
139Danish JavedLongford 1Malahide 226 Jul 2020Malahide 12-7
140Paul WiseWexford Wanderers 2Greystones 225 Jul 2020Greystones - Druids2-7
141Adeel MohammadWexford Wanderers 1Sandyford 12 Aug 2020Wexford RFC2-8
142Hashir SultanRailway Union 1Balbriggan 125 Jul 2020Jack Harper Memorial2-8
143Vishwajeet VibhuteClontarf 5Pembroke 519 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 22-8
144Shabahat ShahPhoenix 6Mullingar 325 Jul 2020St Finian's College2-8
145SIddharth PatelAthlone 2Terenure 425 Jul 2020Doon2-8
146Golam ChowdhuryClondalkin 1Knockharley 225 Jul 2020Tymon Park2-8
147Anslem DiazGorey 1Greystones 218 Jul 2020Courtown2-8
148Tristen de BeerLeinster 1North Kildare 11 Aug 2020Observatory Lane2-8
149Jigar ChudasamaRailway Union 3Rush 325 Jul 2020Kenure2-9
150Narasimha DixitSandyford 1Pembroke 319 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 12-9
151Faisal IqbalAdamstown 4Mullingar 226 Jul 2020St Finian's College2-9
152Abhijith MathewAdamstown 2Leinster 33 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 12-9
153Naseebullah OryakhilPembroke 4Merrion 418 Jul 2020Anglesea Road2-9
154Anish RanaPhoenix 2Leinster 219 Jul 2020Observatory Lane2-9
155Muhammad YasinRingcommons 1Swords 118 Jul 2020Ringcommons2-9
156Amit SharmaTyrrelstown 2The Hills 319 Jul 2020Ringcommons2-9
157Rajkumar KokaTyrrelstown 1North County 325 Jul 2020Inch2-9
158Pankaj KumarLucan 3Gorey 226 Jul 2020Courtown2-9
159Daniel SugruePhoenix 5Halverstown 118 Jul 2020Brannockstown2-9
160Abdul GhaffarNorth County 2Malahide 22 Aug 2020Malahide 12-9
161Manmeet SinghNorth County 1YMCA 11 Aug 2020Claremont Road2-9
162Georgina DempseyPhoenix 4Lucan 119 Jul 2020Phoenix2-10
163Sourabh ChauhanLucan 1Pembroke 425 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park2-10
164Yashraj MateFinglas 1Malahide 418 Jul 2020St Columbas Coll 12-10
165Arpit MirdhaAdamstown 6Gorey 219 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 22-10
166Mayank RajputYMCA 4Rush 318 Jul 2020Kenure2-10
167Mani Teja Reddy PallerlaLucan 3Gorey 226 Jul 2020Courtown2-10
168Michael O'ReillyYMCA 2Balbriggan 22 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial2-10
169Abhisshek SarangiTerenure 4Clondalkin 219 Jul 2020Terenure2-10
170Dinesh SagiPhoenix 6Mullingar 325 Jul 2020St Finian's College2-10
171Sumesh OmanakuttanFinglas 2Adamstown 726 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 22-10
172Vishal SinghMerrion 2Balbriggan 219 Jul 2020Anglesea Road2-10
173Conor KellyMullingar 3Phoenix 625 Jul 2020St Finian's College2-10
174Srihan KarpeYMCA 4Clontarf 425 Jul 2020Castle Avenue2-10
175Conor HoeyDublin University 1Merrion 125 Jul 2020Anglesea Road2-10
176George JebarajAthlone 1Wicklow County 226 Jul 2020Presentation Bray2-11
177Patrick WilkinsonGreystones 1Wicklow County 125 Jul 2020Presentation Bray2-11
178Stephen RoughanGreystones 1Wicklow County 125 Jul 2020Presentation Bray2-11
179Amish SidhuMerrion 1Dublin University 125 Jul 2020Anglesea Road2-11
180Alex StilesRailway Union 1Balbriggan 125 Jul 2020Jack Harper Memorial2-11
181Keith ReynoldsMalahide 2North County 22 Aug 2020Malahide 12-11
182Daire O'NeillNorth Kildare 2Merrion 319 Jul 2020The Maws2-11
