Cricket Leinster Open Competitions
Open Competitions
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Players
Venues
Info
News
Rules
Sponsors
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2021 Cricket Leinster Open Competitions

Site by
CRICKET STATZ
Best Bowling in an Innings
DivisionPoolSeasonFinalsMatchType
#NameTeamOppositionDateGroundFigures
1Mubasher SiddiqueCivil Service 1Adamstown 18 Aug 2021Corkagh Park 1 7-17
2Andrew LeonardPembroke 2YMCA 21 Aug 2021Sydney Parade 1 7-20
3Brandon MorrisRush 1North Kildare 128 Aug 2021Kenure 7-20
4Anthony MooneyNorth County 2Railway Union 225 Jul 2021Park Avenue 7-36
5Alec JacksonPembroke 2Merrion 227 Aug 2021Sydney Parade 1 7-37
6Salman ShahidLaois 2Tyrrelstown 222 Aug 2021Stradbally 6-8
7Ruadhan JonesCork Harlequins 1Rush 214 Aug 2021Kenure 6-10
8Craig MallonLeinster 2Clontarf 21 Aug 2021Observatory Lane 6-11
9Rahul ArotePhoenix 6Civil Service 613 Jun 2021Civil Service 6-12
10John Mc NallyClontarf 2Merrion 319 Jun 2021Castle Avenue 6-13
11Abul ShaponClondalkin 1Merrion 42 Aug 2021Tymon Park 6-14
12Victor Antony SebastianSwords 4Finglas 31 Aug 2021Poppintree Park 6-19
13Sandeep SoodNorth County 3Railway Union 431 Jul 2021Park Avenue 6-20
14Kumail TooriLaois 2Lucan 211 Sep 2021St Catherine's Park 6-21
15Daniel CoffeyRush 1Cork County 131 Jul 2021Kenure 6-23
16Balachander AchariGreystones 3Wicklow County 228 Aug 2021Greystones - Druids 6-24
17Muzamil SherzadNorth Kildare 1North County 131 Jul 2021Inch 6-24
18Harvey WoottonCork County 1Terenure 17 Aug 2021The Mardyke 6-25
19David MurphyLaois 1Balbriggan 28 Aug 2021Stradbally 6-38
20Lionel MirandaAdamstown 6Athlone 228 Aug 2021Corkagh Park 2 6-38
21Yuva Kumar DabbaraTyrrelstown 1Wicklow County 129 Aug 2021Presentation Bray 5-4
22Amandeep BatraLeinster 3Bagenalstown 128 Aug 2021McGrath Park 5-7
23Shanly SebastianKilkenny 2Greystones 413 Jun 2021Castleblunden 5-7
24Akhilesh SharmaNorth Kildare 4Clondalkin 28 Aug 2021The Maws 1 5-8
25Akhilesh SharmaNorth Kildare 5Balbriggan 528 Aug 2021The Maws 1 5-8
26Amandeep SahotaSandyford 2Gorey 129 Aug 2021Courtown 5-8
27James HitchcockMerrion 1North Kildare 119 Jun 2021Anglesea Road 5-8
28Suman DeyCastleknock 1Dublin University 214 Aug 2021Porterstown Park 5-9
29Vaibhav KotnalaSandyford 2Gorey 112 Jun 2021Courtown 5-9
30Ciaran SelwynLeinster 4Railway Union 48 Aug 2021Park Avenue 5-9
31Hamad TariqLaois 3Adamstown 617 Aug 2021Corkagh Park 2 5-9
32Sankara Subramanian VenkatramanAdamstown 6Railway Union 513 Jun 2021Park Avenue 5-10
33Aamir BafandaCivil Service 3The Hills 38 Aug 2021Civil Service 5-10
34Aidan LongstaffGreystones 2Adamstown 525 Jul 2021Greystones - Druids 5-10
35Aaditya ShahSandyford 2Civil Service 531 Jul 2021Marlay Park 5-10
36Vaibhav KotnalaSandyford 2Adamstown 51 Aug 2021Corkagh Park 2 5-11
37Syam MohanFinglas 2Swords 319 Jun 2021Newbridge Demesne 5-11
38Scott RuttlePembroke 2Railway Union 220 Jun 2021Park Avenue 5-12
39Joe JenningsMalahide 4North County 324 Aug 2021Inch 5-12
40Glenn QuerlRailway Union 1Cork County 112 Jun 2021Park Avenue 5-13
41Christopher De FreitasBalbriggan 1North Kildare 110 Jul 2021Jack Harper Ground 5-13
42Sebastian DijkstraMerrion 5Wexford Wanderers 21 Aug 2021Wexford RFC 5-13
43Koushick AhmadAthlone 1Sandyford 224 Jul 2021Park Avenue 5-14
44Srihan KarpeYMCA 4Railway Union 43 Jul 2021Park Avenue 5-14
45Umar SarfrazLongford 2Rush 315 Aug 2021Kenure 5-14
46Stephen BlackPhoenix 2The Hills 210 Aug 2021The Vineyard 5-14
