Blagdon
STATS - RESULTS - PLAYERS
1948-2021
Results
Draw
Statistics
Teams
Players
Venues
Info
News
Rules
Sponsors
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2021 Blagdon

Site by
CRICKET STATZ
Most Fifties
DivisionPoolSeasonFinalsMatchType
#NameMtsInns50s
1Simon Westbrook709665130
2Jeremy Board848798123
3Roger Hemming81778877
4Andy Cadman81872751
5Jon Withers49243047
6Mark Sage32931133
7Paul Waters44140132
8Hugh Tippett62457729
9Bev Ash26425328
10James Hemming36428728
11Simon Byas33330427
12Tom Moy10610022
13Adam Burroughs36131518
14James Roscow15714616
15Cameron Hastie22120115
16Nathan Berkley17614015
17Neil Delbridge24722915
18Pete Westbrook67556115
19Simon Robertson23419914
20Tim Smallridge1049513
21Neil Westbrook31928013
22Rob Filer32331213
23Tom Gilbert989312
24Lionel Harrison40134510
25Brian Durbin12911810
26Pete Boorman676210
27Peter Jenner18518210
28Paul Hudd3422399
29Mike Leveratt2682319
30Haydon Lyons1681398
31Paul Murphy2922608
32Tom Coles1671438
33Del Collins89828
34Matt Colwill1841497
35Richard Brafield2582457
36Mark Bandalli1471277
37Russell Croker2552317
38Shaun Fowles1271197
39Andy Martin4003217
40Bevan Wade34327
41Craig Sage92817
42Rohit Sharma83787
43Malcolm Taylor2752477
44Richard Waters2591896
45Ian Nairn60576
46Rob Davies48366
47Kevin Badger2242036
48Chris Barke32325
49Dave Buckland2041575
50Martyn Mail1741245
51Sam Mundy33305
52Ben Phillips15145
53Jim Saint1931865
54Alex Stewart1521075
55E Saint91884
56Harry Sparkes1321044
57Jim Westbrook1301214
58Andy Nairn67524
59Graham Hawkins12124
60Tom Blanchard60594
61Ed Deane16164
62Adrian Davies99844
63Tim Davies25213
64Guy Harlow47373
65Allan Harwood2731833
66Peter Gibb2171953
67Paul Board1251213
68Peter Bonadie62603
69Matt Bonetti32303
70Richard Barke83723
71P Bates44423
72Mike Adams30303
73James Butcher4502533
74M Cartwright13133
75Rory Tulloch64553
76Tim Stillwell12123
77Jeremy Thomas12122
78Tim Stokes762
79D Shaw882
80Zak Watson13132
81Brian Wilson1991672
82George Wills50442
83P Coombs40402
84Bob Bruton1301172
85Peter Greatorex882
86Graham Harding332
87Richard Edwards46442
88Rhys Davies772
89Mike Cutter13132
90Dominic Hill17162
91Tom Hunt37352
92Ben Laing14142
93Nick Phillips10102
94Simon Pilgrim27222
95G Lee45422
96Tom Loughran85582
97J Payne20192
98J Parry871
99Pete Johnson5643631
100Will Moy221
101R Maggs111
102S Maggs15131
103Janinder Morgan651
104Dave Pople103871
105G Rapps1301071
106A Lake34321
107D Jones43411
108Simon Kinnersley72701
109Graham Johnston13101
110Shyam Kapila551
111C Hutchings111
112Archie Harding11101
113Richard Hughes54411
114Craig Ingham66511
115C Hosegood13111
116A Hickling221
117R Headford93911
118John Hazard6633811
119Brian Hegarty69651
120Terry Hegarty57511
121Brian Davies1231051
122Clayton Davies50441
123R Cripps21211
124Graham Croker2942391
125Andy Cook53481
126S Filer111
127Alan Fear21191
128W French15131
129Steve Fraser67601
130Duncan Haddrell53471
131Neil Hall111
132A Harvey331
133Will Greatorex20171
134Rich Green25221
135D Callow111
136M Collinge45381
137Mark Badger99901
138K Ashcroft38381
139Sam Barlow40351
140A Barker881
141Wyn Bliss111
142Keith Board6975161
143Tony Wills31301
144Henry Worle331
145J Willis11111
146Steve Williams80781
147D Williams37351
148Alex Wilkins24191
149Archie Wall36261
150C Sage54521
151R Smith771
152J Smythe51501
153John Tiley55411
Sponsor
ROBIN KING
ROBIN KING