183Jack BarryLeinster 3YMCA 326 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-11
184Rajesh MalikLucan 1Pembroke 425 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park2-11
185Camron CalderMalahide 2North County 22 Aug 2020Malahide 12-12
186Sean FaulknerWexford Wanderers 2Greystones 225 Jul 2020Greystones - Druids2-12
187Fakhar ZamanRailway Union 1Malahide 11 Aug 2020Malahide 12-12
188Vipul KashyapYMCA 3Bagenalstown 13 Aug 2020Claremont Road2-12
189Armand SmitLaois 1North Kildare 226 Jul 2020The Maws2-12
190Vaibhav PratyushLucan 3Athlone 119 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park2-12
191Chaitanya Krishna SarangapaniSwords 3Adamstown 718 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne2-12
192Samran PatelCastleknock 1Phoenix 319 Jul 2020Porterstown Park2-12
193Vinay IqbalSandyford 1Railway Union 226 Jul 2020Marlay Park2-12
194Euan MackayLeinster 2Phoenix 219 Jul 2020Observatory Lane2-12
195Rafe GarlandPembroke 4Merrion 418 Jul 2020Anglesea Road2-13
196Eoghan ConwayRush 1Leinster 125 Jul 2020Observatory Lane2-13
197Afkar AhmedPhoenix 3Clontarf 326 Jul 2020Castle Avenue2-13
198Mathew AuretLaois 1Merrion 32 Aug 2020Anglesea Road2-13
199William BeattyPembroke 5Terenure 325 Jul 2020Terenure2-13
200Kushal NarangCastleknock 2Merrion 518 Jul 2020Porterstown Park2-13
201Aman YadavAdamstown 2Leinster 33 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 12-13
202Sean StantonMerrion 1Dublin University 125 Jul 2020Anglesea Road2-13
203Luca ForteWexford Wanderers 2Civil Service 418 Jul 2020Civil Service2-13
204Conor KellyClontarf 1YMCA 125 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-13
205Neville CaseHalverstown 1North Kildare 325 Jul 2020Brannockstown2-13
206Ben AskewMalahide 3Phoenix 315 Aug 2020Phoenix2-13
207Ashish JainMalahide 2North County 22 Aug 2020Malahide 12-13
208Muhammad AkramLaois 2Lucan 226 Jul 2020Stradbally2-14
209Nithish KochalumchuvattilWicklow County 1Greystones 118 Jul 2020Greystones - Druids2-14
210Philip SharpAthlone 2Terenure 425 Jul 2020Doon2-14
211Siawash SafiPembroke 3Railway Union 22 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 12-14
212Yassar ShahBagenalstown 1Adamstown 225 Jul 2020McGrath Park2-14
213Sean SandysMerrion 4Pembroke 418 Jul 2020Anglesea Road2-14
214Ehtesham AhmedClontarf 1The Hills 11 Aug 2020Castle Avenue2-14
215Eoghan GrehanRailway Union 1Balbriggan 125 Jul 2020Jack Harper Memorial2-14
216Gawtham DevarajanSandyford 1Railway Union 226 Jul 2020Marlay Park2-14
217Muhammad FarazCivil Service 5Clondalkin 326 Jul 2020Tymon Park2-14
218Oliver GilhoolyClontarf 3Malahide 318 Jul 2020Castle Avenue2-14
219Sankeerth KarpePhoenix 2Terenure 22 Aug 2020Terenure2-14
220Andrew KavanaghThe Hills 2Ashbourne 119 Jul 2020The Vineyard2-14
221Jimson JosephSwords 1Ashbourne 126 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne2-14
222Conor KellyClontarf 1The Hills 11 Aug 2020Castle Avenue2-15
223Alfie JonesClontarf 2Adamstown 126 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 12-15
224Shaaz AhmedLeinster 2Civil Service 226 Jul 2020Observatory Lane2-15
225Noel CroninLeinster 2Civil Service 226 Jul 2020Observatory Lane2-15