47Shreyas RajeshAdamstown 7Mullingar 329 Aug 2021St Finian's College 5-15
48Afaaq MateenCastleknock 3Terenure 415 Aug 2021Porterstown Park 5-15
49Brendan MooreRingcommons 1Swords 127 Jun 2021Ringcommons 5-15
50Khalid ChaudharyWicklow County 1Tyrrelstown 129 Aug 2021Presentation Bray 5-16
51Aaron CawleyPhoenix 1Leinster 14 Sep 2021Observatory Lane 5-16
52Ghulam MuhammedBalbriggan 2Pembroke 32 Aug 2021Jack Harper Ground 5-16
53Bijin Samuel BabuPhoenix 6Leinster 620 Jun 2021Observatory Lane 5-16
54Stuart De KlerkRailway Union 2YMCA 313 Jun 2021Wesley College 1 5-16
55Manjeet SinghNorth Kildare 1Cork County 130 Aug 2021The Maws 1 5-16
56Mohneesh JindalTyrrelstown 3Merrion 525 Jul 2021Tyrrelstown Park 5-17
57Victor Antony SebastianSwords 4Greystones 45 Sep 2021Newbridge Demesne 5-19
58Ethan HallGreystones 4Carlow 329 Aug 2021St Patrick's College 5-19
59Sunny Bhargav ThummalaAthlone 1Laois 226 Jun 2021Doon 5-20
60Daire VickersClontarf 4Swords 14 Jul 2021Newbridge Demesne 5-20
61Sairam Goud AyellaTerenure 2Sandyford 110 Jul 2021Terenure 5-21
62Mohammad ZamanNorth Kildare 2Sandyford 14 Sep 2021Marlay Park 5-21
63Sean SmithPembroke 5Knockharley 325 Jul 2021Kentstown 5-21
64Mohammad Usman MirMalahide 4Slieve Bloom 125 Jul 2021Ballyeighan 5-22
65Robi AlamCarlow 1Dublin University 228 Aug 2021College Park 5-25
66Gagandeep SinghWicklow County 2North Kildare 431 Jul 2021The Maws 1 5-25
67Tristen de BeerLeinster 2Adamstown 113 Jun 2021Corkagh Park 1 5-26
68Hemanth Vijaya KumarSwords 3Mullingar 35 Sep 2021St Finian's College 5-26
69Sujay ViswaMalahide 4Phoenix 410 Jul 2021Phoenix 5-26
70Sidharth BijuAdamstown 8Greystones 422 Aug 2021Corkagh Park 2 5-27
71Manpreet SinghNaas 1North Kildare 315 Aug 2021Clongowes Wood 5-27
72Stephen CrawleyBalbriggan 4Swords 331 Jul 2021Newbridge Demesne 5-27
73Sunny SehrawatAdamstown 3DLR County 13 Jul 2021Corkagh Park 1 5-27
74David MurphyLaois 1Longford 125 Jul 2021Newtownforbes 5-28
75Ghulam MuhammedBalbriggan 2Longford 122 Aug 2021Jack Harper Ground 5-28
76Ryan StirratRush 3Bagenalstown 28 Aug 2021McGrath Park 5-28
77Sashi KanthWicklow County 2Greystones 328 Aug 2021Greystones - Druids 5-28
78Suhas YellurAdamstown 1Balbriggan 25 Sep 2021Corkagh Park 1 5-29
79Mark ThomasTerenure 1Cork County 17 Aug 2021The Mardyke 5-29
80Rajan ChandiMalahide 3Terenure 224 Jul 2021Terenure 5-30
81Sahil SahilThe Hills 4Athlone 322 Aug 2021The Vineyard 5-30
82Jawad AminLaois 1Adamstown 12 Aug 2021Corkagh Park 1 5-30
83Sreekumar SanulalSwords 2Gorey 122 Aug 2021Newbridge Demesne 5-31
84Sean SluddsNorth County 1Cork County 14 Sep 2021Inch 5-31
85Hashir SultanRailway Union 2YMCA 215 Aug 2021Park Avenue 5-31
86Christopher Lynch MillerRush 3Longford 215 Aug 2021Kenure 5-32
87Sam StreekYMCA 1Malahide 14 Sep 2021Malahide 1 5-34
88Yaz MunirCastleknock 1Swords 128 Aug 2021Newbridge Demesne 5-35
89Rishabh SharmaMerrion 6Leinster 527 Jun 2021Observatory Lane 5-36
90Mitchell ThompsonYMCA 1Merrion 131 Jul 2021Anglesea Road 5-38
91Wasif AliNorth Kildare 1County Galway 117 Jul 2021The Maws 1 5-41
92Vivekanandan SrinivasanCivil Service 3Athlone 125 Jul 2021Civil Service 5-41
93Yash BalasubramaniumYMCA 4Slieve Bloom 115 Aug 2021Wesley College 1 5-42
94Pomin PonselvanAdamstown 1Civil Service 18 Aug 2021Corkagh Park 1 5-43
95Robi AlamCarlow 1Clontarf 41 Aug 2021Castle Avenue 5-43
96Seanan JonesCork Harlequins 1Merrion 324 Jul 2021Anglesea Road 5-47
