ST JOHN FISHERS CRICKET CLUB
St John Fishers Cricket Club
Results
Draw
Statistics
Teams
Live Scores
Players
Venues
© 2019 ST JOHN FISHERS CRICKET CLUB

Sports site by CRICKET STATZ
Top Batting Strike Rate, Min.Innings=5, Min.Runs=0
DivisionPoolSeasonFinals
#NameLast TeamMtsInnsNOsHS100s50s0s4s6sRunsAverageSR
1BLOOMFIELD TSJFCC65331*00012410150.50187.04
2WATSON ASJFCC1811716394021961593419938.88149.53
3REEVES ASJFCC55521457*017682467217.68140.59
4THREAPLETON JSJFCC11824000117014023.33137.25
5BOXER DSJFCC1511195188*01920442184127.07132.83
6FRETTER SSJFCC2514633*00330221226.50123.26
7NAIRNE JSJFCC12932700112011619.33123.40
8SUMMERS DSJFCC4341970*013731157317.91121.14
9LIDDAR VSJFCC12833000215811523.00117.35
10WALIA BSJFCC181724000435321714.47112.44
11HOSKINS CSJFCC44412074*024100378537.38111.10
12HERBERT JSJFCC1801413067*033017928133912.06110.12
13HARGREAVES TSJFCC46372033*00279460635.65105.29
14MARRIOTT SSJFCC55532412225517713145850.28103.55
15BOOTH GSJFCC1413446*00132223125.67102.67
16GOLD MSJFCC171403300133118513.21101.09
17SASI JSJFCC2921727*00333125418.1498.73
18MAY BSJFCC55351*01018113969.5097.89
19KING JSJFCC105316*000104020.0097.56
20BOUGHTON LSJFCC111113900030220720.7096.73
21HOUNSLOW ASJFCC87434*0010012140.3395.28
22HARRIS ASJFCC137225*002005010.0092.59
23SANDS PSJFCC137230000505110.2092.73
24WALMSLEY JSJFCC625712109*1131753117626.1392.35
25VIRJI ASJFCC75542153*01556553716.2789.20
26WATSON RSJFCC4735102600824827110.8486.31
27EGRE MSJFCC4231731*0041841837.6384.33
28KING MSJFCC103902141001473273310.6283.93
29PHILLIPS CSJFCC6626902132221654.0083.40
30COX ASJFCC5549166004391290327.3681.75
31POTTS MSJFCC7622800012211428.5079.17
32KHAM OSJFCC9914800122015219.0079.58
33LITTLE BSJFCC5739162900218026811.6577.68
34DAWKINS MSJFCC63602074*0461476116529.1376.59
35TATLOCK JSJFCC5746146201370261819.3176.30
36BOUGHTON JSJFCC15932100170447.3374.58
37HOSKINS DSJFCC969411460020121990210.8773.55
38JOSHI DSJFCC171022400272759.3871.88
39HAZON ISJFCC7257102700134513206.8171.59
40NURSE SSJFCC103732135001150153210.2370.83
41RAMSEY CSJFCC70621029*00672571013.6560.84
42CLERC ASJFCC771800200254.1758.14
43HUGHES DSJFCC171343000311016017.7856.54
44WILLIAMS CSJFCC28214490031301699.9455.23
45MINCHIN NSJFCC2217530*00114018815.6754.02
46SMITH RSJFCC30294180071401586.3251.63
47CORMACK KSJFCC434395804595299029.1251.67
48BACK NSJFCC3027528*00429022810.3651.82
49THOMAS GSJFCC6546*000201717.0050.00
50MERCER ASJFCC75222000403311.0042.31
51WILKINSON DSJFCC26153900550403.3340.00
52MACDONALD RSJFCC12112800410242.6738.10
53WONNACOTT VSJFCC165140030041.0036.36
54BAYLY OSJFCC39334290062012328.0035.58
55BOUGHTON MSJFCC5148625*00162001904.5227.66
56VALE RSJFCC311145*00200202.8626.67
Sponsor
SJFCC
SJFCC