226Saqib BahadurLeinster 1Pembroke 118 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 12-15
227Lorcan WoodhouseThe Hills 2Ringcommons 125 Jul 2020The Vineyard2-15
228Mark TongeLeinster 1Rush 125 Jul 2020Observatory Lane2-15
229Luke ThomsonClontarf 4YMCA 425 Jul 2020Castle Avenue2-15
230Luke ThomsonClontarf 3Phoenix 326 Jul 2020Castle Avenue2-15
231Matthew VarnerBalbriggan 1North County 118 Jul 2020Inch2-15
232Imran Ul HaqNorth Kildare 2Mullingar 12 Aug 2020St Finian's College2-15
233Junaid IqbalPhoenix 5Adamstown 526 Jul 2020Phoenix2-15
234Gurjeet SinghLucan 2Laois 226 Jul 2020Stradbally2-15
235Jack CondieKnockharley 1Phoenix 226 Jul 2020Kentstown2-15
236Mubasher SiddiqueCivil Service 1Malahide 219 Jul 2020Malahide 12-15
237Oisin WardPhoenix 4Lucan 119 Jul 2020Phoenix2-16
238Adam BensonRailway Union 3Clontarf 418 Jul 2020Park Avenue2-16
239Timcy KhandujaMerrion 3North Kildare 219 Jul 2020The Maws2-16
240Fiachra TuckerPembroke 1Phoenix 125 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 12-16
241Bill WhaleyPembroke 1Rush 11 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 12-16
242Gulab SinghNorth Kildare 2Mullingar 12 Aug 2020St Finian's College2-16
243Danny O'BrienMalahide 4The Hills 326 Jul 2020The Vineyard2-16
244Awais MunawarGorey 2Adamstown 619 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 22-16
245Tom NickelsRailway Union 4Terenure 318 Jul 2020Terenure2-16
246Tristen de BeerLeinster 2Civil Service 226 Jul 2020Observatory Lane2-16
247Munir KhanClondalkin 1North County 318 Jul 2020Tymon Park2-16
248Daniel MooneyNorth County 3Clondalkin 118 Jul 2020Tymon Park2-16
249Adam BroganRush 3Railway Union 325 Jul 2020Kenure2-17
250Bharath RaoTyrrelstown 1North County 325 Jul 2020Inch2-17
251Raghav KhuranaMerrion 3Laois 12 Aug 2020Anglesea Road2-17
252Suresh Chandra RoyalaClondalkin 2Terenure 419 Jul 2020Terenure2-17
253Niranjan ShankarMerrion 2North County 226 Jul 2020Inch2-17
254Ryan TobinNorth County 2YMCA 219 Jul 2020Inch2-17
255Neil SwabyMullingar 1Merrion 326 Jul 2020Anglesea Road2-17
256Thejas SreedharanWicklow County 2Athlone 126 Jul 2020Presentation Bray2-17
257Michael KirkGreystones 1Wicklow County 118 Jul 2020Greystones - Druids2-17
258David CavanaghGreystones 3Wicklow County 219 Jul 2020Greystones - Druids2-17
259Michael FrostMalahide 2Longford 126 Jul 2020Malahide 12-17
260Gulab SinghNorth Kildare 2Laois 126 Jul 2020The Maws2-17
261Varghese Sunil ValliyuzhathilLucan 1Phoenix 419 Jul 2020Phoenix2-18
262Matthew FordMalahide 1Terenure 125 Jul 2020Malahide 12-18
263Naufal Ahmed AmanullahYMCA 3Leinster 326 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-18
264Joseph McCarthyPhoenix 4Lucan 119 Jul 2020Phoenix2-18
265Prabhanshu KamalRailway Union 1Malahide 11 Aug 2020Malahide 12-18
266Bishnu PaudelLeinster 5Athlone 218 Jul 2020Observatory Lane2-18
267Levon ShieldsThe Hills 1Clontarf 11 Aug 2020Castle Avenue2-18
268Ihsan UllahAthlone 1Wicklow County 226 Jul 2020Presentation Bray2-18
269Kiran PatilLeinster 3Adamstown 23 Aug 2020Corkagh Park 12-18
270Matthew ButlerClontarf 2Leinster 22 Aug 2020Castle Avenue2-18