97Sohail QaisarKnockharley 2Athlone 128 Aug 2021Kentstown 5-48
98Naveed KhanCivil Service 1Longford 15 Sep 2021Newtownforbes 5-51
99Kashif RehmanRush 3Adamstown 42 Aug 2021Corkagh Park 2 5-56
100Harpreet SinghAdamstown 2North Kildare 21 Aug 2021Corkagh Park 1 5-65
101Jigar ChudasamaRailway Union 4Malahide 415 Aug 2021Malahide 1 4-2
102Adeel HaiderNorth Kildare 3Rush 322 Aug 2021The Maws 1 4-3
103Jinto MathewCivil Service 3Clondalkin 122 Aug 2021Tymon Park 4-4
104Jatinder KumarNaas 1Adamstown 48 Aug 2021Clongowes Wood 4-4
105Sebastian DijkstraMerrion 5Knockharley 329 Aug 2021Kentstown 4-5
106Robert GambleYMCA 2Clontarf 28 Aug 2021Castle Avenue 4-6
107Thorfinn NewtonGreystones 1Merrion 527 Jun 2021Anglesea Road 4-6
108Sanu LawrenceAshbourne 1Slieve Bloom 13 Jul 2021Ashbourne 4-6
109Harry St LegerYMCA 4Leinster 426 Jun 2021Wesley College 1 4-6
110Shanly SebastianKilkenny 2Athlone 318 Jul 2021Doon 4-7
111Abdul GhaffarNorth County 2Knockharley 113 Jun 2021Inch 4-7
112Peter ForkinMerrion 2North County 215 Aug 2021Anglesea Road 4-7
113Robert O'BrienRailway Union 5Wicklow County 213 Aug 2021Presentation Bray 4-7
114Niraj ModhNorth Kildare 5Balbriggan 528 Aug 2021The Maws 1 4-7
115Deepu JoseFinglas 1Naas 118 Jul 2021Clongowes Wood 4-7
116Aditya NayakDLR County 1Wicklow County 126 Jun 2021Shanganagh Park 4-7
117Shaikh JawaduddinPhoenix 6Civil Service 613 Aug 2021Civil Service 4-8
118Phil CheethamGreystones 1Merrion 527 Jun 2021Anglesea Road 4-8
119Zulfiqar AliClontarf 2Malahide 213 Jun 2021Malahide 1 4-8
120Tom StantonMerrion 1North Kildare 126 Jun 2021The Maws 1 4-8
121Stuart De KlerkRailway Union 1County Galway 114 Aug 2021Park Avenue 4-8
122Seanan JonesCork Harlequins 1The Hills 211 Sep 2021The Vineyard 4-8
123Sam SmythThe Hills 3Knockharley 27 Jun 2021Kentstown 4-8
124Arun Kumar LalLongford 1Balbriggan 222 Aug 2021Jack Harper Ground 4-9
125Mohneesh JindalTyrrelstown 3Malahide 54 Sep 2021Malahide 2 4-9
126Dinesh SagiPhoenix 5Pembroke 511 Jul 2021Sydney Parade 1 4-9
127Kashif QaziNorth County 3Kilkenny 117 Jul 2021Castleblunden 4-9
128Kumail TooriLaois 2Civil Service 510 Jul 2021Stradbally 4-9
129Jaspal SinghGorey 1Sandyford 229 Aug 2021Courtown 4-10
130Liam McCarthyRailway Union 1North Kildare 120 Aug 2021Park Avenue 4-10
131Joseph McCarthyLeinster 2Phoenix 220 Jun 2021Observatory Lane 4-10
132Neville GeorgeFinglas 3Clondalkin 326 Jun 2021Ringcommons 4-10
133Majid MehmoodLongford 2Mullingar 219 Jun 2021St Finian's College 4-10
134Anees ShahBagenalstown 1Merrion 510 Jul 2021McGrath Park 4-10
135Sankeerth KarpePhoenix 2The Hills 210 Aug 2021The Vineyard 4-10
136Maheswar Reddy GurramTyrrelstown 1The Hills 327 Jun 2021Tyrrelstown Park 4-10
137Afaaq MateenCastleknock 3Civil Service 628 Aug 2021Porterstown Park 4-10
138Rishabh SharmaMerrion 4Knockharley 25 Sep 2021Kentstown 4-11
139Shariful IslamClontarf 2Civil Service 131 Jul 2021The Vineyard 4-11
140Amish SidhuMerrion 1Clontarf 114 Aug 2021Castle Avenue 4-11
141Faizan ShahKilkenny 2Clondalkin 315 Aug 2021Castleblunden 4-11
142Gurdeep SinghLucan 2Leinster 521 Aug 2021St Columbas Coll 1 4-11
143Jan van den BergTerenure 4Kilkenny 222 Aug 2021Castleblunden 4-11
144Fionn HandClontarf 1Cork County 17 Jun 2021The Mardyke 4-12
145Jobin ThomasAshbourne 1Lucan 112 Jun 2021St Catherine's Park 4-12
146Muhammad JavedCivil Service 1Adamstown 120 Jun 2021Corkagh Park 1 4-12
147Pardeep HoodaBagenalstown 2Leinster 526 Jun 2021McGrath Park 4-12
148Arun Reddy KatheriTyrrelstown 3Pembroke 51 Aug 2021Tyrrelstown Park 4-12
149Pritish OnmalwarNorth County 2Knockharley 113 Jun 2021Inch 4-12
150Mohammad Usman MirMalahide 4Railway Union 415 Aug 2021Malahide 1 4-12
151Conor MountMullingar 2Leinster 524 Jul 2021St Columbas Coll 1 4-12
152Urvin DesaiCivil Service 4Railway Union 42 Aug 2021Civil Service 4-12
153Vikas PanseAshbourne 1Kilkenny 12 Aug 2021Ashbourne 4-13
154Junaid AshfaqPhoenix 4Lucan 129 Aug 2021Phoenix 4-13
155Abubakar SaddiqueCork County 1Railway Union 110 Jul 2021The Mardyke 4-13
156Sujay ViswaMalahide 4Clontarf 57 Jun 2021Malahide 1 4-13
157Niraj ShahCivil Service 4Slieve Bloom 126 Jun 2021Civil Service 4-13
158George JebarajAthlone 1Laois 226 Jun 2021Doon 4-13
159Tintu ThomasSwords 1Carlow 17 Aug 2021St Patrick's College 4-13
160Jerry NobleFinglas 2Balbriggan 429 Aug 2021St Columbas Coll 1 4-13
161Sundaresan BalasubramanianAthlone 3Clondalkin 31 Aug 2021Tymon Park 4-13
162Kamran SabrieLaois 1Castleknock 11 Aug 2021The Maws 1 4-13
163Nithin PadmaprabhuWexford Wanderers 1Adamstown 122 Aug 2021Wexford RFC 4-13
164Kashif QaziNorth County 3Slieve Bloom 129 Aug 2021Ballyeighan 4-13
165Andrew DelanyClontarf 2Civil Service 131 Jul 2021The Vineyard 4-14
166Pankaj BhamareClontarf 3Leinster 312 Jun 2021Castle Avenue 4-14
167Roger KearBalbriggan 3Longford 28 Aug 2021Jack Harper Ground 4-14
168Shashank KumarClondalkin 1Wicklow County 18 Aug 2021Presentation Bray 4-14
169Daniel JoyceGreystones 3Wicklow County 220 Jun 2021Presentation Bray 4-14
170Sam StreekDublin University 1North County 112 Jun 2021College Park 4-14
171Vivekanandan SrinivasanCivil Service 3Clontarf 47 Jun 2021Civil Service 4-15
172Devansh BhansaliNorth Kildare 1Cork County 130 Aug 2021The Maws 1 4-15
173Adam HickeyCork Harlequins 1The Hills 211 Sep 2021The Vineyard 4-15
174Jonathan TallThe Hills 1Clontarf 14 Sep 2021The Vineyard 4-15
175Neil SwabyMullingar 2Tyrrelstown 231 Jul 2021St Finian's College 4-15
176Gavin HoeyPembroke 1Malahide 119 Aug 2021Malahide 1 4-15
177Brendan FerresPembroke 5Clontarf 65 Sep 2021Sydney Parade 2 4-15
178Brandon MorrisRush 2Phoenix 25 Sep 2021Kenure 4-15
179Jarred BarnesRush 1YMCA 126 Jun 2021Kenure 4-15
180Mark CanniffeRailway Union 1Balbriggan 131 Jul 2021Jack Harper Ground 4-15
181Devan KeenanLeinster 3Greystones 14 Sep 2021Greystones - Druids 4-16
182Abid AliNorth Kildare 4Mullingar 327 Jun 2021The Maws 1 4-16
183Niqash AliTerenure 3Gorey 125 Jul 2021Courtown 4-16
184Jimmy BansalClontarf 3Pembroke 37 Jun 2021Castle Avenue 4-16
185Graham MooneyPembroke 5Clontarf 63 Jul 2021Sydney Parade 1 4-16
186Sebastian DijkstraMerrion 5Tyrrelstown 312 Sep 2021Anglesea Road 4-16
187Paul ThompsonGreystones 2Gorey 11 Aug 2021Courtown 4-16
188Vikas PanseAshbourne 1Lucan 131 Jul 2021Ashbourne 4-16
189Chris CavanaghPhoenix 5Gorey 15 Sep 2021Courtown 4-16
190Anand HaritwalTerenure 4Leinster 64 Jul 2021Terenure 4-16
191Arjun ChandrasekarCivil Service 1Wexford Wanderers 12 Aug 2021Wexford RFC 4-17
192Vikram GadeTyrrelstown 4Finglas 211 Sep 2021Ringcommons 4-17
193Joey CarrollLeinster 1Pembroke 114 Aug 2021Sydney Parade 1 4-17
194Mark ThomasTerenure 2Malahide 324 Jul 2021Terenure 4-17
195Shadeem KhanCarlow 2Adamstown 731 Jul 2021Corkagh Park 2 4-17
196Olly RileyYMCA 4Pembroke 419 Jun 2021Wesley College 1 4-17
197Suhaib NaseemMalahide 5Knockharley 31 Aug 2021Kentstown 4-18
198Amir IqbalRush 2The Hills 228 Aug 2021The Vineyard 4-18