271Zakir AlurkarRailway Union 4Terenure 318 Jul 2020Terenure2-18
272Tanvir HasanLeinster 2Civil Service 226 Jul 2020Observatory Lane2-18
273Noel CroninLeinster 2Clontarf 22 Aug 2020Castle Avenue2-18
274Urvin DesaiCivil Service 3Adamstown 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 12-18
275Ben McCabeClontarf 1The Hills 11 Aug 2020Castle Avenue2-18
276Peter ForkinMerrion 2Balbriggan 219 Jul 2020Anglesea Road2-19
277Ali ElahiAdamstown 1Pembroke 219 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 12-19
278Imtiaz AnwarClondalkin 3Civil Service 526 Jul 2020Tymon Park2-19
279Joe PrendergastPembroke 2Adamstown 119 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 12-19
280Sadaf RazaNorth Kildare 2Mullingar 12 Aug 2020St Finian's College2-19
281Alan MurphyWexford Wanderers 1Pembroke 326 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 12-19
282Yashraj MateFinglas 1Tyrrelstown 226 Jul 2020Ringcommons2-19
283Sandeep SoodNorth County 3Clondalkin 118 Jul 2020Tymon Park2-19
284Jeremy LawlorPhoenix 1Dublin University 118 Jul 2020Phoenix2-19
285Ronak ModiCivil Service 2Terenure 219 Jul 2020Civil Service2-19
286Taranpreet SinghRailway Union 4Clontarf 525 Jul 2020Park Avenue2-19
287Shariful IslamClontarf 1YMCA 125 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-19
288William ConnellanYMCA 3Leinster 326 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-19
289Afkar AhmedPhoenix 3Malahide 315 Aug 2020Phoenix2-19
290Vishwajeet VibhuteClontarf 5Railway Union 425 Jul 2020Park Avenue2-19
291Gagan Lakshmana ReddyLucan 2Laois 226 Jul 2020Stradbally2-20
292Leslee Augustine MuttathottilMalahide 3Phoenix 315 Aug 2020Phoenix2-20
293Hazrat KhanWexford Wanderers 1Sandyford 12 Aug 2020Wexford RFC2-20
294Bhavic TukrelTerenure 2Civil Service 219 Jul 2020Civil Service2-20
295Muhammad FurqanCivil Service 5Clondalkin 326 Jul 2020Tymon Park2-20
296Athar FarooqiThe Hills 2Ashbourne 119 Jul 2020The Vineyard2-21
297Hermanus BesterMerrion 2North County 226 Jul 2020Inch2-21
298Paul LawsonPembroke 1Leinster 118 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 12-21
299Sheikh SahilClontarf 3Malahide 318 Jul 2020Castle Avenue2-21
300Armand SmitLaois 1Merrion 32 Aug 2020Anglesea Road2-21
301Kaleem SheikhRingcommons 1Swords 118 Jul 2020Ringcommons2-21
302David VincentClontarf 1The Hills 11 Aug 2020Castle Avenue2-21
303Liam GilhoolyClontarf 5Railway Union 425 Jul 2020Park Avenue2-21
304Patrick WilkinsonGreystones 1Wicklow County 118 Jul 2020Greystones - Druids2-21
305Sonny RoshaYMCA 3Leinster 326 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-22
306Salman ShahidLaois 2Lucan 226 Jul 2020Stradbally2-22
307Hayden SharlandTerenure 2Civil Service 219 Jul 2020Civil Service2-22
308Joe JenningsMalahide 3Castleknock 126 Jul 2020Malahide 12-22
309Tariq QuadriCivil Service 4Gorey 125 Jul 2020Civil Service2-22
310Krith ShettyAdamstown 1Clontarf 226 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 12-22
311Baludu RudrapatiCivil Service 5Clondalkin 326 Jul 2020Tymon Park2-22
312Kamran SabrieLaois 1Merrion 32 Aug 2020Anglesea Road2-22
313Shanly SebastianKilkenny 1Bagenalstown 218 Jul 2020McGrath Park2-22