199Brandon MorrisRush 2North County 219 Jun 2021Kenure 4-18
200Trakulara Naga VenuPhoenix 6Clondalkin 329 Aug 2021Tymon Park 4-18
201Ghulam MuhammedBalbriggan 2Mullingar 119 Jun 2021Jack Harper Ground 4-18
202Oliver ManksMalahide 3Mullingar 126 Jun 2021Malahide 1 4-18
203M Mudassar ZahidNorth County 3Leinster 412 Sep 2021Observatory Lane 4-18
204Hamza MaanAdamstown 1Leinster 24 Jul 2021Observatory Lane 4-19
205Mohammad Usman MirMalahide 4Clontarf 53 Jul 2021Castle Avenue 4-19
206Donncha TuckerPembroke 3Adamstown 115 Aug 2021Corkagh Park 1 4-19
207Hardeep SinghAdamstown 4Mullingar 213 Jun 2021St Finian's College 4-19
208Sachin DevTyrrelstown 1Civil Service 331 Jul 2021Civil Service 4-19
209Leslee Augustine MuttathottilMalahide 2Clontarf 24 Jul 2021Castle Avenue 4-19
210Kenneth McDonaldTerenure 2Mullingar 122 Aug 2021Terenure 4-19
211Rudolph PollardCork County 1Malahide 119 Jun 2021Malahide 1 4-19
212Hemanth Vijaya KumarSwords 3Balbriggan 426 Jun 2021Jack Harper Ground 4-20
213Vinay KumarAdamstown 4Castleknock 229 Aug 2021Corkagh Park 1 4-20
214Khalid HossainClondalkin 2North Kildare 411 Sep 2021Tymon Park 4-20
215Eddie RichardsonNorth County 1The Hills 13 Jul 2021Inch 4-20
216Vikram GadeTyrrelstown 4Naas 229 Aug 2021Clongowes Wood 4-20
217Shahzad MustafaClontarf 6North County 531 Jul 2021Castle Avenue 4-20
218Farooq NasrBalbriggan 1Terenure 128 Aug 2021Jack Harper Ground 4-20
219Daire O'NeillNorth Kildare 3Rush 322 Aug 2021The Maws 1 4-20
220Ashad FarooqiThe Hills 4Castleknock 31 Aug 2021The Vineyard 4-21
221Daniel ForkinMerrion 1YMCA 124 Aug 2021Anglesea Road 4-21
222Jobin ThomasAshbourne 1Kilkenny 12 Aug 2021Ashbourne 4-21
223Vinod PillaiNaas 2Swords 321 Aug 2021Clongowes Wood 4-21
224Kartheek Reddy PodduturiTyrrelstown 3Malahide 53 Jul 2021Malahide 2 4-21
225Hari Krishna RamachandraTyrrelstown 4Adamstown 67 Jun 2021Tyrrelstown Park 4-21
226Siddharth KalraMerrion 4Tyrrelstown 112 Sep 2021Tyrrelstown Park 4-21
227Sreekumar SanulalSwords 3Finglas 225 Aug 2021Newbridge Demesne 4-22
228Conor CooneyPhoenix 2Adamstown 126 Jun 2021Phoenix 4-22
229Sean O'RiainPembroke 3Longford 18 Aug 2021Sydney Parade 1 4-22
230Declan de KockMerrion 4Railway Union 33 Jul 2021Park Avenue 4-22
231Munir KhanClondalkin 1Wicklow County 18 Aug 2021Presentation Bray 4-22
232Naufal Ahmed AmanullahYMCA 3Merrion 211 Jul 2021Wesley College 1 4-22
233Asad KhanThe Hills 3Wicklow County 115 Aug 2021The Vineyard 4-22
234Rintu VargheseFinglas 1Rush 320 Jun 2021Kenure 4-22
235Sam StreekYMCA 2Leinster 225 Jul 2021Observatory Lane 4-22
236Matthew ButlerClontarf 2Leinster 21 Aug 2021Observatory Lane 4-23
237Conor O'BrienThe Hills 4Civil Service 617 Jul 2021Civil Service 4-23
238John Paul O DwyerLeinster 2Civil Service 126 Jun 2021Observatory Lane 4-23
239Dylan LuesBalbriggan 1Rush 114 Aug 2021Jack Harper Ground 4-23
240Vignesh RajendranAdamstown 5Terenure 315 Aug 2021Terenure 4-23
241Kushal GopalRailway Union 5Adamstown 613 Jun 2021Park Avenue 4-23
242Paul RyanClontarf 3Knockharley 124 Jul 2021Kentstown 4-23
243Daniel CoffeyRush 1Leinster 17 Jun 2021Kenure 4-23
244Kieran VulkerPembroke 5Tyrrelstown 31 Aug 2021Tyrrelstown Park 4-23
245Mark ThomasTerenure 1Railway Union 12 Aug 2021Terenure 4-23
246Matthew SisleyWicklow County 1Athlone 11 Aug 2021Doon 4-23
247Sean McAuleyYMCA 2Malahide 210 Jun 2021Malahide 1 4-24
248Piyush SharmaPembroke 3North Kildare 23 Jul 2021The Maws 1 4-24
249Brian DunphyBalbriggan 3Rush 327 Jun 2021Kenure 4-24
250Fiachra TuckerPembroke 1Phoenix 117 Jul 2021Phoenix 4-24
251Zia MohyuddinNorth County 4Leinster 51 Aug 2021Inch 4-24
252Callum RichesMalahide 1Cork County 119 Jun 2021Malahide 1 4-24
253Danio JosephCivil Service 5Greystones 25 Sep 2021Greystones - Druids 4-24
254Joe JenningsMalahide 4Railway Union 415 Aug 2021Malahide 1 4-24
255Mohammad Usman MirMalahide 4Civil Service 422 Aug 2021Malahide 2 4-24
256Kashif RehmanRush 3Naas 15 Sep 2021Clongowes Wood 4-24
257Sreekanth GopalakrishnanCivil Service 3Tyrrelstown 131 Jul 2021Civil Service 4-24
258Srikanth Reddy PoliceTyrrelstown 3Clontarf 629 Aug 2021Tyrrelstown Park 4-25
259Vidhya GompaClontarf 5YMCA 41 Aug 2021Wesley College 1 4-25
260Scott RuttlePembroke 1North Kildare 17 Jun 2021The Maws 1 4-25
261Kawsar IslamNorth Kildare 5Greystones 41 Aug 2021Greystones - Druids 4-25
262Yaz MunirCastleknock 1Laois 110 Jul 2021Porterstown Park 4-25
263Sachin DevTyrrelstown 1Athlone 12 Aug 2021Tyrrelstown Park 4-25
264Hugo FitzgeraldRailway Union 5North Kildare 429 Aug 2021Park Avenue 4-25
265Cameron ShoebridgeMalahide 1Railway Union 17 Jun 2021Park Avenue 4-26
266Sanjay SrambikalSwords 4Castleknock 326 Jun 2021Porterstown Park 4-26
267Gavin HoeyPembroke 1YMCA 16 Sep 2021Sydney Parade 1 4-26
268Venga VengadasalamTyrrelstown 2Finglas 121 Aug 2021Tyrrelstown Park 4-26
269Hardeep SinghAdamstown 4Naas 18 Aug 2021Clongowes Wood 4-26
270Mitch GalavCounty Galway 1Railway Union 114 Aug 2021Park Avenue 4-26
271Callum RichesMalahide 1Cork County 126 Jun 2021The Mardyke 4-26
272David DelanyClontarf 1YMCA 117 Jul 2021Castle Avenue 4-26
273Shaaz AhmedLeinster 2Merrion 25 Sep 2021Observatory Lane 4-26
274Fadi KhanLongford 1Balbriggan 222 Aug 2021Jack Harper Ground 4-26
275Naveed KhanCivil Service 1Laois 115 Aug 2021Civil Service 4-27
276Mark WormleyTerenure 4Castleknock 315 Aug 2021Porterstown Park 4-27
277Tejuswi GuptaTerenure 2Sandyford 129 Aug 2021Marlay Park 4-27
278Somasekhar RapoluLeinster 4Slieve Bloom 122 Aug 2021Ballyeighan 4-27
279Muhammad JavedCivil Service 1Merrion 218 Jul 2021Civil Service 4-27
280Ashwani YadavAdamstown 5Laois 23 Jul 2021Stradbally 4-28
281David LusbyTerenure 3Adamstown 515 Aug 2021Terenure 4-28
282Jack AtkinsonDublin University 1The Hills 119 Jun 2021The Vineyard 4-28
283Harvey WoottonCork County 1Railway Union 110 Jul 2021The Mardyke 4-28
284Daire DooleyCarlow 3Swords 424 Jul 2021Newbridge Demesne 4-28
285Medwin HippolitusDLR County 1Adamstown 33 Jul 2021Corkagh Park 1 4-28
286Donncha TuckerPembroke 3North Kildare 212 Jun 2021Sydney Parade 1 4-28
287Naveen GeorgeCivil Service 4Leinster 428 Aug 2021Civil Service 4-28
288Jijo VincentDLR County 1Phoenix 428 Aug 2021Shanganagh Park 4-29
289Dylan LuesBalbriggan 1Railway Union 131 Jul 2021Jack Harper Ground 4-29
290Vikrant VerukhiaBalbriggan 4Finglas 212 Jun 2021Ringcommons 4-29
291Akhilesh SharmaNorth Kildare 4Adamstown 615 Aug 2021The Maws 2 4-29
292Stephen CrawleyBalbriggan 4Mullingar 324 Jul 2021Jack Harper Ground 4-29
293Graham MorrisPhoenix 3Balbriggan 224 Aug 2021Phoenix 4-29
294Abid AliNorth Kildare 4Laois 35 Sep 2021Stradbally 4-29
295Rama Krishna VydyulaCivil Service 5Sandyford 231 Jul 2021Marlay Park 4-29
296Vivek OjhaFinglas 2Tyrrelstown 411 Sep 2021Ringcommons 4-30
297Sohail QaisarKnockharley 2Wicklow County 122 Aug 2021Presentation Bray 4-30
298Alan MurphyWexford Wanderers 2Merrion 51 Aug 2021Wexford RFC 4-30
299Dylan LuesBalbriggan 1North Kildare 112 Sep 2021Sydney Parade 1 4-30