314Kartikay KhuranaCivil Service 3Adamstown 325 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 12-22
315Ben McCabeClontarf 2Knockharley 119 Jul 2020Castle Avenue2-22
316Zain KhanBagenalstown 1Leinster 319 Jul 2020McGrath Park2-22
317Aaron JosephPhoenix 3Clontarf 326 Jul 2020Castle Avenue2-22
318Vipin BabyAshbourne 1Swords 126 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne2-22
319Abid AliNorth Kildare 3Adamstown 518 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 22-23
320Niqash AliTerenure 2Pembroke 226 Jul 2020Terenure2-23
321Jitendra ChavanFinglas 1Tyrrelstown 226 Jul 2020Ringcommons2-23
322Ryan HopkinsPembroke 1Rush 11 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 12-23
323Richard BisgoodDublin University 1Merrion 125 Jul 2020Anglesea Road2-23
324Conor AustinMerrion 2Longford 13 Aug 2020Anglesea Road2-23
325Aaron JosephPhoenix 3Castleknock 119 Jul 2020Porterstown Park2-23
326Eoin FeelyMullingar 2Adamstown 426 Jul 2020St Finian's College2-23
327Mikey SluddsNorth County 2YMCA 219 Jul 2020Inch2-23
328Muhammad UsmanSandyford 1Wexford Wanderers 12 Aug 2020Wexford RFC2-23
329Zeeshan MumtazBagenalstown 1YMCA 33 Aug 2020Claremont Road2-23
330Eoghan KeohaneMalahide 3Phoenix 315 Aug 2020Phoenix2-23
331Kashif AliClontarf 1Malahide 118 Jul 2020Malahide 12-23
332Tom AndersYMCA 1Railway Union 118 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-23
333Kunal AroraGreystones 2Wexford Wanderers 225 Jul 2020Greystones - Druids2-24
334Pranith PadivalAdamstown 3Civil Service 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 12-24
335Darren SnellTerenure 2Pembroke 226 Jul 2020Terenure2-24
336Jimmy JohnSwords 1Ashbourne 126 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne2-24
337Ashir JavedLongford 1Merrion 23 Aug 2020Anglesea Road2-24
338Ashwath SudhakarAthlone 2Terenure 425 Jul 2020Doon2-25
339William ConnellanYMCA 3Adamstown 219 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-25
340Gavin HoeyPembroke 2Knockharley 12 Aug 2020Kentstown2-25
341Matthew FordMalahide 1Clontarf 118 Jul 2020Malahide 12-25
342Arshad SafiPembroke 4Lucan 125 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park2-26
343Callum RichesMalahide 2Civil Service 119 Jul 2020Malahide 12-26
344Ahsan SyedHalverstown 1North Kildare 325 Jul 2020Brannockstown2-26
345Azhar SyedClondalkin 1North County 318 Jul 2020Tymon Park2-26
346Reuben WilsonYMCA 4Rush 318 Jul 2020Kenure2-26
347Scott RuttlePembroke 1Phoenix 125 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 12-26
348Karthikranjan Kunchum SatheeshLucan 3Gorey 226 Jul 2020Courtown2-26
349Rahmanullah OrikhelPembroke 3Railway Union 22 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 12-26
350Jamie ForbesYMCA 2North County 219 Jul 2020Inch2-26
351Andrew DelanyClontarf 2Knockharley 119 Jul 2020Castle Avenue2-26
352Shomik ChakrabortyRailway Union 2Sandyford 126 Jul 2020Marlay Park2-27
353Sharad PatelPembroke 4Merrion 418 Jul 2020Anglesea Road2-27
354Jeremy LawlorPhoenix 1Pembroke 125 Jul 2020Sydney Parade 12-27
355Bruce ShackletonTerenure 4Clondalkin 219 Jul 2020Terenure2-27
356Ghulam MuhammedBalbriggan 2YMCA 22 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial2-27