300Robert WeirMalahide 3Civil Service 218 Jul 2021Civil Service 4-30
301Vikas PanseAshbourne 1Lucan 126 Jun 2021Ashbourne 4-30
302Kartikay KhuranaCivil Service 3The Hills 38 Aug 2021Civil Service 4-30
303Shoaib AliNorth County 4Tyrrelstown 24 Sep 2021Tyrrelstown Park 4-31
304NJ ChandradasaAthlone 2Laois 315 Aug 2021Stradbally 4-31
305Matthew SisleyWicklow County 2Greystones 328 Aug 2021Greystones - Druids 4-31
306Suresh Kumar MadhikantiTyrrelstown 1Knockharley 28 Aug 2021Tyrrelstown Park 4-31
307Andrew LeonardPembroke 2Malahide 225 Jul 2021Sydney Parade 1 4-31
308Kunal KalraRailway Union 3Mullingar 125 Jul 2021St Finian's College 4-32
309Dharmraj ChudasamaLeinster 4Malahide 431 Jul 2021Observatory Lane 4-32
310Prabhanshu KamalRailway Union 1Cork County 128 Aug 2021The Mardyke 4-32
311Usman KhalidNorth Kildare 4Athlone 219 Jun 2021Doon 4-32
312Saikumar Reddy RapolTyrrelstown 4Clondalkin 219 Jun 2021Tyrrelstown Park 4-32
313Matthew ClarkeMalahide 5North County 525 Jul 2021Inch 4-33
314Jerry NobleFinglas 2Adamstown 78 Aug 2021Corkagh Park 2 4-33
315Rintu VargheseFinglas 1Leinster 54 Sep 2021Ringcommons 4-33
316Mehad NadeemAthlone 3Halverstown 23 Jul 2021Doon 4-33
317David O'HalloranMalahide 1YMCA 14 Sep 2021Malahide 1 4-33
318Craig SweeneyMullingar 1Malahide 34 Sep 2021St Finian's College 4-33
319Stephen RoughanGreystones 1Bagenalstown 124 Jul 2021Greystones - Druids 4-33
320James DickinsonMalahide 5Pembroke 529 Aug 2021Sydney Parade 2 4-34
321Jack BarryLeinster 2Railway Union 28 Aug 2021Observatory Lane 4-34
322Mohsin HassanCarlow 3North Kildare 522 Aug 2021The Maws 2 4-34
323Khalid ChaudharyWicklow County 1Knockharley 222 Aug 2021Presentation Bray 4-35
324Anthony MooneyNorth County 2Leinster 222 Aug 2021Inch 4-35
325Theo DempseyPhoenix 1Clontarf 128 Aug 2021Phoenix 4-35
326Jins GeorgeSwords 2Greystones 229 Aug 2021Greystones - Druids 4-35
327Alan MurphyWexford Wanderers 1Adamstown 122 Aug 2021Wexford RFC 4-36
328Rudolph PollardCork County 1Railway Union 128 Aug 2021The Mardyke 4-37
329Daire VickersClontarf 3Cork Harlequins 128 Aug 2021Castle Avenue 4-37
330Pruthvi TenginakaiLucan 1DLR County 18 Aug 2021St Catherine's Park 4-38
331Daniel ForkinMerrion 2Malahide 28 Aug 2021Malahide 1 4-39
332Hardeep SinghAdamstown 4Longford 224 Jul 2021Newtownforbes 4-39
333Aaron CawleyPhoenix 1The Hills 131 Jul 2021Phoenix 4-39
334Stephen PulbrookMullingar 1Malahide 34 Sep 2021St Finian's College 4-39
335Kamran MirzaKnockharley 1Rush 217 Jul 2021Kentstown 4-39
336Abdul GhaffarNorth County 1Phoenix 119 Jun 2021Phoenix 4-39
337Liam HarrisTerenure 2Malahide 324 Jul 2021Terenure 4-40
338Sreekanth GopalakrishnanCivil Service 2Mullingar 128 Aug 2021St Finian's College 4-40
339Somasekhar RapoluLeinster 4Clontarf 515 Aug 2021Observatory Lane 4-41
340Owen GrahamNorth County 1County Galway 128 Aug 2021Inch 4-41
341Sridhar JanardhananAdamstown 4Rush 32 Aug 2021Corkagh Park 2 4-41
342Zeeshan MumtazKilkenny 1Lucan 14 Sep 2021St Catherine's Park 4-41
343Brandon MorrisRush 2Clontarf 38 Aug 2021Kenure 4-42
344Michael HanrahanTerenure 3Swords 21 Aug 2021Newbridge Demesne 4-42
345Nadun JasingheBagenalstown 1Leinster 328 Aug 2021McGrath Park 4-42
346Jatinder KumarNaas 1Lucan 220 Jun 2021The Maws 2 4-43
347Jim WalshMerrion 5Tyrrelstown 325 Jul 2021Tyrrelstown Park 4-43
348Visakh PillaiSwords 4Adamstown 818 Jul 2021Corkagh Park 2 4-43
349Sumesh OmanakuttanFinglas 2Carlow 24 Sep 2021St Patrick's College 4-43