357Bijoy VargheseFinglas 1Tyrrelstown 226 Jul 2020Ringcommons2-27
358Hashir SultanRailway Union 1YMCA 118 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-27
359Suhas YellurAdamstown 2YMCA 319 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-27
360Mohammed Shifan Hameed RaheemGorey 1Civil Service 425 Jul 2020Civil Service2-27
361Prajwal PrabhuDublin University 1Phoenix 118 Jul 2020Phoenix2-28
362Oliver GilhoolyClontarf 3Phoenix 326 Jul 2020Castle Avenue2-28
363Diarmuid LynchTerenure 1Balbriggan 11 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial2-28
364Sean McCormackRush 3Railway Union 325 Jul 2020Kenure2-29
365Paddy MannNorth County 4Swords 219 Jul 2020Newbridge Demesne2-29
366Tanvir HasanLeinster 2Phoenix 219 Jul 2020Observatory Lane2-29
367Robert AshleyMullingar 2Adamstown 426 Jul 2020St Finian's College2-29
368Raees Ur RahmanNaas 1Castleknock 225 Jul 2020Porterstown Park2-29
369Akash SabharwalThe Hills 3Tyrrelstown 219 Jul 2020Ringcommons2-29
370Michael O'ReillyYMCA 2North County 219 Jul 2020Inch2-29
371Michael O'ReillyYMCA 1Railway Union 118 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-29
372Robbie O NeillBagenalstown 1YMCA 33 Aug 2020Claremont Road2-29
373Rajesh AdiKnockharley 2Tyrrelstown 118 Jul 2020Kentstown2-29
374William ClarkePhoenix 5Adamstown 526 Jul 2020Phoenix2-30
375Shoaib KhanKnockharley 2Tyrrelstown 118 Jul 2020Kentstown2-31
376Alex StilesRailway Union 1YMCA 118 Jul 2020Claremont Road2-31
377Timothy KnightMerrion 3North Kildare 219 Jul 2020The Maws2-31
378Jatinder KumarNaas 1Castleknock 225 Jul 2020Porterstown Park2-31
379Killian EverardThe Hills 1Terenure 118 Jul 2020The Vineyard2-31
380Muhammad HarisCastleknock 2Naas 125 Jul 2020Porterstown Park2-33
381Ahmed DarNorth Kildare 2Mullingar 12 Aug 2020St Finian's College2-34
382Oliver ManksMalahide 3Castleknock 126 Jul 2020Malahide 12-34
383Senthil Kumar ChandranCivil Service 4Gorey 125 Jul 2020Civil Service2-34
384Ben WhitePhoenix 1Merrion 11 Aug 2020Phoenix2-34
385Abdul Sammad KhanCivil Service 5Clondalkin 326 Jul 2020Tymon Park2-35
386Farooq NasrBalbriggan 1Terenure 11 Aug 2020Jack Harper Memorial2-36
387Vamsee Krishna GhantaKilkenny 1Bagenalstown 218 Jul 2020McGrath Park2-36
388Rahul JadhavCivil Service 3Adamstown 325 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 12-36
389Aamir BafandaCivil Service 4Gorey 125 Jul 2020Civil Service2-36
390Vidit SukhramaniMerrion 3North Kildare 219 Jul 2020The Maws2-38
391Steve VargheseAdamstown 3Civil Service 318 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 12-38
392Muzamil SherzadNorth Kildare 1Leinster 11 Aug 2020Observatory Lane2-38
393Woody O'NeillMullingar 1North Kildare 22 Aug 2020St Finian's College2-41
394Varun RaoAthlone 1Lucan 319 Jul 2020St Catherine's Park2-41
395Pavan VadlamudiAdamstown 7Finglas 226 Jul 2020Corkagh Park 22-49
396Nurujjaman KhanClondalkin 3Civil Service 526 Jul 2020Tymon Park2-51
397Shreyas SrinivasanLucan 3Gorey 226 Jul 2020Courtown1-0
398Gavin HoeyPembroke 1Rush 11 Aug 2020Sydney Parade 11-1
399Sean McAuleyYMCA 2Civil Service 126 Jul 2020Civil Service1-1
400Tarik UllahNorth Kildare 4Balbriggan 425 Jul 2020The Maws1-2