350Kamran MirzaKnockharley 1Cork Harlequins 14 Sep 2021Kentstown 4-44
351Faisal KhalidLaois 2Lucan 231 Jul 2021Stradbally 4-44
352Donncha TuckerPembroke 3Phoenix 35 Sep 2021Sydney Parade 1 4-45
353Azaz AhmadKilkenny 1Phoenix 412 Sep 2021Phoenix 4-45
354Will RolfeLeinster 4North County 318 Jul 2021Inch 4-46
355Sankeerth KarpePhoenix 3Laois 129 Aug 2021Stradbally 4-46
356Yaser SheriffRailway Union 2Clontarf 212 Sep 2021Castle Avenue 4-46
357Suhaib NaseemMalahide 5North County 525 Jul 2021Inch 4-47
358Nikhil MattaAthlone 1Knockharley 228 Aug 2021Kentstown 4-47
359Shane O NeillBagenalstown 1Swords 12 Aug 2021Newbridge Demesne 4-47
360Varghese Sunil ValliyuzhathilLucan 1Kilkenny 14 Sep 2021St Catherine's Park 4-48
361Azaz AhmadKilkenny 1Adamstown 37 Aug 2021Castleblunden 4-48
362Andrew ReynoldsGreystones 3Clondalkin 224 Jul 2021Tymon Park 4-49
363Prince PaulsonAthlone 1Civil Service 325 Jul 2021Civil Service 4-51
364Hardeep SinghAdamstown 1Wexford Wanderers 122 Aug 2021Wexford RFC 4-52
365Danish AliCounty Galway 1Cork County 121 Aug 2021The Mardyke 4-52
366Syed AkbarCivil Service 2Malahide 31 Aug 2021Malahide 2 4-53
367Zia MohyuddinNorth County 3Clontarf 525 Jul 2021Castle Avenue 4-54
368Harpreet SinghAdamstown 2Terenure 228 Aug 2021Terenure 4-57
369Manjot SandhuNorth Kildare 3Adamstown 45 Sep 2021The Maws 1 4-59
370Diarmuid BurkeMalahide 2Pembroke 225 Jul 2021Sydney Parade 1 4-60
371Kriban GovenderMullingar 1Civil Service 228 Aug 2021St Finian's College 4-61
372Adel AslamLongford 2Naas 128 Aug 2021Newtownforbes 4-61
373William BeattyPembroke 3Laois 122 Aug 2021Sydney Parade 1 4-64
374Pomin PonselvanAdamstown 1Longford 129 Aug 2021Newtownforbes 4-81
375Shahbaz AhmedCastleknock 1Carlow 120 Jun 2021Porterstown Park 3-2
376Vamsi MukolluMerrion 5Wexford Wanderers 21 Aug 2021Wexford RFC 3-2
377Shreyas RajeshAdamstown 8Carlow 31 Aug 2021St Patrick's College 3-2
378Shahzad MustafaClontarf 6Wexford Wanderers 224 Jul 2021Wexford RFC 3-3
379Sumit SinghKnockharley 1Rush 220 Jun 2021Kentstown 3-3
380Dhiraj ShettyCivil Service 2Phoenix 33 Jul 2021Civil Service 3-3
381Harpreet SinghAdamstown 2Malahide 323 Aug 2021Corkagh Park 1 3-4
382Vaibhav PratyushLucan 1Slieve Bloom 120 Jun 2021St Catherine's Park 3-4
383Brady ArcherGorey 1Civil Service 515 Aug 2021Courtown 3-5
384Naveen GeorgeCivil Service 4Slieve Bloom 112 Jun 2021Ballyeighan 3-5
385Subrat BeheraLeinster 5North County 41 Aug 2021Inch 3-5
386Aaron JosephPhoenix 3Railway Union 37 Jun 2021Park Avenue 3-5
387Tony MurrayWexford Wanderers 2Finglas 218 Jul 2021Wexford RFC 3-5
388Gurwinder SInghGorey 1Civil Service 515 Aug 2021Courtown 3-5
389Syam MohanFinglas 2Balbriggan 412 Jun 2021Ringcommons 3-5
390Siddharth KalraMerrion 5Knockharley 329 Aug 2021Kentstown 3-5
391Prasan ShahCivil Service 2Railway Union 31 Sep 2021Civil Service 3-6
392Suleman AhmadiTerenure 3Athlone 118 Jul 2021Terenure 3-6
393Faisal ZamanClondalkin 2Adamstown 631 Jul 2021Tymon Park 3-6
394Sanchit ShankarAdamstown 7Carlow 319 Jun 2021St Patrick's College 3-6
395Afaaq MateenCastleknock 3Athlone 34 Sep 2021Doon 3-6
396Khan KhanGorey 1Civil Service 515 Aug 2021Courtown 3-7
397Daneyaal JanjuaKnockharley 1Rush 220 Jun 2021Kentstown 3-7
398Woody O'NeillMullingar 1Malahide 37 Jun 2021St Finian's College 3-7
399Dinesh WankhadeBalbriggan 5Greystones 415 Aug 2021Greystones - Druids 3-7
400Muiz TahirKilkenny 2Carlow 311 Jul 2021Castleblunden 3-7